Mandurah Masters Australia Day Swim
26 Jan 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
2km Swim
4km Swim
1km Swim
Alcoa 250m Try It Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
Under 18
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jeremy AWFORD
00:27:06.8
2
Finlay LAZMOUR
00:30:01.1
3
Tyson GALLAGHER
00:31:21.8
18-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Tom PALMER
00:27:11.7
2
Reece HARRIS
00:27:12.2
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Eddie OLDROYD
00:43:38.7
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Anwar MORENO
00:29:52.8
2
Matthew BARNDON
00:41:45.8
3
Ben MAYES
01:00:29.7
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Ryan MEAD
00:30:09.9
2
Aaron FARLOW
00:34:13.9
3
Alex FINKEL
00:36:36.3
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Aaron HEARY
00:33:19.2
2
Karl WINROW
00:35:47.5
3
Jeffrey JAECKEL
00:38:07.0
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Chris ARCHER
00:33:59.1
2
Darcey WHITE
00:39:40.5
3
Neal GOURLEY
00:39:53.6
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Richard GODFREY
00:31:38.3
2
John CAHILL
00:36:25.2
3
David HEWITT
00:38:45.7
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Gary STEENKAMP
00:30:43.8
2
John GOW
00:38:52.0
3
Trevor ATKINSON
00:39:49.8
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Greg FREY
00:36:12.7
2
John OLIVER
00:37:15.6
3
David CRAIG
00:38:11.8
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Paddy KNIGHT
00:35:18.0
2
Charles CROFT
00:36:00.0
3
Steven CRAKE
00:37:16.7
70-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Victor PAUL
00:35:10.4
2
Kirk BAMFORD
00:42:05.9
3
Fettes FALCONER
00:43:00.3
75-79
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Stuart GRAY
00:40:29.7
2
William MCGUIGAN
00:55:29.2
80-84
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Ron EDWARDS
00:42:37.6
Female
Under 18
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Chloe WATSON
00:32:34.2
18-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Amie HOLWILL
00:29:01.0
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Britt SIMMONDS
00:37:56.2
2
Anna GSTAETTNER
00:40:31.0
3
Min NG
00:44:25.9
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Shannon BOWRON
00:39:12.3
2
Sam BENN
00:39:52.1
3
Rilana OSTHEIM
00:41:25.0
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Michelle BAKER
00:42:49.5
2
Mel BROWNE
00:45:13.4
3
Vanessa ATIENZA- HIPOLITO
01:12:14.0
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Karen FREAR
00:47:27.9
2
Pauline KLOPPER
00:48:05.2
3
Helen CAHILL
00:49:31.4
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Barb PELLICK
00:35:09.5
2
Gillian CARUSO
00:36:20.6
3
Jackie EGAN
00:36:55.3
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Julie O'CONNOR
00:34:23.4
2
Lesley HART
00:36:57.3
3
Suzanne BIRD
00:37:03.5
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Eleanor PARSONS
00:33:22.2
2
Dianne OLIVER
00:43:04.6
3
Maggie READ
00:45:11.0
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Robyn SMITH
00:41:25.9
2
Heather CROFT
00:41:35.9
3
Pamela WALTER
00:44:29.6
70-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Liz DUNN
00:46:37.5
75-79
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Theresa ELLIOTT
00:49:03.3