Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
8 Dec 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
400m Livelighter Try it Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Nation
EstTime
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
Wave
42
251
Julie O'CONNOR
Julie O'CONNOR #251
Female 55-59
00:29:16.6
00:29:16.6
1
(16)
55-59
1
55-64
3
Female
16
Bunbury Masters
1
AUS
00:29:00
10
18:17 min/km
Wave 4
51
21
Suzanne BIRD
Suzanne BIRD #21
Female 55-59
00:29:38.8
00:29:38.8
2
(19)
55-59
2
00:00:22.2
55-64
4
Female
19
Claremont Masters
4
AUS
00:27:00
8
18:31 min/km
Wave 3
69
10
Lise ASHTON
Lise ASHTON #10
Female 55-59
00:30:36.1
00:30:36.1
3
(27)
55-59
3
00:01:19.5
55-64
5
Female
27
Fremantle Masters
3
AUS
00:30:00
6
19:07 min/km
Wave 4
71
135
Angela HAMERSLEY PATTRICK
Angela HAMERSLEY PATTRICK #135
Female 55-59
00:30:38.8
00:30:38.8
4
(28)
55-59
4
00:01:22.2
55-64
6
Female
28
Perth City Swim Club
6
AUS
00:29:03
4
19:09 min/km
Wave 4
109
31
Jane BOYS
Jane BOYS #31
Female 55-59
00:33:06.2
00:33:06.2
5
(43)
55-59
5
00:03:49.6
55-64
9
Female
43
Fremantle Masters
9
AUS
00:30:00
1
20:41 min/km
Wave 5
113
334
Sally STEFFANONI
Sally STEFFANONI #334
Female 55-59
00:33:22.8
00:33:22.8
6
(47)
55-59
6
00:04:06.2
55-64
10
Female
47
AUS
00:34:57
1
20:51 min/km
Wave 4
114
205
Kelly LISTER
Kelly LISTER #205
Female 55-59
00:33:23.4
00:33:23.4
7
(48)
55-59
7
00:04:06.8
55-64
11
Female
48
Cockburn Masters
4
AUS
00:31:30
1
20:52 min/km
Wave 4
130
34
Lorraine BRIGGS
Lorraine BRIGGS #34
Female 55-59
00:34:34.8
00:34:34.8
8
(55)
55-59
8
00:05:18.2
55-64
14
Female
55
Fremantle Masters
12
AUS
00:30:30
1
21:36 min/km
Wave 4
135
529
Gina PRICE
Gina PRICE #529
Female 55-59
00:34:57.8
00:34:57.8
9
(57)
55-59
9
00:05:41.2
55-64
15
Female
57
AUS
01:00:00
1
21:51 min/km
Wave 6
148
120
Debbie GAUNT
Debbie GAUNT #120
Female 55-59
00:36:38.8
00:36:38.8
10
(67)
55-59
10
00:07:22.2
55-64
17
Female
67
AUS
00:36:00
1
22:54 min/km
Wave 5
172
83
Julie DE JONG
Julie DE JONG #83
Female 55-59
00:38:11.3
00:38:11.3
11
(82)
55-59
11
00:08:54.7
55-64
20
Female
82
AUS
00:40:00
1
23:52 min/km
Wave 5
177
212
Deb MARR
Deb MARR #212
Female 55-59
00:38:37.1
00:38:37.1
12
(86)
55-59
12
00:09:20.5
55-64
21
Female
86
Cockburn Masters
8
AUS
00:36:18
1
24:08 min/km
Wave 5
180
106
Gerry FALLARA
Gerry FALLARA #106
Female 55-59
00:39:16.4
00:39:16.4
13
(89)
55-59
13
00:09:59.8
55-64
22
Female
89
AUS
00:38:04
1
24:32 min/km
Wave 5
188
383
Lena WILKINSON
Lena WILKINSON #383
Female 55-59
00:40:22.2
00:40:22.2
14
(96)
55-59
14
00:11:05.6
55-64
25
Female
96
Fremantle Masters
18
AUS
00:50:15
Yes
0
25:13 min/km
Wave 6
198
74
Megan CRIDDLE
Megan CRIDDLE #74
Female 55-59
00:41:48.9
00:41:48.9
15
(102)
55-59
15
00:12:32.3
55-64
26
Female
102
AUS
00:45:00
1
26:08 min/km
Wave 6
207
525
Sharron CATTERMOLE
Sharron CATTERMOLE #525
Female 55-59
00:43:40.5
00:43:40.5
16
(107)
55-59
16
00:14:23.9
55-64
27
Female
107
AUS
01:00:00
1
27:17 min/km
Wave 6
349
Jeanette TIBBITS
Jeanette TIBBITS #349
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-64
Female
Busselton Masters
AUS
01:00:00
0
Wave 3
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)