HMAS Stirling Causeway Classic Run
5 Oct 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Bridge Leg
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Island Leg
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
85
3
Bailey HEWAT-LAWRENCE
Bailey HEWAT-LAWRENCE #3
Male 13-17
00:51:05.49
00:51:05.49
3
(68)
13-17
3
00:22:53.33
Male
68
7:37 min/km
00:25:04.84
6:58 min/km
78
3
61
00:26:00.65
8:23 min/km
76
3
59
83
79
Stewart MANSON
Stewart MANSON #79
Male 45+
00:45:21.20
00:45:21.20
11
(66)
45+
11
00:20:02.73
Male
66
6:46 min/km
00:24:17.02
6:44 min/km
77
10
60
00:21:04.17
6:47 min/km
73
9
56
84
70
Michael TURNER
Michael TURNER #70
Male 45+
00:46:11.34
00:46:11.34
12
(67)
45+
12
00:20:52.87
Male
67
6:53 min/km
00:23:53.79
6:38 min/km
76
9
59
00:22:17.55
7:11 min/km
74
10
57
86
89
Shaun Iselw
Shaun Iselw #89
Male 18-34
00:52:31.39
00:52:31.39
37
(69)
18-34
37
00:29:29.73
Male
69
7:50 min/km
00:23:48.31
6:36 min/km
75
34
58
00:28:43.07
9:15 min/km
77
33
60
82
86
Mark Erwin
Mark Erwin #86
Male 18-34
00:44:44.82
00:44:44.82
36
(65)
18-34
36
00:21:43.17
Male
65
6:40 min/km
00:22:21.13
6:12 min/km
73
33
56
00:22:23.68
7:13 min/km
75
32
58
81
6
Marr OCHIA
Marr OCHIA #6
Male 13-17
00:42:52.91
00:42:52.91
2
(64)
13-17
2
00:14:40.75
Male
64
6:24 min/km
00:22:21.91
6:12 min/km
74
2
57
00:20:31.00
6:37 min/km
72
2
55
79
44
Jemma GREEN
Jemma GREEN #44
Female 18-34
00:39:34.05
00:39:34.05
8
(16)
18-34
8
00:10:41.11
Female
16
5:54 min/km
00:20:44.58
5:45 min/km
72
8
17
00:18:49.46
6:04 min/km
70
8
16
75
83
Morris NASH
Morris NASH #83
Male 45+
00:38:23.90
00:38:23.90
10
(62)
45+
10
00:13:05.43
Male
62
5:43 min/km
00:20:42.86
5:45 min/km
71
8
55
00:17:41.03
5:42 min/km
62
8
49
77
84
Kate TAYLOR
Kate TAYLOR #84
Female 35-44
00:39:02.68
00:39:02.68
3
(14)
35-44
3
00:09:38.37
Female
14
5:49 min/km
00:20:38.62
5:44 min/km
69
3
16
00:18:24.06
5:56 min/km
67
3
14
76
55
Ian STRIKE
Ian STRIKE #55
Male 35-44
00:38:44.10
00:38:44.10
16
(63)
35-44
16
00:13:03.48
Male
63
5:46 min/km
00:20:41.83
5:44 min/km
70
13
54
00:18:02.27
5:49 min/km
64
13
51
78
92
Rachel Davey
Rachel Davey #92
Female 18-34
00:39:15.93
00:39:15.93
7
(15)
18-34
7
00:10:22.99
Female
15
5:51 min/km
00:20:37.55
5:43 min/km
68
7
15
00:18:38.38
6:00 min/km
69
7
15
71
88
Joel Robertson
Joel Robertson #88
Male 18-34
00:37:30.81
00:37:30.81
32
(58)
18-34
32
00:14:29.16
Male
58
5:35 min/km
00:19:59.47
5:33 min/km
67
32
53
00:17:31.33
5:39 min/km
60
27
47
74
10
Aidan GALLAGHER
Aidan GALLAGHER #10
Male 18-34
00:38:23.66
00:38:23.66
35
(61)
18-34
35
00:15:22.01
Male
61
5:43 min/km
00:19:59.47
5:33 min/km
66
31
52
00:18:24.19
5:56 min/km
68
31
54
70
77
Scott WINN
Scott WINN #77
Male 45+
00:37:20.33
00:37:20.33
9
(57)
45+
9
00:12:01.87
Male
57
5:34 min/km
00:19:50.30
5:30 min/km
65
7
51
00:17:30.03
5:38 min/km
59
7
46
80
1
Chelsea ADAMS
Chelsea ADAMS #1
Female Under 13
00:39:47.37
00:39:47.37
1
(17)
Under 13
1
Female
17
5:56 min/km
00:19:41.91
5:28 min/km
64
1
14
00:20:05.45
6:28 min/km
71
1
17
67
34
Nathan BOSHUIZEN
Nathan BOSHUIZEN #34
Male 18-34
00:36:24.75
00:36:24.75
30
(54)
18-34
30
00:13:23.09
Male
54
5:26 min/km
00:19:34.79
5:26 min/km
63
30
50
00:16:49.95
5:25 min/km
56
24
43
73
96
Shane Merey
Shane Merey #96
Male 18-34
00:37:54.68
00:37:54.68
34
(60)
18-34
34
00:14:53.03
Male
60
5:39 min/km
00:19:32.40
5:25 min/km
62
29
49
00:18:22.27
5:55 min/km
66
30
53
63
97
Michael Dunsmore
Michael Dunsmore #97
Male 18-34
00:35:12.52
00:35:12.52
28
(52)
18-34
28
00:12:10.87
Male
52
5:15 min/km
00:19:16.86
5:21 min/km
60
28
47
00:15:55.66
5:08 min/km
48
20
39
69
5
Shaide NANCARROW
Shaide NANCARROW #5
Male Under 13
00:37:06.89
00:37:06.89
1
(56)
Under 13
1
Male
56
5:32 min/km
00:19:18.70
5:21 min/km
61
1
48
00:17:48.19
5:44 min/km
63
1
50
64
67
Mary OCHIA
Mary OCHIA #67
Female 35-44
00:35:45.90
00:35:45.90
2
(12)
35-44
2
00:06:21.59
Female
12
5:20 min/km
00:19:15.03
5:20 min/km
58
2
13
00:16:30.86
5:19 min/km
54
2
12
72
90
Chris Lindeman
Chris Lindeman #90
Male 18-34
00:37:34.97
00:37:34.97
33
(59)
18-34
33
00:14:33.31
Male
59
5:36 min/km
00:19:15.16
5:20 min/km
59
27
46
00:18:19.81
5:54 min/km
65
29
52
65
80
Deborah BARRY-O'NEILL
Deborah BARRY-O'NEILL #80
Female 45+
00:35:45.90
00:35:45.90
3
(13)
45+
3
00:04:42.31
Female
13
5:20 min/km
00:19:11.90
5:19 min/km
57
3
12
00:16:33.99
5:20 min/km
55
3
13
68
22
Paul MASON
Paul MASON #22
Male 18-34
00:36:43.30
00:36:43.30
31
(55)
18-34
31
00:13:41.65
Male
55
5:28 min/km
00:19:07.31
5:18 min/km
56
26
45
00:17:35.99
5:40 min/km
61
28
48
61
38
Tomas ETEN
Tomas ETEN #38
Male 18-34
00:35:04.51
00:35:04.51
27
(51)
18-34
27
00:12:02.86
Male
51
5:14 min/km
00:18:55.26
5:15 min/km
54
24
43
00:16:09.24
5:12 min/km
51
22
41
59
39
Manuel GRUNDY-QUAY
Manuel GRUNDY-QUAY #39
Male 18-34
00:34:58.42
00:34:58.42
25
(49)
18-34
25
00:11:56.77
Male
49
5:13 min/km
00:18:57.12
5:15 min/km
55
25
44
00:16:01.29
5:10 min/km
50
21
40
62
81
Rita CONNELLY
Rita CONNELLY #81
Female 45+
00:35:06.42
00:35:06.42
2
(11)
45+
2
00:04:02.83
Female
11
5:14 min/km
00:18:46.66
5:12 min/km
53
2
11
00:16:19.76
5:16 min/km
53
2
11
56
61
Naresh SHAH
Naresh SHAH #61
Male 35-44
00:34:10.63
00:34:10.63
14
(46)
35-44
14
00:08:30.01
Male
46
5:06 min/km
00:18:22.06
5:06 min/km
52
12
42
00:15:48.56
5:05 min/km
46
12
38
57
7
Shane GEORGE
Shane GEORGE #7
Male 18-34
00:34:21.30
00:34:21.30
24
(47)
18-34
24
00:11:19.65
Male
47
5:07 min/km
00:18:11.92
5:03 min/km
51
23
41
00:16:09.37
5:12 min/km
52
23
42
55
43
Jessica KUK
Jessica KUK #43
Female 18-34
00:33:56.60
00:33:56.60
6
(10)
18-34
6
00:05:03.66
Female
10
5:03 min/km
00:18:03.92
5:01 min/km
50
6
10
00:15:52.68
5:07 min/km
47
6
9
60
91
Andrew Reeve
Andrew Reeve #91
Male 18-34
00:34:59.42
00:34:59.42
26
(50)
18-34
26
00:11:57.77
Male
50
5:13 min/km
00:18:02.32
5:00 min/km
49
22
40
00:16:57.10
5:28 min/km
58
26
45
54
101
Charlie Wainright
Charlie Wainright #101
Female 13-17
00:33:56.17
00:33:56.17
2
(9)
13-17
2
00:08:01.02
Female
9
5:03 min/km
00:17:59.41
4:59 min/km
48
2
9
00:15:56.75
5:08 min/km
49
2
10
51
94
Mark Karslake
Mark Karslake #94
Male 45+
00:33:19.92
00:33:19.92
8
(43)
45+
8
00:08:01.46
Male
43
4:58 min/km
00:17:38.91
4:54 min/km
46
5
38
00:15:41.01
5:03 min/km
42
6
34
49
78
Tony ASHLEY
Tony ASHLEY #78
Male 45+
00:32:49.63
00:32:49.63
7
(41)
45+
7
00:07:31.16
Male
41
4:53 min/km
00:17:39.22
4:54 min/km
47
6
39
00:15:10.40
4:53 min/km
40
5
32
52
64
Aaron WILESMITH
Aaron WILESMITH #64
Male 35-44
00:33:21.14
00:33:21.14
13
(44)
35-44
13
00:07:40.53
Male
44
4:58 min/km
00:17:38.03
4:53 min/km
45
11
37
00:15:43.11
5:04 min/km
43
10
35
47
26
Alexander MCDONALD
Alexander MCDONALD #26
Male 18-34
00:32:37.91
00:32:37.91
21
(39)
18-34
21
00:09:36.26
Male
39
4:52 min/km
00:17:28.31
4:51 min/km
44
21
36
00:15:09.59
4:53 min/km
38
18
30
50
60
Tristan JELLEY
Tristan JELLEY #60
Male 35-44
00:33:09.37
00:33:09.37
12
(42)
35-44
12
00:07:28.75
Male
42
4:56 min/km
00:17:25.25
4:50 min/km
42
9
34
00:15:44.11
5:04 min/km
44
11
36
46
63
Adam CHAPMAN
Adam CHAPMAN #63
Male 35-44
00:32:36.43
00:32:36.43
11
(38)
35-44
11
00:06:55.82
Male
38
4:52 min/km
00:17:26.48
4:50 min/km
43
10
35
00:15:09.95
4:53 min/km
39
8
31
37
48
Erin MCKIRDY
Erin MCKIRDY #48
Female 18-34
00:31:02.99
00:31:02.99
4
(6)
18-34
4
00:02:10.05
Female
6
4:38 min/km
00:17:10.18
4:46 min/km
41
5
8
00:13:52.81
4:28 min/km
27
3
5
44
62
Craig TEMPLEMAN
Craig TEMPLEMAN #62
Male 35-44
00:32:35.08
00:32:35.08
9
(36)
35-44
9
00:06:54.46
Male
36
4:51 min/km
00:16:56.29
4:42 min/km
39
7
32
00:15:38.78
5:02 min/km
41
9
33
43
54
Martin HOPTON
Martin HOPTON #54
Male 35-44
00:32:04.68
00:32:04.68
8
(35)
35-44
8
00:06:24.07
Male
35
4:47 min/km
00:16:57.14
4:42 min/km
40
8
33
00:15:07.54
4:52 min/km
37
7
29
48
32
Brenton KNIGHT
Brenton KNIGHT #32
Male 18-34
00:32:39.67
00:32:39.67
22
(40)
18-34
22
00:09:38.01
Male
40
4:52 min/km
00:16:54.09
4:41 min/km
38
20
31
00:15:45.57
5:05 min/km
45
19
37
34
75
Guy LEWIS
Guy LEWIS #75
Male 45+
00:30:42.35
00:30:42.35
6
(30)
45+
6
00:05:23.88
Male
30
4:34 min/km
00:16:52.06
4:41 min/km
36
4
30
00:13:50.28
4:27 min/km
26
2
22
38
82
Nicola LEWIS
Nicola LEWIS #82
Female 45+
00:31:03.59
00:31:03.59
1
(7)
45+
1
Female
7
4:38 min/km
00:16:52.47
4:41 min/km
37
1
7
00:14:11.12
4:34 min/km
29
1
6
42
11
Michael IVOSEVICH
Michael IVOSEVICH #11
Male 18-34
00:31:30.84
00:31:30.84
20
(34)
18-34
20
00:08:29.19
Male
34
4:42 min/km
00:16:49.83
4:40 min/km
35
19
29
00:14:41.01
4:44 min/km
34
15
26
53
23
William EARLEY
William EARLEY #23
Male 18-34
00:33:42.17
00:33:42.17
23
(45)
18-34
23
00:10:40.52
Male
45
5:01 min/km
00:16:46.92
4:39 min/km
34
18
28
00:16:55.24
5:27 min/km
57
25
44
39
41
Demi HANDLEY
Demi HANDLEY #41
Female 18-34
00:31:21.16
00:31:21.16
5
(8)
18-34
5
00:02:28.22
Female
8
4:40 min/km
00:16:41.68
4:38 min/km
33
4
6
00:14:39.47
4:43 min/km
33
5
8
40
21
Brendan ROBERT-DREW
Brendan ROBERT-DREW #21
Male 18-34
00:31:22.91
00:31:22.91
18
(32)
18-34
18
00:08:21.26
Male
32
4:41 min/km
00:16:38.63
4:37 min/km
32
17
27
00:14:44.28
4:45 min/km
35
16
27
30
93
Peter Marks
Peter Marks #93
Male 18-34
00:29:59.16
00:29:59.16
15
(26)
18-34
15
00:06:57.51
Male
26
4:28 min/km
00:16:32.17
4:35 min/km
31
16
26
00:13:26.98
4:20 min/km
19
11
18
36
102
Steph Went
Steph Went #102
Female 18-34
00:31:01.15
00:31:01.15
3
(5)
18-34
3
00:02:08.21
Female
5
4:37 min/km
00:16:29.93
4:34 min/km
30
3
5
00:14:31.22
4:41 min/km
32
4
7
24
Andrew STUART
Andrew STUART #24
Male 18-34
Started
Started
18-34
Male
00:16:22.15
4:32 min/km
29
15
25
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
© 2023