Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
1
1111
Bohan TEAKLE
Bohan TEAKLE #1111
Male Y10
00:12:21.73
00:12:21.73
1
(1)
Y10
1
Male
1
THOM
100
3:44 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
5
107
Aidan BARTOLO
Aidan BARTOLO #107
Male Y10
00:12:54.57
00:12:54.57
2
(5)
Y10
2
00:00:32.84
Male
5
BISH
85
3:54 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
17
341
Asish BENNY
Asish BENNY #341
Male Y10
00:13:35.32
00:13:35.32
3
(17)
Y10
3
00:01:13.58
Male
17
KELL
75
4:07 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
18
575
Taj PIRROTTINA
Taj PIRROTTINA #575
Male Y10
00:13:35.32
00:13:35.32
4
(18)
Y10
4
00:01:13.58
Male
18
OCOL
70
4:07 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
23
513
Keir WATERHOUSE
Keir WATERHOUSE #513
Male Y10
00:13:48.64
00:13:48.64
5
(23)
Y10
5
00:01:26.90
Male
23
OCOL
65
4:11 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
28
320
Samuel COAKER
Samuel COAKER #320
Male Y10
00:13:56.47
00:13:56.47
6
(28)
Y10
6
00:01:34.73
Male
28
FOLE
60
4:13 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
30
491
Connor HOLLANDS
Connor HOLLANDS #491
Male Y10
00:13:59.52
00:13:59.52
7
(30)
Y10
7
00:01:37.79
Male
30
OCOL
55
4:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
31
801
Luke BAVOILLOT
Luke BAVOILLOT #801
Male Y10
00:14:01.32
00:14:01.32
8
(31)
Y10
8
00:01:39.58
Male
31
RYAN
50
4:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
33
224
Jacob ABRAHAMS
Jacob ABRAHAMS #224
Male Y10
00:14:05.57
00:14:05.57
9
(33)
Y10
9
00:01:43.83
Male
33
FOLE
48
4:16 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
35
83
William COONEY
William COONEY #83
Male Y10
00:14:08.44
00:14:08.44
10
(35)
Y10
10
00:01:46.71
Male
35
BISH
46
4:17 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
39
39
Isaac MARK
Isaac MARK #39
Male Y10
00:14:19.82
00:14:19.82
11
(39)
Y10
11
00:01:58.08
Male
39
BISH
44
4:20 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
44
155
Kyle WATKINS
Kyle WATKINS #155
Male Y10
00:14:25.55
00:14:25.55
12
(44)
Y10
12
00:02:03.81
Male
44
BISH
42
4:22 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
48
574
Blake BUNTER
Blake BUNTER #574
Male Y10
00:14:35.82
00:14:35.82
13
(48)
Y10
13
00:02:14.08
Male
48
OCOL
40
4:25 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
55
1180
Seth JONES
Seth JONES #1180
Male Y10
00:14:47.81
00:14:47.81
14
(55)
Y10
14
00:02:26.08
Male
55
THOM
38
4:29 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
56
1220
Kaden HARVEY
Kaden HARVEY #1220
Male Y10
00:14:50.47
00:14:50.47
15
(56)
Y10
15
00:02:28.73
Male
56
THOM
36
4:29 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
63
1064
Hayden SMITH
Hayden SMITH #1064
Male Y10
00:15:06.29
00:15:06.29
16
(63)
Y10
16
00:02:44.55
Male
63
STEL
34
4:34 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
67
61
Kal EDWARDS
Kal EDWARDS #61
Male Y10
00:15:11.75
00:15:11.75
17
(67)
Y10
17
00:02:50.02
Male
67
BISH
32
4:36 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
75
471
Jack EASTOUGH
Jack EASTOUGH #471
Male Y10
00:15:27.32
00:15:27.32
18
(73)
Y10
18
00:03:05.58
Male
73
KELL
30
4:41 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
76
452
Nicholas DUPLEX
Nicholas DUPLEX #452
Male Y10
00:15:28.57
00:15:28.57
19
(74)
Y10
19
00:03:06.83
Male
74
KELL
29
4:41 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
78
978
Declan HORSHAM
Declan HORSHAM #978
Male Y10
00:15:31.27
00:15:31.27
20
(76)
Y10
20
00:03:09.54
Male
76
STEL
28
4:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
83
976
Jaiyden BROWN
Jaiyden BROWN #976
Male Y10
00:15:43.45
00:15:43.45
21
(79)
Y10
21
00:03:21.71
Male
79
STEL
27
4:45 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
88
683
Kai ELS
Kai ELS #683
Male Y10
00:15:53.57
00:15:53.57
22
(83)
Y10
22
00:03:31.83
Male
83
PATR
26
4:48 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
95
752
Kim CAIRN
Kim CAIRN #752
Male Y10
00:16:01.82
00:16:01.82
23
(89)
Y10
23
00:03:40.08
Male
89
PATR
25
4:51 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
103
846
Aden MARSHALL
Aden MARSHALL #846
Male Y10
00:16:07.98
00:16:07.98
24
(96)
Y10
24
00:03:46.24
Male
96
RYAN
24
4:53 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
113
1247
Matthew TAYLOR
Matthew TAYLOR #1247
Male Y10
00:16:18.82
00:16:18.82
25
(104)
Y10
25
00:03:57.08
Male
104
THOM
23
4:56 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
146
868
Jack EDWARDS
Jack EDWARDS #868
Male Y10
00:17:06.57
00:17:06.57
26
(126)
Y10
26
00:04:44.83
Male
126
RYAN
22
5:11 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
149
64
Dylan SOUTAR
Dylan SOUTAR #64
Male Y10
00:17:09.42
00:17:09.42
27
(128)
Y10
27
00:04:47.68
Male
128
BISH
21
5:11 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
169
663
Kaito NOEL
Kaito NOEL #663
Male Y10
00:17:28.12
00:17:28.12
28
(144)
Y10
28
00:05:06.39
Male
144
PATR
20
5:17 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
176
555
Rory WALLACE
Rory WALLACE #555
Male Y10
00:17:36.23
00:17:36.23
29
(148)
Y10
29
00:05:14.49
Male
148
OCOL
19
5:20 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
263
998
Angelo LAGAHIT
Angelo LAGAHIT #998
Male Y10
00:19:15.62
00:19:15.62
30
(195)
Y10
30
00:06:53.88
Male
195
STEL
18
5:50 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
287
753
Drew HART
Drew HART #753
Male Y10
00:19:36.92
00:19:36.92
31
(209)
Y10
31
00:07:15.19
Male
209
PATR
17
5:56 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
305
154
Fox THOMPSON
Fox THOMPSON #154
Male Y10
00:20:00.65
00:20:00.65
32
(218)
Y10
32
00:07:38.91
Male
218
BISH
16
6:03 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
362
824
Tyrone PAPERTALK
Tyrone PAPERTALK #824
Male Y10
00:20:48.32
00:20:48.32
33
(251)
Y10
33
00:08:26.58
Male
251
RYAN
15
6:18 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
367
778
Jasper HARTREE
Jasper HARTREE #778
Male Y10
00:20:52.60
00:20:52.60
34
(255)
Y10
34
00:08:30.86
Male
255
PATR
14
6:19 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
369
641
Nathan GILES
Nathan GILES #641
Male Y10
00:20:53.57
00:20:53.57
35
(257)
Y10
35
00:08:31.83
Male
257
PATR
13
6:19 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
383
1086
Anthony BOWEN
Anthony BOWEN #1086
Male Y10
00:21:14.31
00:21:14.31
36
(267)
Y10
36
00:08:52.57
Male
267
STEL
12
6:26 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
391
827
Riley YORK
Riley YORK #827
Male Y10
00:21:24.26
00:21:24.26
37
(271)
Y10
37
00:09:02.52
Male
271
RYAN
11
6:29 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
453
533
Jackson RAYNER
Jackson RAYNER #533
Male Y10
00:22:47.32
00:22:47.32
38
(292)
Y10
38
00:10:25.58
Male
292
OCOL
10
6:54 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
465
406
Lachlan MAY
Lachlan MAY #406
Male Y10
00:23:06.29
00:23:06.29
39
(297)
Y10
39
00:10:44.55
Male
297
KELL
9
7:00 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
507
295
Jayden CORKER
Jayden CORKER #295
Male Y10
00:23:42.18
00:23:42.18
40
(311)
Y10
40
00:11:20.44
Male
311
FOLE
8
7:10 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
508
1224
Jared PAVELKA
Jared PAVELKA #1224
Male Y10
00:23:43.00
00:23:43.00
41
(312)
Y10
41
00:11:21.26
Male
312
THOM
7
7:11 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
512
707
Connor COLLINS
Connor COLLINS #707
Male Y10
00:23:47.57
00:23:47.57
42
(313)
Y10
42
00:11:25.83
Male
313
PATR
6
7:12 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
574
367
Lachlan SARGENT
Lachlan SARGENT #367
Male Y10
00:24:53.42
00:24:53.42
43
(329)
Y10
43
00:12:31.68
Male
329
KELL
5
7:32 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
606
1090
Kaelin PLOWRIGHT
Kaelin PLOWRIGHT #1090
Male Y10
00:25:17.15
00:25:17.15
44
(338)
Y10
44
00:12:55.41
Male
338
STEL
5
7:39 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
607
1135
Corey SMITH
Corey SMITH #1135
Male Y10
00:25:17.15
00:25:17.15
45
(339)
Y10
45
00:12:55.41
Male
339
THOM
5
7:39 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
620
802
Hamish BLACK
Hamish BLACK #802
Male Y10
00:25:27.29
00:25:27.29
46
(347)
Y10
46
00:13:05.56
Male
347
RYAN
5
7:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
621
1017
Jonah FREESTONE-ROWE
Jonah FREESTONE-ROWE #1017
Male Y10
00:25:27.29
00:25:27.29
47
(348)
Y10
47
00:13:05.56
Male
348
STEL
5
7:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
731
912
Kain BURNELL
Kain BURNELL #912
Male Y10
00:27:25.97
00:27:25.97
48
(390)
Y10
48
00:15:04.23
Male
390
RYAN
5
8:18 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
732
251
Brock POWER
Brock POWER #251
Male Y10
00:27:31.82
00:27:31.82
49
(391)
Y10
49
00:15:10.08
Male
391
FOLE
5
8:20 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
755
1134
Zane MIRAGLIOTTA
Zane MIRAGLIOTTA #1134
Male Y10
00:27:50.50
00:27:50.50
50
(402)
Y10
50
00:15:28.77
Male
402
THOM
5
8:26 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)