La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
28
29
30
Page 9 of 30 (1488 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
401
226
Tanika DOUGLAS
Tanika DOUGLAS #226
Female Y09
00:17:12.97
00:17:12.97
23
(121)
Y09
23
Female
121
MCC
7:29 min/km
Wave 5
402
792
Tiahla MUNRO
Tiahla MUNRO #792
Female Y09
00:17:14.25
00:17:14.25
24
(122)
Y09
24
Female
122
MCK
7:29 min/km
Wave 5
403
875
Joel RUFF
Joel RUFF #875
Male Y09
00:17:16.63
00:17:16.63
66
(281)
Y09
66
Male
281
MCK
7:30 min/km
Wave 6
404
992
Hayley LOWINGS
Hayley LOWINGS #992
Female Y11
00:17:19.14
00:17:19.14
17
(123)
Y11
17
Female
123
LASA
7:31 min/km
Wave 9
405
888
Amy ROGERS
Amy ROGERS #888
Female Y12
00:17:19.70
00:17:19.70
17
(124)
Y12
17
Female
124
MCK
7:32 min/km
Wave 11
406
764
Ashleigh SANDERS
Ashleigh SANDERS #764
Female Y09
00:17:22.30
00:17:22.30
25
(125)
Y09
25
Female
125
MCK
7:33 min/km
Wave 5
407
1330
Ciaran FALVEY
Ciaran FALVEY #1330
Male Y07
00:17:24.85
00:17:24.85
50
(282)
Y07
50
Male
282
SOL
7:34 min/km
Wave 2
408
1229
Bailey SCHROCKER
Bailey SCHROCKER #1229
Male Y07
00:17:25.66
00:17:25.66
51
(283)
Y07
51
Male
283
MUT
7:34 min/km
Wave 2
409
803
Baylee GREEN
Baylee GREEN #803
Male Y07
00:17:27.30
00:17:27.30
52
(284)
Y07
52
Male
284
MCK
7:35 min/km
Wave 2
410
511
Emily ROWLANDS
Emily ROWLANDS #511
Female Y07
00:17:28.16
00:17:28.16
32
(126)
Y07
32
Female
126
BRIG
7:35 min/km
Wave 1
411
814
Emily CANDY
Emily CANDY #814
Female Y07
00:17:29.62
00:17:29.62
33
(127)
Y07
33
Female
127
MCK
7:36 min/km
Wave 1
412
966
Jordan MEIKLE
Jordan MEIKLE #966
Female Y07
00:17:29.62
00:17:29.62
34
(128)
Y07
34
Female
128
LASA
7:36 min/km
Wave 1
413
1205
Lachlan GREEN
Lachlan GREEN #1205
Male Y09
00:17:32.90
00:17:32.90
67
(285)
Y09
67
Male
285
MUT
7:37 min/km
Wave 6
414
1161
Brendan SCARFONE
Brendan SCARFONE #1161
Male Y12
00:17:33.21
00:17:33.21
40
(286)
Y12
40
Male
286
MUT
7:37 min/km
Wave 12
415
1355
Mitchell HAWKS
Mitchell HAWKS #1355
Male Y12
00:17:33.61
00:17:33.61
41
(287)
Y12
41
Male
287
SOL
7:38 min/km
Wave 12
416
1483
Edward MCCONNELL
Edward MCCONNELL #1483
Male Y12
00:17:34.03
00:17:34.03
42
(288)
Y12
42
Male
288
SOL
7:38 min/km
Wave 12
417
1287
Matt BREARLEY
Matt BREARLEY #1287
Male Y11
00:17:36.14
00:17:36.14
31
(289)
Y11
31
Male
289
MUT
7:39 min/km
Wave 10
418
286
Kieran KOCIS
Kieran KOCIS #286
Male Y12
00:17:37.08
00:17:37.08
43
(290)
Y12
43
Male
290
MCC
7:39 min/km
Wave 12
419
9
Aleksandra KHAN
Aleksandra KHAN #9
Female Y10
00:17:37.47
00:17:37.47
14
(129)
Y10
14
Female
129
BEN
7:39 min/km
Wave 7
420
979
Louis ROW
Louis ROW #979
Male Y11
00:17:37.56
00:17:37.56
32
(291)
Y11
32
Male
291
LASA
7:39 min/km
Wave 10
421
1207
Blair POORE
Blair POORE #1207
Male Y08
00:17:37.60
00:17:37.60
52
(292)
Y08
52
Male
292
MUT
7:39 min/km
Wave 4
422
314
Isaiah MEIN-KOVACS
Isaiah MEIN-KOVACS #314
Male Y10
00:17:37.72
00:17:37.72
47
(293)
Y10
47
Male
293
MCC
7:39 min/km
Wave 8
423
973
Samuel DE SILVA
Samuel DE SILVA #973
Male Y07
00:17:39.16
00:17:39.16
53
(294)
Y07
53
Male
294
LASA
7:40 min/km
Wave 2
424
1268
Steven RYDER
Steven RYDER #1268
Male Y07
00:17:40.29
00:17:40.29
54
(295)
Y07
54
Male
295
MUT
7:40 min/km
Wave 2
425
1299
Layla CARTER
Layla CARTER #1299
Female Y08
00:17:41.19
00:17:41.19
23
(130)
Y08
23
Female
130
SOL
7:41 min/km
Wave 3
426
103
Darren YEE
Darren YEE #103
Male Y07
00:17:42.12
00:17:42.12
55
(296)
Y07
55
Male
296
BEN
7:41 min/km
Wave 2
427
594
Kiran ELIGON
Kiran ELIGON #594
Male Y07
00:17:42.12
00:17:42.12
56
(297)
Y07
56
Male
297
JORD
7:41 min/km
Wave 2
428
1241
Jorja VAKULCYZK
Jorja VAKULCYZK #1241
Female Y07
00:17:42.21
00:17:42.21
35
(131)
Y07
35
Female
131
MUT
7:41 min/km
Wave 1
429
412
Isabelle MERCER
Isabelle MERCER #412
Female Y09
00:17:42.39
00:17:42.39
26
(132)
Y09
26
Female
132
BRIG
7:41 min/km
Wave 5
430
1115
Zachary HEARNE
Zachary HEARNE #1115
Male Y09
00:17:42.97
00:17:42.97
68
(298)
Y09
68
Male
298
LASA
7:42 min/km
Wave 6
431
315
Lachlan MOONEY
Lachlan MOONEY #315
Male Y09
00:17:43.44
00:17:43.44
69
(299)
Y09
69
Male
299
MCC
7:42 min/km
Wave 6
432
1242
Jake D'CRUZ
Jake D'CRUZ #1242
Male Y10
00:17:43.60
00:17:43.60
48
(300)
Y10
48
Male
300
MUT
7:42 min/km
Wave 8
433
310
Sarah TUCKER
Sarah TUCKER #310
Female Y10
00:17:44.18
00:17:44.18
15
(133)
Y10
15
Female
133
MCC
7:42 min/km
Wave 7
434
138
Bailey RYAN
Bailey RYAN #138
Male Y08
00:17:44.93
00:17:44.93
53
(301)
Y08
53
Male
301
BEN
7:43 min/km
Wave 4
435
1447
Emily TUDOR
Emily TUDOR #1447
Female Y12
00:17:45.65
00:17:45.65
18
(134)
Y12
18
Female
134
SOL
7:43 min/km
Wave 11
436
958
Mathew MARCHETTI
Mathew MARCHETTI #958
Male Y07
00:17:46.39
00:17:46.39
57
(302)
Y07
57
Male
302
LASA
7:43 min/km
Wave 2
437
407
Jayden SARICH
Jayden SARICH #407
Male Y08
00:17:46.69
00:17:46.69
54
(303)
Y08
54
Male
303
BRIG
7:43 min/km
Wave 4
438
918
Apryl HORSLEY
Apryl HORSLEY #918
Female Y07
00:17:47.48
00:17:47.48
36
(135)
Y07
36
Female
135
MCK
7:44 min/km
Wave 1
439
472
Nicholas MCDONALD
Nicholas MCDONALD #472
Male Y09
00:17:48.14
00:17:48.14
70
(304)
Y09
70
Male
304
BRIG
7:44 min/km
Wave 6
440
753
Tyrone TUTTY
Tyrone TUTTY #753
Male Y07
00:17:51.16
00:17:51.16
58
(305)
Y07
58
Male
305
JORD
7:45 min/km
Wave 2
441
1403
Blake DONOVAN
Blake DONOVAN #1403
Male Y10
00:17:51.94
00:17:51.94
49
(306)
Y10
49
Male
306
SOL
7:46 min/km
Wave 8
442
1269
Jarrad SMITH
Jarrad SMITH #1269
Male Y11
00:17:52.38
00:17:52.38
33
(307)
Y11
33
Male
307
MUT
7:46 min/km
Wave 10
443
490
Samuel MARSHALL
Samuel MARSHALL #490
Male Y07
00:17:52.48
00:17:52.48
59
(308)
Y07
59
Male
308
BRIG
7:46 min/km
Wave 2
444
844
Isaac HALL
Isaac HALL #844
Male Y09
00:17:52.60
00:17:52.60
71
(309)
Y09
71
Male
309
MCK
7:46 min/km
Wave 6
445
324
Monique JEISMAN
Monique JEISMAN #324
Female Y08
00:17:54.16
00:17:54.16
24
(136)
Y08
24
Female
136
MCC
7:47 min/km
Wave 3
446
158
Archie GOY
Archie GOY #158
Male Y07
00:17:55.91
00:17:55.91
60
(310)
Y07
60
Male
310
BEN
7:47 min/km
Wave 2
447
639
Zain EVANS
Zain EVANS #639
Male Y07
00:17:56.33
00:17:56.33
61
(311)
Y07
61
Male
311
JORD
7:47 min/km
Wave 2
448
379
Alyssa TEDESCO
Alyssa TEDESCO #379
Female Y08
00:17:56.92
00:17:56.92
25
(137)
Y08
25
Female
137
MCC
7:48 min/km
Wave 3
449
118
Liam TAYLOR
Liam TAYLOR #118
Male Y09
00:17:57.08
00:17:57.08
72
(312)
Y09
72
Male
312
BEN
7:48 min/km
Wave 6
450
738
Abbey MANOLINI
Abbey MANOLINI #738
Female Y08
00:17:57.61
00:17:57.61
26
(138)
Y08
26
Female
138
JORD
7:48 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
28
29
30
Page 9 of 30 (1488 items)
© 2023