John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
3 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All teams
DURH
KELM
NEWB
PARM
ROEB
SAND
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
18
19
20
Page 9 of 20 (965 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
403
587
Quan HUYNH
Quan HUYNH #587
Male Y10
00:28:07.65
00:28:07.65
55
(251)
Y10
55
00:15:24.11
Male
251
PARM
60
3.5
8:02 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
404
210
Amy MORRIS
Amy MORRIS #210
Female Y08
00:28:07.99
00:28:07.99
36
(153)
Y08
36
00:12:26.28
Female
153
KELM
71
3.5
8:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
405
582
Bryan DU
Bryan DU #582
Male Y10
00:28:08.05
00:28:08.05
56
(252)
Y10
56
00:15:24.52
Male
252
PARM
61
3.5
8:02 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
406
606
Zachary FEASEY
Zachary FEASEY #606
Male Y11
00:28:08.14
00:28:08.14
42
(253)
Y11
42
00:15:58.80
Male
253
PARM
62
3.5
8:02 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
407
525
Elisha ABRAHAM
Elisha ABRAHAM #525
Male Y08
00:28:09.67
00:28:09.67
42
(254)
Y08
42
00:14:50.14
Male
254
PARM
63
3.5
8:02 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
408
877
Leonora UGRINOSKA
Leonora UGRINOSKA #877
Female Y08
00:28:09.75
00:28:09.75
37
(154)
Y08
37
00:12:28.04
Female
154
SAND
74
3.5
8:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
409
653
Kayla NORWELL
Kayla NORWELL #653
Female Y12
00:28:09.81
00:28:09.81
14
(155)
Y12
14
00:12:49.59
Female
155
PARM
64
3.5
8:02 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
410
63
Larissa CRAY
Larissa CRAY #63
Female Y09
00:28:10.96
00:28:10.96
34
(156)
Y09
34
00:13:21.10
Female
156
DURH
70
3.5
8:03 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
411
381
Ella ABRAHAM
Ella ABRAHAM #381
Female Y09
00:28:11.50
00:28:11.50
35
(157)
Y09
35
00:13:21.63
Female
157
NEWB
71
3.5
8:03 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
412
696
Ethan KENT
Ethan KENT #696
Male Y08
00:28:12.13
00:28:12.13
43
(255)
Y08
43
00:14:52.60
Male
255
ROEB
62
3.5
8:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
413
52
Tyler WESTOBY
Tyler WESTOBY #52
Male Y08
00:28:17.47
00:28:17.47
44
(256)
Y08
44
00:14:57.93
Male
256
DURH
71
3.5
8:04 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
414
42
Jessica LUCAS
Jessica LUCAS #42
Female Y08
00:28:21.18
00:28:21.18
38
(158)
Y08
38
00:12:39.47
Female
158
DURH
72
3.5
8:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
415
540
Zora HLAING
Zora HLAING #540
Female Y08
00:28:21.18
00:28:21.18
39
(159)
Y08
39
00:12:39.47
Female
159
PARM
65
3.5
8:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
416
674
Alaqua MARSHALL
Alaqua MARSHALL #674
Female Y07
00:28:23.27
00:28:23.27
34
(160)
Y07
34
00:13:23.66
Female
160
ROEB
63
3.5
8:06 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
417
756
Patience OYOO
Patience OYOO #756
Female Y10
00:28:24.92
00:28:24.92
20
(161)
Y10
20
00:11:56.47
Female
161
ROEB
64
3.5
8:07 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
418
232
Ayden GRAHAM
Ayden GRAHAM #232
Male Y09
00:28:27.66
00:28:27.66
53
(257)
Y09
53
00:14:58.45
Male
257
KELM
72
3.5
8:07 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
419
881
Chanel YOKOJU
Chanel YOKOJU #881
Female Y08
00:28:31.49
00:28:31.49
40
(162)
Y08
40
00:12:49.78
Female
162
SAND
75
3.5
8:08 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
420
180
Marcus DE BOER
Marcus DE BOER #180
Male Y07
00:28:32.32
00:28:32.32
40
(258)
Y07
40
00:14:52.93
Male
258
KELM
73
3.5
8:09 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
421
356
Samar AL-SHIMARY
Samar AL-SHIMARY #356
Female Y08
00:28:37.46
00:28:37.46
41
(163)
Y08
41
00:12:55.75
Female
163
NEWB
72
3.5
8:10 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
422
725
Tanna MCINTOSH
Tanna MCINTOSH #725
Female Y09
00:28:40.50
00:28:40.50
36
(164)
Y09
36
00:13:50.63
Female
164
ROEB
65
3.5
8:11 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
423
883
Hayley CRAWFORTH
Hayley CRAWFORTH #883
Female Y09
00:28:40.75
00:28:40.75
37
(165)
Y09
37
00:13:50.88
Female
165
SAND
76
3.5
8:11 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
424
900
Casey PHAM-MA
Casey PHAM-MA #900
Female Y09
00:28:43.09
00:28:43.09
38
(166)
Y09
38
00:13:53.22
Female
166
SAND
77
3.5
8:12 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
425
731
Scarlett PURDY
Scarlett PURDY #731
Female Y09
00:28:43.52
00:28:43.52
39
(167)
Y09
39
00:13:53.66
Female
167
ROEB
66
3.5
8:12 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
426
963
Kimberley SULIDIS
Kimberley SULIDIS #963
Female Y11
00:28:49.90
00:28:49.90
20
(168)
Y11
20
00:12:01.68
Female
168
SAND
78
3.5
8:14 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
427
625
Cameron STURMER
Cameron STURMER #625
Male Y11
00:28:50.50
00:28:50.50
43
(259)
Y11
43
00:16:41.17
Male
259
PARM
66
3.5
8:14 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
428
423
Phoebe MILLS
Phoebe MILLS #423
Female Y10
00:28:52.51
00:28:52.51
21
(169)
Y10
21
00:12:24.05
Female
169
NEWB
73
3.5
8:15 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
429
366
Angela HEWITT
Angela HEWITT #366
Female Y08
00:28:53.53
00:28:53.53
42
(170)
Y08
42
00:13:11.82
Female
170
NEWB
74
3.5
8:15 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
430
884
Jasmine DAWE
Jasmine DAWE #884
Female Y09
00:28:59.25
00:28:59.25
40
(171)
Y09
40
00:14:09.38
Female
171
SAND
79
3.5
8:16 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
431
196
Saron ALI
Saron ALI #196
Female Y08
00:29:00.49
00:29:00.49
43
(172)
Y08
43
00:13:18.78
Female
172
KELM
74
3.5
8:17 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
432
875
Jesse SMITH
Jesse SMITH #875
Male Y08
00:29:02.99
00:29:02.99
45
(260)
Y08
45
00:15:43.46
Male
260
SAND
80
3.5
8:17 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
433
359
Ethan CHEN
Ethan CHEN #359
Male Y08
00:29:05.48
00:29:05.48
46
(261)
Y08
46
00:15:45.95
Male
261
NEWB
75
3.5
8:18 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
434
38
Kade GALEOTTI
Kade GALEOTTI #38
Male Y08
00:29:08.75
00:29:08.75
47
(262)
Y08
47
00:15:49.21
Male
262
DURH
73
3.5
8:19 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
435
67
Mackenzie HAINES
Mackenzie HAINES #67
Male Y09
00:29:11.25
00:29:11.25
54
(263)
Y09
54
00:15:42.04
Male
263
DURH
74
3.5
8:20 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
436
20
Thomas MCKEOWN
Thomas MCKEOWN #20
Male Y07
00:29:12.74
00:29:12.74
41
(264)
Y07
41
00:15:33.34
Male
264
DURH
75
3.5
8:20 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
437
346
Ozzy IZZETT
Ozzy IZZETT #346
Male Y07
00:29:13.74
00:29:13.74
42
(265)
Y07
42
00:15:34.34
Male
265
NEWB
76
3.5
8:21 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
438
29
Sophie BLUNDELL
Sophie BLUNDELL #29
Female Y08
00:29:16.55
00:29:16.55
44
(173)
Y08
44
00:13:34.84
Female
173
DURH
76
3.5
8:21 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
439
464
Taryn WHEATLEY
Taryn WHEATLEY #464
Female Y11
00:29:17.51
00:29:17.51
21
(174)
Y11
21
00:12:29.30
Female
174
NEWB
77
3.5
8:22 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
440
278
Cindy BUI
Cindy BUI #278
Female Y11
00:29:17.55
00:29:17.55
22
(175)
Y11
22
00:12:29.33
Female
175
KELM
75
3.5
8:22 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
441
560
Kristina LEAKE
Kristina LEAKE #560
Female Y09
00:29:18.25
00:29:18.25
41
(176)
Y09
41
00:14:28.38
Female
176
PARM
67
3.5
8:22 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
442
834
Jack CUNNINGHAM
Jack CUNNINGHAM #834
Male Y07
00:29:19.40
00:29:19.40
43
(266)
Y07
43
00:15:40.00
Male
266
SAND
81
3.5
8:22 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
443
954
Jessica KEOHANE
Jessica KEOHANE #954
Female Y11
00:29:21.25
00:29:21.25
23
(177)
Y11
23
00:12:33.03
Female
177
SAND
82
3.5
8:23 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
444
460
Catelyn THIELE
Catelyn THIELE #460
Female Y11
00:29:22.91
00:29:22.91
24
(178)
Y11
24
00:12:34.69
Female
178
NEWB
78
3.5
8:23 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
445
730
Shanae PATRICK
Shanae PATRICK #730
Female Y09
00:29:25.75
00:29:25.75
42
(179)
Y09
42
00:14:35.88
Female
179
ROEB
67
3.5
8:24 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
446
934
Monique SMITH
Monique SMITH #934
Female Y10
00:29:29.01
00:29:29.01
22
(180)
Y10
22
00:13:00.55
Female
180
SAND
83
3.5
8:25 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
447
588
Vanessa LY
Vanessa LY #588
Female Y10
00:29:29.85
00:29:29.85
23
(181)
Y10
23
00:13:01.40
Female
181
PARM
68
3.5
8:25 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
448
709
Tahlia WARD
Tahlia WARD #709
Female Y08
00:29:30.49
00:29:30.49
45
(182)
Y08
45
00:13:48.78
Female
182
ROEB
68
3.5
8:25 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
449
690
Ella DEANS
Ella DEANS #690
Female Y08
00:29:31.42
00:29:31.42
46
(183)
Y08
46
00:13:49.71
Female
183
ROEB
69
3.5
8:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
450
202
Jonathan HLAING
Jonathan HLAING #202
Male Y08
00:29:37.22
00:29:37.22
48
(267)
Y08
48
00:16:17.68
Male
267
KELM
76
3.5
8:27 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
451
43
Kristian LUCAS
Kristian LUCAS #43
Male Y08
00:29:37.42
00:29:37.42
49
(268)
Y08
49
00:16:17.88
Male
268
DURH
77
3.5
8:27 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
452
30
Logan BOARDMAN
Logan BOARDMAN #30
Male Y08
00:29:37.82
00:29:37.82
50
(269)
Y08
50
00:16:18.28
Male
269
DURH
78
3.5
8:27 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
18
19
20
Page 9 of 20 (965 items)