SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
13
14
15
Page 8 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
218
482
Antonio PARASCANDOLA
Antonio PARASCANDOLA #482
Male 35-39
01:17:17.85
01:17:17.85
31
(174)
35-39
31
Male
174
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:14:12.50
217
20
142
00:02:09.29
388
39
253
00:36:54.96
238
34
200
00:01:33.96
383
39
244
00:22:27.13
186
27
155
546
133
Karen MCCULLOCH
Karen MCCULLOCH #133
Female 45-49
01:35:21.50
01:35:21.50
23
(175)
45-49
23
Female
175
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:20:12.37
620
28
233
00:02:19.01
441
20
162
00:39:25.57
379
12
86
00:02:37.54
640
30
250
00:30:47.00
566
28
198
219
737
Clinton Schroeder
Clinton Schroeder #737
Male 40-44
01:17:21.44
01:17:21.44
27
(175)
40-44
27
Male
175
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:14:32.98
259
18
174
00:02:14.20
412
40
266
00:34:57.06
159
22
139
00:01:41.56
434
45
275
00:23:55.63
274
33
217
547
216
Jessica SUTTNER
Jessica SUTTNER #216
Female 25-29
01:35:37.16
01:35:37.16
29
(176)
25-29
29
Female
176
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:19:19.54
588
38
212
00:02:53.45
559
40
218
00:46:55.22
598
34
209
00:01:19.47
263
13
85
00:25:09.46
357
13
91
220
364
Stephen MORAHAN
Stephen MORAHAN #364
Male 40-44
01:17:28.57
01:17:28.57
28
(176)
40-44
28
Male
176
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:13:43.35
166
9
114
00:01:27.41
155
13
102
00:35:44.10
195
27
169
00:01:16.71
241
22
160
00:25:16.99
366
44
270
548
275
Mary ADAM
Mary ADAM #275
Female 55-59
01:35:40.22
01:35:40.22
3
(177)
55-59
3
Female
177
City Tri Club
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:17:54.41
526
3
181
00:03:03.13
578
4
225
00:43:44.69
528
3
159
00:02:38.05
641
4
251
00:28:19.94
496
3
152
221
641
Steven SMITH
Steven SMITH #641
Male 50-54
01:17:28.95
01:17:28.95
9
(177)
50-54
9
Male
177
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:16:44.83
450
25
296
00:01:33.95
205
6
134
00:35:36.45
191
13
166
00:01:16.23
235
10
155
00:22:17.47
177
7
147
549
143
Helen SHARMAN
Helen SHARMAN #143
Female 45-49
01:35:40.26
01:35:40.26
24
(178)
45-49
24
Female
178
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:17:40.98
508
22
172
00:02:09.56
390
15
133
00:43:27.74
516
21
154
00:01:58.91
548
24
205
00:30:23.06
556
27
190
222
376
Marcus ROONEY
Marcus ROONEY #376
Male 40-44
01:17:31.11
01:17:31.11
29
(178)
40-44
29
Male
178
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:14:24.39
242
15
159
00:01:15.15
97
8
58
00:37:52.55
289
42
237
00:01:01.52
106
11
71
00:22:57.49
215
27
176
226
333
Glen BLACKWELL
Glen BLACKWELL #333
Male 40-44
01:17:40.58
01:17:40.58
30
(179)
40-44
30
Male
179
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:14:56.21
293
31
197
00:01:35.50
216
20
140
00:36:51.78
234
33
198
00:01:30.06
341
34
215
00:22:47.02
206
26
170
551
190
Georgia ELLIS
Georgia ELLIS #190
Female 25-29
01:35:48.23
01:35:48.23
30
(179)
25-29
30
Female
179
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:16:52.65
458
29
155
00:02:55.64
564
41
222
00:42:23.63
483
18
136
00:02:10.64
593
45
228
00:31:25.66
583
36
205
552
136
Jan O'BRIEN
Jan O'BRIEN #136
Female 45-49
01:35:52.37
01:35:52.37
25
(180)
45-49
25
Female
180
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:16:00.75
391
17
124
00:03:04.89
584
30
227
00:48:05.08
616
30
224
00:01:18.18
254
6
82
00:27:23.46
464
22
133
229
674
Clint FLOOD
Clint FLOOD #674
Male 30-34
01:17:50.23
01:17:50.23
27
(180)
30-34
27
Male
180
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:17:23.27
491
52
326
00:02:07.01
373
38
242
00:34:57.43
160
22
140
00:01:10.39
182
19
120
00:22:12.11
171
24
142
553
303
Kristy MONTGOMERY
Kristy MONTGOMERY #303
Female 35-39
01:35:55.55
01:35:55.55
16
(181)
35-39
16
Female
181
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:21:00.88
634
24
241
00:02:28.22
479
15
178
00:45:04.14
564
19
185
00:01:48.46
488
17
180
00:25:33.84
388
11
102
231
483
Kevin QUINLAN
Kevin QUINLAN #483
Male 35-39
01:17:53.23
01:17:53.23
32
(181)
35-39
32
Male
181
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:15:49.73
376
37
251
00:01:50.73
305
31
198
00:37:24.72
259
36
214
00:01:30.56
348
34
219
00:21:17.47
121
19
106
232
525
Lee GUDOR
Lee GUDOR #525
Male 30-34
01:17:53.28
01:17:53.28
28
(182)
30-34
28
Male
182
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:15:49.73
377
37
252
00:01:38.21
228
22
149
00:37:39.75
275
37
225
00:01:20.57
273
32
180
00:21:25.01
135
18
114
557
733
Stacey-Mae PROKOPYSZYN
Stacey-Mae PROKOPYSZYN #733
Female 20-24
01:36:11.86
01:36:11.86
12
(182)
20-24
12
Female
182
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:17:31.71
499
15
165
00:03:06.83
588
14
228
00:44:17.27
544
9
170
00:02:34.73
639
17
249
00:28:41.31
506
11
157
558
694
Amanda TEMPLETON
Amanda TEMPLETON #694
Female 30-34
01:36:19.20
01:36:19.20
31
(183)
30-34
31
Female
183
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:16:03.67
392
19
125
00:02:12.62
405
24
140
00:44:12.64
539
33
166
00:02:31.36
633
42
244
00:31:18.90
579
34
203
235
485
Patrick RYAN
Patrick RYAN #485
Male 35-39
01:17:58.30
01:17:58.30
33
(183)
35-39
33
Male
183
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:15:22.14
330
34
220
00:01:49.37
295
29
194
00:35:16.18
176
28
154
00:01:30.58
349
35
220
00:24:00.01
279
39
220
236
35
Daniel SNOOK
Daniel SNOOK #35
Male 14-15
01:17:59.34
01:17:59.34
8
(184)
14-15
8
Male
184
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:10:18.82
10
2
9
00:01:16.34
102
7
61
00:40:04.32
406
8
304
00:01:04.27
128
7
87
00:25:15.58
365
8
269
560
223
Emily WILSON
Emily WILSON #223
Female 25-29
01:36:26.36
01:36:26.36
31
(184)
25-29
31
Female
184
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:16:14.93
408
22
132
00:02:02.61
351
15
123
00:46:41.43
592
33
204
00:01:44.81
461
32
171
00:29:42.56
536
30
176
561
197
Jennifer HAYDEN
Jennifer HAYDEN #197
Female 25-29
01:36:31.69
01:36:31.69
32
(185)
25-29
32
Female
185
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:16:47.79
451
28
152
00:02:07.74
379
18
131
00:51:46.81
653
48
254
00:01:00.98
100
2
31
00:24:48.35
339
11
81
239
443
Mark TWISS
Mark TWISS #443
Male 45-49
01:18:13.35
01:18:13.35
25
(185)
45-49
25
Male
185
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:16:18.88
418
33
279
00:02:09.16
387
28
252
00:34:50.34
151
19
132
00:01:29.42
337
23
213
00:23:25.53
245
27
196
240
497
Lee VAUGHAN
Lee VAUGHAN #497
Male 35-39
01:18:14.59
01:18:14.59
34
(186)
35-39
34
Male
186
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:13:07.42
116
8
77
00:02:10.61
396
40
258
00:37:52.61
290
41
238
00:01:44.03
456
44
286
00:23:19.90
241
34
193
562
291
Roslyn COLLEY
Roslyn COLLEY #291
Female 35-39
01:36:34.58
01:36:34.58
17
(186)
35-39
17
Female
186
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:18:02.32
544
16
190
00:02:36.72
511
18
191
00:42:35.38
491
12
140
00:02:11.55
594
22
229
00:31:08.60
576
22
201
241
549
Anthony SCASSERRA
Anthony SCASSERRA #549
Male 30-34
01:18:24.37
01:18:24.37
29
(187)
30-34
29
Male
187
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:16:05.69
394
40
266
00:02:06.64
370
37
239
00:37:14.39
251
33
209
00:01:39.56
421
47
267
00:21:18.06
125
17
108
567
297
Ingrid HEYDER
Ingrid HEYDER #297
Female 35-39
01:37:25.17
01:37:25.17
18
(187)
35-39
18
Female
187
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:18:12.76
558
19
200
00:04:27.02
659
29
260
00:45:05.09
565
20
186
00:02:13.60
600
24
232
00:27:26.67
467
12
135
242
564
James ANDERSON
James ANDERSON #564
Male 25-29
01:18:31.58
01:18:31.58
18
(188)
25-29
18
Male
188
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:13:05.12
114
8
75
00:01:33.16
195
13
128
00:35:58.46
208
15
182
00:01:18.83
259
20
174
00:26:36.00
433
41
318
568
248
Berit SCHNEEMANN
Berit SCHNEEMANN #248
Female 30-34
01:37:45.81
01:37:45.81
32
(188)
30-34
32
Female
188
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:20:00.13
613
38
229
00:02:49.86
550
40
212
00:42:17.49
480
24
134
00:02:16.27
606
41
234
00:30:22.05
554
31
189
570
203
Alexandra LANYON
Alexandra LANYON #203
Female 25-29
01:37:53.82
01:37:53.82
33
(189)
25-29
33
Female
189
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:19:31.81
597
40
218
00:01:58.76
333
13
117
00:47:05.91
604
36
215
00:01:46.06
470
33
174
00:27:31.27
470
25
138
245
528
Justin HARTLEY
Justin HARTLEY #528
Male 30-34
01:18:53.83
01:18:53.83
30
(189)
30-34
30
Male
189
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:16:48.84
454
48
298
00:02:00.85
342
33
222
00:35:12.04
173
25
151
00:01:11.58
192
20
127
00:23:40.50
258
41
206
571
179
Elisabeth BRADSHAW
Elisabeth BRADSHAW #179
Female 25-29
01:37:55.54
01:37:55.54
34
(190)
25-29
34
Female
190
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:18:22.96
564
35
204
00:02:22.92
455
31
167
00:50:05.10
642
46
246
00:01:22.82
295
17
101
00:25:41.73
392
16
103
246
655
Joe ROBINSON
Joe ROBINSON #655
Male 20-24
01:18:55.56
01:18:55.56
7
(190)
20-24
7
Male
190
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:11.53
313
10
209
00:02:01.26
345
13
223
00:35:49.85
201
6
175
00:01:13.67
212
6
138
00:24:39.24
330
12
249
247
617
Marc FOLLETT
Marc FOLLETT #617
Male 50-54
01:18:55.94
01:18:55.94
10
(191)
50-54
10
Male
191
EFS
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:16:08.42
400
21
269
00:02:09.11
386
23
251
00:35:16.40
177
10
155
00:01:32.39
369
16
233
00:23:49.61
269
10
213
572
101
Jo MALCOLM
Jo MALCOLM #101
Female 40-44
01:38:04.86
01:38:04.86
25
(191)
40-44
25
Female
191
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:16:52.62
457
17
154
00:03:15.17
605
31
233
00:46:56.10
599
27
210
00:01:12.57
204
4
68
00:29:48.38
540
21
179
574
218
Veronica VAN DEN BOGERT
Veronica VAN DEN BOGERT #218
Female 25-29
01:38:27.61
01:38:27.61
35
(192)
25-29
35
Female
192
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:17:47.66
520
34
177
00:03:26.38
622
45
242
00:51:43.08
651
47
253
00:01:23.37
299
19
104
00:24:07.11
289
8
63
250
610
Bill ARMSTRONG
Bill ARMSTRONG #610
Male 50-54
01:19:01.58
01:19:01.58
11
(192)
50-54
11
Male
192
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:13:26.90
139
6
93
00:01:20.64
125
3
78
00:38:49.28
349
23
276
00:01:16.11
234
9
154
00:24:08.65
293
12
226
575
240
Amy LOMBERG
Amy LOMBERG #240
Female 30-34
01:38:36.60
01:38:36.60
33
(193)
30-34
33
Female
193
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:19:52.29
608
37
226
00:01:47.62
286
14
98
00:42:33.05
488
26
139
00:02:05.58
574
36
218
00:32:18.04
593
37
212
251
538
Steven LYON
Steven LYON #538
Male 30-34
01:19:01.77
01:19:01.77
31
(193)
30-34
31
Male
193
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:16:26.27
429
45
283
00:01:48.50
291
31
190
00:35:07.71
168
23
146
00:01:16.31
236
26
156
00:24:22.96
317
43
241
252
389
John WIKSTROM
John WIKSTROM #389
Male 40-44
01:19:08.47
01:19:08.47
31
(194)
40-44
31
Male
194
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:14:45.67
280
27
189
00:01:36.62
224
21
146
00:37:27.70
263
38
216
00:01:03.11
121
12
80
00:24:15.36
303
36
232
576
232
Georgi COLELLA
Georgi COLELLA #232
Female 30-34
01:39:11.26
01:39:11.26
34
(194)
30-34
34
Female
194
Evolved Tri club
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:19:25.74
592
35
215
00:02:37.44
514
33
194
00:43:42.47
524
31
158
00:01:51.53
503
30
186
00:31:34.06
585
36
207
577
123
Jane ELTON
Jane ELTON #123
Female 45-49
01:39:14.86
01:39:14.86
26
(195)
45-49
26
Female
195
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:23:24.89
652
32
254
00:02:54.58
560
27
219
00:46:51.01
594
28
206
00:01:55.89
528
21
195
00:24:08.47
292
9
65
253
415
Mark DUFFY
Mark DUFFY #415
Male 45-49
01:19:12.61
01:19:12.61
26
(195)
45-49
26
Male
195
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:37.81
362
32
243
00:02:15.73
419
31
269
00:35:13.59
174
23
152
00:01:56.40
534
42
334
00:24:09.08
294
30
227
254
318
Peter ESCOTT
Peter ESCOTT #318
Male 55-59
01:19:13.20
01:19:13.20
6
(196)
55-59
6
Male
196
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:49.19
374
9
249
00:01:38.84
236
6
156
00:35:29.25
184
5
160
00:01:43.20
445
7
281
00:24:32.70
326
5
246
578
132
Ingrid MATTHEWS
Ingrid MATTHEWS #132
Female 45-49
01:39:49.82
01:39:49.82
27
(196)
45-49
27
Female
196
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:20:22.75
622
29
234
00:02:50.96
553
26
213
00:44:11.73
538
22
165
00:03:04.08
654
33
259
00:29:20.29
528
26
171
579
287
Bronwyn BELL
Bronwyn BELL #287
Female 35-39
01:39:54.55
01:39:54.55
19
(197)
35-39
19
Female
197
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:19:53.56
610
23
227
00:03:43.10
639
27
251
00:43:30.29
517
15
155
00:02:57.37
651
29
257
00:29:50.22
542
19
180
255
628
Rob Cyborg LEES
Rob Cyborg LEES #628
Male 50-54
01:19:15.68
01:19:15.68
12
(197)
50-54
12
Male
197
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:29.49
346
14
233
00:01:44.04
258
10
169
00:36:35.72
230
15
196
00:01:36.89
404
18
256
00:23:49.53
268
9
212
580
261
Caroline YOUNG
Caroline YOUNG #261
Female 30-34
01:39:59.60
01:39:59.60
35
(198)
30-34
35
Female
198
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:18:07.15
551
30
196
00:02:52.64
558
41
217
00:46:51.82
595
39
207
00:01:36.18
400
22
144
00:30:31.79
559
32
192
256
344
Sean GOLDSTONE
Sean GOLDSTONE #344
Male 40-44
01:19:17.36
01:19:17.36
32
(198)
40-44
32
Male
198
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:28.63
342
37
229
00:01:46.37
280
27
182
00:36:21.19
220
30
191
00:01:55.31
526
54
329
00:23:45.85
264
32
210
582
298
Karly HOGGARD
Karly HOGGARD #298
Female 35-39
01:40:11.32
01:40:11.32
20
(199)
35-39
20
Female
199
ID
3:44 min/km
00:18:04.56
547
17
193
00:01:53.13
315
12
110
00:49:21.80
636
25
242
00:01:05.26
135
4
41
00:29:46.56
539
18
178
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
13
14
15
Page 8 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023