SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
13
14
15
Page 8 of 15 (722 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
367
269
Carolyn NUGENT
Carolyn NUGENT #269
Female 50-54
01:24:28.86
01:24:28.86
4
(93)
50-54
4
Female
93
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:15:30.53
349
4
112
00:01:33.77
199
3
67
00:38:21.93
317
4
64
00:01:28.28
331
3
119
00:27:34.34
476
4
141
110
680
Gerard O'DONOVAN
Gerard O'DONOVAN #680
Male 30-34
01:11:28.36
01:11:28.36
12
(97)
30-34
12
Male
97
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:15:30.72
350
34
235
00:01:23.55
137
10
86
00:32:17.73
41
7
38
00:00:58.56
75
7
49
00:21:17.79
124
16
107
194
409
Anthony BAKER
Anthony BAKER #409
Male 45-49
01:15:55.66
01:15:55.66
21
(158)
45-49
21
Male
158
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:15:32.53
351
31
236
00:01:16.39
103
6
62
00:34:40.20
143
16
127
00:01:07.44
152
9
101
00:23:19.10
237
25
189
542
650
Glen WEEKS
Glen WEEKS #650
Male Mates Wave
01:35:17.56
01:35:17.56
3
(367)
Mates Wave
3
Male
367
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:15:32.76
352
3
237
00:01:57.78
328
2
211
00:46:24.35
587
4
383
00:01:34.08
384
3
245
00:29:48.57
541
2
360
449
184
Christina DALE
Christina DALE #184
Female 25-29
01:29:55.46
01:29:55.46
19
(123)
25-29
19
Female
123
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:15:32.85
353
20
113
00:02:16.30
423
25
150
00:44:28.55
551
27
174
00:01:26.72
322
23
115
00:26:11.03
411
18
108
474
250
Naomi SHEPHARD
Naomi SHEPHARD #250
Female 30-34
01:31:15.11
01:31:15.11
23
(138)
30-34
23
Female
138
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:15:33.29
354
16
114
00:01:44.50
263
12
89
00:41:24.43
444
22
120
00:01:58.71
546
35
204
00:30:34.17
561
33
194
584
163
Janneke MARKOVIC
Janneke MARKOVIC #163
Female 20-24
01:40:14.52
01:40:14.52
13
(201)
20-24
13
Female
201
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:15:33.88
355
13
115
00:02:16.30
425
10
151
00:48:42.00
628
15
234
00:01:01.25
102
3
32
00:32:41.08
599
14
215
167
504
Philipp ALBERT
Philipp ALBERT #504
Male 30-34
01:14:51.22
01:14:51.22
23
(140)
30-34
23
Male
140
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:15:34.31
356
35
238
00:01:30.72
183
17
118
00:34:29.55
134
20
123
00:01:20.96
275
33
181
00:21:55.67
157
22
132
347
288
Sondra BELLERT
Sondra BELLERT #288
Female 35-39
01:23:34.70
01:23:34.70
8
(87)
35-39
8
Female
87
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:15:34.62
357
6
116
00:01:50.51
302
10
102
00:39:14.35
371
8
83
00:01:41.46
433
16
156
00:25:13.75
363
9
94
487
351
Jason HOW
Jason HOW #351
Male 40-44
01:31:48.79
01:31:48.79
58
(343)
40-44
58
Male
343
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:15:34.80
358
38
239
00:01:45.26
273
26
179
00:40:06.31
408
52
306
00:01:46.76
476
47
297
00:32:35.64
598
62
382
598
648
Jean-Pierre LE ROUX
Jean-Pierre LE ROUX #648
Male Mates Wave
01:42:31.21
01:42:31.21
4
(381)
Mates Wave
4
Male
381
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:15:35.41
359
4
240
00:03:08.36
593
4
362
00:45:55.73
581
3
381
00:01:28.60
333
1
211
00:36:23.11
635
4
391
324
642
Aaron STILES
Aaron STILES #642
Male 50-54
01:22:29.58
01:22:29.58
20
(245)
50-54
20
Male
245
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:15:35.63
360
16
241
00:02:05.65
363
17
234
00:38:24.40
321
20
256
00:01:29.73
339
13
214
00:24:54.16
344
17
258
374
501
Ross WHEELER
Ross WHEELER #501
Male 35-39
01:25:21.21
01:25:21.21
44
(276)
35-39
44
Male
276
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:15:37.55
361
36
242
00:03:35.16
633
53
384
00:41:55.71
468
56
339
00:02:07.16
579
56
356
00:22:05.62
169
25
140
253
415
Mark DUFFY
Mark DUFFY #415
Male 45-49
01:19:12.61
01:19:12.61
26
(195)
45-49
26
Male
195
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:37.81
362
32
243
00:02:15.73
419
31
269
00:35:13.59
174
23
152
00:01:56.40
534
42
334
00:24:09.08
294
30
227
408
644
Ron VILLAFLOR
Ron VILLAFLOR #644
Male 50-54
01:27:18.82
01:27:18.82
23
(300)
50-54
23
Male
300
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:15:38.12
363
17
244
00:01:40.11
240
9
159
00:38:28.63
327
21
260
00:01:41.03
429
20
271
00:29:50.92
543
27
361
380
637
Ian PURDY
Ian PURDY #637
Male 50-54
01:25:47.98
01:25:47.98
22
(280)
50-54
22
Male
280
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:15:38.91
364
18
245
00:01:51.37
306
14
199
00:37:41.18
277
17
227
00:01:48.36
486
23
305
00:28:48.15
512
24
349
300
228
Lee BRADLEY
Lee BRADLEY #228
Female 30-34
01:21:05.28
01:21:05.28
9
(71)
30-34
9
Female
71
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:15:38.92
365
17
117
00:01:23.04
136
3
49
00:38:32.86
334
14
69
00:01:05.44
138
3
43
00:24:25.01
320
8
76
569
320
Anthony JONES
Anthony JONES #320
Male 55-59
01:37:52.34
01:37:52.34
11
(378)
55-59
11
Male
378
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:15:41.35
366
7
246
00:03:03.68
581
11
352
00:44:18.67
545
11
372
00:02:18.98
609
10
370
00:32:29.64
595
12
381
395
178
Dannielle BEARD
Dannielle BEARD #178
Female 25-29
01:26:38.12
01:26:38.12
12
(102)
25-29
12
Female
102
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:15:42.47
367
21
118
00:02:04.87
361
16
126
00:40:03.13
404
10
101
00:01:20.97
276
15
93
00:27:26.66
466
24
134
346
707
Jodie WOOD
Jodie WOOD #707
Female 35-39
01:23:29.18
01:23:29.18
7
(86)
35-39
7
Female
86
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:15:42.60
368
7
119
00:02:28.40
481
16
179
00:38:44.48
343
7
71
00:02:09.32
587
20
226
00:24:24.37
319
8
75
417
553
Nick THOMAS
Nick THOMAS #553
Male 30-34
01:27:42.34
01:27:42.34
52
(304)
30-34
52
Male
304
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:15:43.57
369
36
247
00:02:31.83
496
47
308
00:40:04.29
405
53
303
00:01:34.24
385
42
246
00:27:48.40
482
55
336
328
692
Kate NAUDE
Kate NAUDE #692
Female 30-34
01:22:37.76
01:22:37.76
14
(78)
30-34
14
Female
78
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:15:45.27
370
18
120
00:02:01.72
347
20
121
00:37:26.74
262
6
46
00:01:53.77
514
32
191
00:25:30.25
383
15
100
149
704
Melanie BAUMANN
Melanie BAUMANN #704
Female 35-39
01:13:53.87
01:13:53.87
3
(22)
35-39
3
Female
22
THA
2:45 min/km
00:15:46.35
371
8
121
00:01:45.43
275
9
92
00:33:49.17
104
2
7
00:01:24.59
308
8
107
00:21:08.32
111
2
13
648
295
Claire HENNESSY
Claire HENNESSY #295
Female 35-39
01:53:06.71
01:53:06.71
27
(250)
35-39
27
Female
250
AUS
4:13 min/km
00:15:46.53
372
9
122
00:04:04.18
656
28
258
00:49:26.07
637
26
243
00:02:44.50
647
27
255
00:41:05.41
657
28
258
478
326
Michael THOMSON
Michael THOMSON #326
Male 55-59
01:31:26.32
01:31:26.32
10
(338)
55-59
10
Male
338
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:15:47.99
373
8
248
00:02:35.80
509
9
316
00:42:48.44
496
10
352
00:02:29.32
627
12
383
00:27:44.75
479
9
335
254
318
Peter ESCOTT
Peter ESCOTT #318
Male 55-59
01:19:13.20
01:19:13.20
6
(196)
55-59
6
Male
196
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:49.19
374
9
249
00:01:38.84
236
6
156
00:35:29.25
184
5
160
00:01:43.20
445
7
281
00:24:32.70
326
5
246
207
708
Stuart BARTHOLOMEW
Stuart BARTHOLOMEW #708
Male 40-44
01:16:33.31
01:16:33.31
26
(168)
40-44
26
Male
168
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:15:49.31
375
39
250
00:01:48.94
294
28
193
00:34:01.88
113
17
105
00:01:33.68
380
39
242
00:23:19.50
238
28
190
232
525
Lee GUDOR
Lee GUDOR #525
Male 30-34
01:17:53.28
01:17:53.28
28
(182)
30-34
28
Male
182
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:15:49.73
377
37
252
00:01:38.21
228
22
149
00:37:39.75
275
37
225
00:01:20.57
273
32
180
00:21:25.01
135
18
114
231
483
Kevin QUINLAN
Kevin QUINLAN #483
Male 35-39
01:17:53.23
01:17:53.23
32
(181)
35-39
32
Male
181
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:15:49.73
376
37
251
00:01:50.73
305
31
198
00:37:24.72
259
36
214
00:01:30.56
348
34
219
00:21:17.47
121
19
106
282
342
Jacques DU TOIT
Jacques DU TOIT #342
Male 40-44
01:20:14.77
01:20:14.77
37
(216)
40-44
37
Male
216
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:15:50.34
378
40
253
00:02:09.54
389
36
254
00:35:56.80
205
28
179
00:01:31.87
366
36
230
00:24:46.20
338
41
256
404
339
John CROSS
John CROSS #339
Male 40-44
01:27:12.14
01:27:12.14
50
(298)
40-44
50
Male
298
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:15:50.78
379
41
254
00:03:04.00
582
56
353
00:40:08.80
409
53
307
00:02:12.66
599
58
365
00:25:55.88
403
50
294
475
325
Matthew SMITH
Matthew SMITH #325
Male 55-59
01:31:16.52
01:31:16.52
8
(335)
55-59
8
Male
335
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:15:52.29
380
10
255
00:02:06.67
372
8
241
00:39:11.26
370
8
287
00:02:03.86
568
9
351
00:32:02.42
590
11
379
388
597
Shing Chak SHEUNG
Shing Chak SHEUNG #597
Male 25-29
01:26:12.73
01:26:12.73
35
(285)
25-29
35
Male
285
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:15:53.47
381
32
256
00:01:45.16
272
20
178
00:43:44.37
526
42
365
00:01:48.83
492
39
308
00:23:00.89
218
17
178
148
447
Simon AGAR
Simon AGAR #447
Male 35-39
01:13:45.19
01:13:45.19
22
(126)
35-39
22
Male
126
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:15:53.48
382
38
257
00:01:42.66
246
25
162
00:34:20.46
128
19
118
00:01:11.57
191
20
126
00:20:37.01
83
13
76
381
138
Nicola PURSELL
Nicola PURSELL #138
Female 45-49
01:25:48.12
01:25:48.12
14
(99)
45-49
14
Female
99
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:15:54.45
383
16
123
00:01:43.84
257
11
86
00:40:15.14
412
14
103
00:01:28.09
329
12
118
00:26:26.59
425
15
112
556
639
Colin SEAL
Colin SEAL #639
Male 50-54
01:36:05.14
01:36:05.14
30
(372)
50-54
30
Male
372
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:15:54.60
384
19
258
00:02:34.69
504
28
311
00:42:23.70
484
26
346
00:01:54.34
516
25
321
00:33:17.80
612
29
384
260
527
Tim HANKS
Tim HANKS #527
Male 30-34
01:19:26.34
01:19:26.34
32
(202)
30-34
32
Male
202
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:15:56.20
385
38
259
00:02:05.03
362
36
233
00:37:01.51
242
31
202
00:02:24.92
621
66
379
00:21:58.67
162
23
134
444
570
Daniel CORSBIE
Daniel CORSBIE #570
Male 25-29
01:29:34.56
01:29:34.56
40
(320)
25-29
40
Male
320
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:15:56.33
386
33
260
00:02:41.11
527
42
323
00:44:15.26
543
44
371
00:01:21.52
284
22
187
00:25:20.34
371
33
272
441
468
David JEISMAN
David JEISMAN #468
Male 35-39
01:29:21.50
01:29:21.50
51
(319)
35-39
51
Male
319
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:15:56.39
387
39
261
00:03:21.64
616
51
373
00:41:43.86
456
55
331
00:02:02.43
564
54
349
00:26:17.17
416
49
304
336
461
Matthew FARRELL
Matthew FARRELL #461
Male 35-39
01:22:56.95
01:22:56.95
40
(253)
35-39
40
Male
253
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:15:57.42
388
40
262
00:02:21.52
450
42
282
00:37:40.78
276
39
226
00:01:46.59
473
47
294
00:25:10.62
360
44
267
481
149
Tim HUMPHRY
Tim HUMPHRY #149
Male 65-69
01:31:36.98
01:31:36.98
2
(340)
65-69
2
Male
340
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:15:58.71
389
1
263
00:01:47.58
285
1
185
00:42:35.43
492
2
350
00:02:14.72
602
4
367
00:29:00.53
519
4
352
353
551
David SMYTH
David SMYTH #551
Male 30-34
01:23:52.84
01:23:52.84
42
(262)
30-34
42
Male
262
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:16:00.61
390
39
264
00:02:21.33
448
44
281
00:38:20.64
314
43
252
00:02:00.74
554
59
343
00:25:09.50
358
45
265
552
136
Jan O'BRIEN
Jan O'BRIEN #136
Female 45-49
01:35:52.37
01:35:52.37
25
(180)
45-49
25
Female
180
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:16:00.75
391
17
124
00:03:04.89
584
30
227
00:48:05.08
616
30
224
00:01:18.18
254
6
82
00:27:23.46
464
22
133
558
694
Amanda TEMPLETON
Amanda TEMPLETON #694
Female 30-34
01:36:19.20
01:36:19.20
31
(183)
30-34
31
Female
183
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:16:03.67
392
19
125
00:02:12.62
405
24
140
00:44:12.64
539
33
166
00:02:31.36
633
42
244
00:31:18.90
579
34
203
633
631
Iain MCGIBBON
Iain MCGIBBON #631
Male 50-54
01:47:41.45
01:47:41.45
32
(391)
50-54
32
Male
391
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:16:04.92
393
20
265
00:03:18.83
611
31
371
00:46:54.95
597
31
386
00:01:43.04
444
21
280
00:39:39.69
653
31
395
241
549
Anthony SCASSERRA
Anthony SCASSERRA #549
Male 30-34
01:18:24.37
01:18:24.37
29
(187)
30-34
29
Male
187
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:16:05.69
394
40
266
00:02:06.64
370
37
239
00:37:14.39
251
33
209
00:01:39.56
421
47
267
00:21:18.06
125
17
108
159
700
Jonathan MERRELLS
Jonathan MERRELLS #700
Male 35-39
01:14:34.35
01:14:34.35
24
(134)
35-39
24
Male
134
City Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:16:05.81
395
41
267
00:01:09.73
72
3
39
00:34:30.56
135
22
124
00:01:08.04
162
17
109
00:21:40.20
148
24
125
293
85
Susan BEATTIE
Susan BEATTIE #85
Female 40-44
01:20:45.62
01:20:45.62
5
(69)
40-44
5
Female
69
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:16:06.28
396
9
126
00:01:33.51
196
4
65
00:38:21.12
315
5
62
00:01:35.44
392
17
141
00:23:09.26
227
2
44
427
605
Danny VAN DER VEER
Danny VAN DER VEER #605
Male 25-29
01:28:28.75
01:28:28.75
38
(309)
25-29
38
Male
309
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:16:07.17
397
34
268
00:01:31.10
185
12
120
00:42:35.97
493
40
351
00:02:08.18
583
46
357
00:26:06.31
407
38
298
459
304
Katrine NAVARRO
Katrine NAVARRO #304
Female 35-39
01:30:20.10
01:30:20.10
10
(127)
35-39
10
Female
127
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:16:07.52
398
10
127
00:02:01.27
346
13
120
00:42:17.67
481
11
135
00:01:31.17
359
11
132
00:28:22.46
497
16
153
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
13
14
15
Page 8 of 15 (722 items)
© 2023