Iona Presentation College Cross Country
6 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
17
18
19
Page 8 of 19 (936 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
20
72
Josephine SKERRITT
Josephine SKERRITT #72
Female Y07
00:14:20.70
00:14:20.70
7
(20)
Y07
7
Female
20
MOYN
2
4:51 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
17
376
Chelsea HINCE
Chelsea HINCE #376
Female Y09
00:14:16.22
00:14:16.22
2
(17)
Y09
2
Female
17
MOYN
2
4:50 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
42
533
Taylah COVICH
Taylah COVICH #533
Female Y10
00:15:03.65
00:15:03.65
8
(42)
Y10
8
Female
42
MOYN
2
5:06 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
46
531
Elizabeth ASHWIN
Elizabeth ASHWIN #531
Female Y10
00:15:07.70
00:15:07.70
9
(46)
Y10
9
Female
46
MOYN
3
5:07 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
36
372
Grace DOWNS
Grace DOWNS #372
Female Y09
00:14:52.47
00:14:52.47
5
(36)
Y09
5
Female
36
MOYN
3
5:02 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
86
52
Adelaide BERRY
Adelaide BERRY #52
Female Y07
00:16:04.79
00:16:04.79
18
(86)
Y07
18
Female
86
MOYN
3
5:27 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
92
220
Skylar LEAVY
Skylar LEAVY #220
Female Y08
00:16:11.99
00:16:11.99
14
(92)
Y08
14
Female
92
MOYN
3
5:29 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
51
681
Abbey COWAN
Abbey COWAN #681
Female Y11
00:15:14.75
00:15:14.75
6
(51)
Y11
6
Female
51
MOYN
3
5:10 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
97
844
Mary COLLINS
Mary COLLINS #844
Female Y12
00:16:16.28
00:16:16.28
18
(97)
Y12
18
Female
97
MOYN
3
5:30 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
125
849
Isabella DUNROSS
Isabella DUNROSS #849
Female Y12
00:16:40.53
00:16:40.53
22
(125)
Y12
22
Female
125
MOYN
4
5:39 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
62
704
Grace YOUNG
Grace YOUNG #704
Female Y11
00:15:34.70
00:15:34.70
7
(62)
Y11
7
Female
62
MOYN
4
5:16 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
102
226
Jordee SIMMONS
Jordee SIMMONS #226
Female Y08
00:16:18.49
00:16:18.49
16
(102)
Y08
16
Female
102
MOYN
4
5:31 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
106
62
Juliette LOTH
Juliette LOTH #62
Female Y07
00:16:21.76
00:16:21.76
22
(106)
Y07
22
Female
106
MOYN
4
5:32 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
94
383
Meghan PAGE
Meghan PAGE #383
Female Y09
00:16:14.92
00:16:14.92
14
(94)
Y09
14
Female
94
MOYN
4
5:30 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
69
535
Lily DIMMICK
Lily DIMMICK #535
Female Y10
00:15:42.44
00:15:42.44
13
(69)
Y10
13
Female
69
MOYN
4
5:19 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
163
547
Molly NESS
Molly NESS #547
Female Y10
00:17:18.95
00:17:18.95
23
(163)
Y10
23
Female
163
MOYN
5
5:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
101
394
Stella YOUNG
Stella YOUNG #394
Female Y09
00:16:18.20
00:16:18.20
16
(101)
Y09
16
Female
101
MOYN
5
5:31 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
109
67
Kate PURCELL
Kate PURCELL #67
Female Y07
00:16:23.53
00:16:23.53
25
(109)
Y07
25
Female
109
MOYN
5
5:33 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
120
233
Elinor WRIGHT
Elinor WRIGHT #233
Female Y08
00:16:38.45
00:16:38.45
19
(120)
Y08
19
Female
120
MOYN
5
5:38 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
159
694
Emily MARTIN
Emily MARTIN #694
Female Y11
00:17:14.90
00:17:14.90
19
(159)
Y11
19
Female
159
MOYN
5
5:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
210
863
Poppy STEVENSON
Poppy STEVENSON #863
Female Y12
00:17:58.53
00:17:58.53
28
(210)
Y12
28
Female
210
MOYN
5
6:05 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
160
695
Isabel MARTIN
Isabel MARTIN #695
Female Y11
00:17:15.26
00:17:15.26
20
(160)
Y11
20
Female
160
MOYN
6
5:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
276
841
Emily BROWN
Emily BROWN #841
Female Y12
00:19:07.28
00:19:07.28
35
(276)
Y12
35
Female
276
MOYN
6
6:28 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
124
216
Sophie DAVIS
Sophie DAVIS #216
Female Y08
00:16:39.46
00:16:39.46
20
(124)
Y08
20
Female
124
MOYN
6
5:38 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
153
63
Hannah MARTIN
Hannah MARTIN #63
Female Y07
00:17:10.71
00:17:10.71
37
(153)
Y07
37
Female
153
MOYN
6
5:49 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
121
377
Emily HUSSEY
Emily HUSSEY #377
Female Y09
00:16:38.48
00:16:38.48
19
(121)
Y09
19
Female
121
MOYN
6
5:38 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
205
553
Jessica SHERLOCK
Jessica SHERLOCK #553
Female Y10
00:17:50.90
00:17:50.90
29
(205)
Y10
29
Female
205
MOYN
6
6:03 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
211
551
Ruby PLEITER
Ruby PLEITER #551
Female Y10
00:17:59.84
00:17:59.84
31
(211)
Y10
31
Female
211
MOYN
7
6:06 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
147
379
Stella MASTERS
Stella MASTERS #379
Female Y09
00:17:07.71
00:17:07.71
26
(147)
Y09
26
Female
147
MOYN
7
5:48 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
279
51
Lucy APFEL
Lucy APFEL #51
Female Y07
00:19:09.92
00:19:09.92
60
(279)
Y07
60
Female
279
MOYN
7
6:29 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
157
217
Alexandra FALLER
Alexandra FALLER #217
Female Y08
00:17:12.74
00:17:12.74
27
(157)
Y08
27
Female
157
MOYN
7
5:50 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
278
856
Ciara MURRAY
Ciara MURRAY #856
Female Y12
00:19:09.53
00:19:09.53
36
(278)
Y12
36
Female
278
MOYN
7
6:29 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
164
689
Emma KING
Emma KING #689
Female Y11
00:17:19.97
00:17:19.97
21
(164)
Y11
21
Female
164
MOYN
7
5:52 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
183
692
Eliza MARSH
Eliza MARSH #692
Female Y11
00:17:35.21
00:17:35.21
24
(183)
Y11
24
Female
183
MOYN
8
5:57 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
285
865
Isobel WRIGHT
Isobel WRIGHT #865
Female Y12
00:19:13.78
00:19:13.78
37
(285)
Y12
37
Female
285
MOYN
8
6:31 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
190
214
Kate COWAN
Kate COWAN #214
Female Y08
00:17:39.99
00:17:39.99
33
(190)
Y08
33
Female
190
MOYN
8
5:59 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
337
73
Audrey SUN
Audrey SUN #73
Female Y07
00:19:58.77
00:19:58.77
70
(337)
Y07
70
Female
337
MOYN
8
6:46 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
151
387
Phoebe SKERRITT
Phoebe SKERRITT #387
Female Y09
00:17:09.95
00:17:09.95
27
(151)
Y09
27
Female
151
MOYN
8
5:49 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
217
544
Nikita MCNEIL
Nikita MCNEIL #544
Female Y10
00:18:04.91
00:18:04.91
33
(217)
Y10
33
Female
217
MOYN
8
6:07 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
218
538
Milla HARRIS
Milla HARRIS #538
Female Y10
00:18:06.57
00:18:06.57
34
(218)
Y10
34
Female
218
MOYN
9
6:08 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
303
385
Alexandra PRICHARD
Alexandra PRICHARD #385
Female Y09
00:19:31.89
00:19:31.89
49
(303)
Y09
49
Female
303
MOYN
9
6:37 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
346
64
Sophie MCPHAIL
Sophie MCPHAIL #64
Female Y07
00:20:04.75
00:20:04.75
72
(346)
Y07
72
Female
346
MOYN
9
6:48 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
264
230
Rachael WHITECHURCH
Rachael WHITECHURCH #230
Female Y08
00:18:55.49
00:18:55.49
48
(264)
Y08
48
Female
264
MOYN
9
6:24 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
234
686
Hannah HUSSEY
Hannah HUSSEY #686
Female Y11
00:18:21.90
00:18:21.90
33
(234)
Y11
33
Female
234
MOYN
9
6:13 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
286
842
Ella CARTON
Ella CARTON #842
Female Y12
00:19:15.21
00:19:15.21
38
(286)
Y12
38
Female
286
MOYN
9
6:31 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
292
854
Sophia LEGO
Sophia LEGO #854
Female Y12
00:19:22.32
00:19:22.32
40
(292)
Y12
40
Female
292
MOYN
10
6:34 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
315
702
Julia WILDING
Julia WILDING #702
Female Y11
00:19:42.50
00:19:42.50
45
(315)
Y11
45
Female
315
MOYN
10
6:40 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
317
231
Monique WILDING
Monique WILDING #231
Female Y08
00:19:44.74
00:19:44.74
62
(317)
Y08
62
Female
317
MOYN
10
6:41 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
363
66
Naomi OTTLEY
Naomi OTTLEY #66
Female Y07
00:20:21.62
00:20:21.62
76
(363)
Y07
76
Female
363
MOYN
10
6:54 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
314
367
Claudia BARBERA
Claudia BARBERA #367
Female Y09
00:19:41.45
00:19:41.45
51
(314)
Y09
51
Female
314
MOYN
10
6:40 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
17
18
19
Page 8 of 19 (936 items)