John XXIII College Run
29 Apr 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
Page 8 of 11 (509 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
159
128
Olivia EASTWOOD
Olivia EASTWOOD #128
Female Y07
00:18:22.96
00:18:22.96
32
(159)
Y07
32
Female
159
Campion
7
5:55 min/km
Wave 1
158
894
Nicole OLVER
Nicole OLVER #894
Female Y12
00:18:21.39
00:18:21.39
21
(158)
Y12
21
Female
158
Campion
2
5:55 min/km
Wave 6
157
335
Mia FRACARO
Mia FRACARO #335
Female Y08
00:18:20.99
00:18:20.99
32
(157)
Y08
32
Female
157
Ward
4
5:55 min/km
Wave 2
156
129
Sophie FLACK
Sophie FLACK #129
Female Y07
00:18:19.93
00:18:19.93
31
(156)
Y07
31
Female
156
Loyola
7
5:54 min/km
Wave 1
155
85
Eloise ROBERTS
Eloise ROBERTS #85
Female Y07
00:18:19.93
00:18:19.93
30
(155)
Y07
30
Female
155
Ward
6
5:54 min/km
Wave 1
154
230
Teresa MCCLUSKEY
Teresa MCCLUSKEY #230
Female Y08
00:18:19.74
00:18:19.74
31
(154)
Y08
31
Female
154
Koolyangarra
7
5:54 min/km
Wave 2
153
753
Rachael MITCHELL
Rachael MITCHELL #753
Female Y11
00:18:19.39
00:18:19.39
27
(153)
Y11
27
Female
153
Koolyangarra
7
5:54 min/km
Wave 5
152
495
Cleo MEINCK
Cleo MEINCK #495
Female Y09
00:18:18.93
00:18:18.93
24
(152)
Y09
24
Female
152
St. Louis
3
5:54 min/km
Wave 3
151
1041
Desa LUCAS
Desa LUCAS #1041
Female STAFF
00:18:17.24
00:18:17.24
3
(151)
STAFF
3
Female
151
5:53 min/km
Wave 2
150
47
Bethanie NEWTON
Bethanie NEWTON #47
Female Y07
00:18:15.45
00:18:15.45
29
(150)
Y07
29
Female
150
Ward
5
5:53 min/km
Wave 1
149
687
Alice KENNY
Alice KENNY #687
Female Y10
00:18:14.92
00:18:14.92
20
(149)
Y10
20
Female
149
Ward
2
5:53 min/km
Wave 4
148
1020
Alexandra JONES
Alexandra JONES #1020
Female Y12
00:18:13.73
00:18:13.73
20
(148)
Y12
20
Female
148
Ward
5
5:52 min/km
Wave 6
147
435
Catherine LAU
Catherine LAU #435
Female Y09
00:18:13.65
00:18:13.65
23
(147)
Y09
23
Female
147
Loreto
6
5:52 min/km
Wave 3
146
221
Laura HOPKYNS
Laura HOPKYNS #221
Female Y08
00:18:09.89
00:18:09.89
30
(146)
Y08
30
Female
146
Koolyangarra
6
5:51 min/km
Wave 2
145
479
Kasey COURT
Kasey COURT #479
Female Y09
00:18:08.98
00:18:08.98
22
(145)
Y09
22
Female
145
St. Louis
2
5:51 min/km
Wave 3
144
269
Isabella BRETT-JENSEN
Isabella BRETT-JENSEN #269
Female Y08
00:18:07.86
00:18:07.86
29
(144)
Y08
29
Female
144
Loyola
5
5:50 min/km
Wave 2
143
961
Lauren CORLESS
Lauren CORLESS #961
Female Y12
00:18:06.30
00:18:06.30
19
(143)
Y12
19
Female
143
Loyola
3
5:50 min/km
Wave 6
142
954
Grace VILJOEN
Grace VILJOEN #954
Female Y12
00:18:05.82
00:18:05.82
18
(142)
Y12
18
Female
142
Loreto
5
5:50 min/km
Wave 6
141
166
Audrey MORISON
Audrey MORISON #166
Female Y07
00:18:05.70
00:18:05.70
28
(141)
Y07
28
Female
141
Campion
6
5:50 min/km
Wave 1
140
204
Milla SIMPSON
Milla SIMPSON #204
Female Y08
00:18:05.41
00:18:05.41
28
(140)
Y08
28
Female
140
Campion
8
5:50 min/km
Wave 2
139
1039
Jo MCLOUGHLIN
Jo MCLOUGHLIN #1039
Female STAFF
00:18:01.39
00:18:01.39
2
(139)
STAFF
2
Female
139
5:48 min/km
Wave 6
138
325
Ashleigh SMITH
Ashleigh SMITH #325
Female Y08
00:18:00.15
00:18:00.15
27
(138)
Y08
27
Female
138
St. Louis
5
5:48 min/km
Wave 2
137
67
Sarah FLAVELL
Sarah FLAVELL #67
Female Y07
00:17:54.95
00:17:54.95
27
(137)
Y07
27
Female
137
Loreto
5
5:46 min/km
Wave 1
136
545
Alyssa CLAASSEN
Alyssa CLAASSEN #545
Female Y10
00:17:52.80
00:17:52.80
19
(136)
Y10
19
Female
136
Campion
4
5:46 min/km
Wave 4
134
709
Lauren ENRIGHT
Lauren ENRIGHT #709
Female Y11
00:17:48.15
00:17:48.15
25
(134)
Y11
25
Female
134
Campion
3
5:44 min/km
Wave 5
135
804
Sophie MAZZA
Sophie MAZZA #804
Female Y11
00:17:48.15
00:17:48.15
26
(135)
Y11
26
Female
135
Loyola
6
5:44 min/km
Wave 5
133
800
Sophie KOIOS
Sophie KOIOS #800
Female Y11
00:17:48.14
00:17:48.14
24
(133)
Y11
24
Female
133
Loyola
5
5:44 min/km
Wave 5
132
748
Francesca KOHLEN
Francesca KOHLEN #748
Female Y11
00:17:47.94
00:17:47.94
23
(132)
Y11
23
Female
132
Koolyangarra
6
5:44 min/km
Wave 5
131
96
Cheynne CUSMA
Cheynne CUSMA #96
Female Y07
00:17:47.75
00:17:47.75
26
(131)
Y07
26
Female
131
Loreto
4
5:44 min/km
Wave 1
130
88
Anna VAN GENT
Anna VAN GENT #88
Female Y07
00:17:47.61
00:17:47.61
25
(130)
Y07
25
Female
130
Campion
5
5:44 min/km
Wave 1
129
37
Zoe HEWSON
Zoe HEWSON #37
Female Y07
00:17:46.20
00:17:46.20
24
(129)
Y07
24
Female
129
Loreto
3
5:43 min/km
Wave 1
128
330
Ella BARDINET
Ella BARDINET #330
Female Y08
00:17:45.24
00:17:45.24
26
(128)
Y08
26
Female
128
Ward
3
5:43 min/km
Wave 2
127
749
Madison KORN
Madison KORN #749
Female Y11
00:17:44.93
00:17:44.93
22
(127)
Y11
22
Female
127
Koolyangarra
5
5:43 min/km
Wave 5
126
234
Lily SLATTERY
Lily SLATTERY #234
Female Y08
00:17:44.72
00:17:44.72
25
(126)
Y08
25
Female
126
Koolyangarra
5
5:43 min/km
Wave 2
125
805
Anna MINISSALE
Anna MINISSALE #805
Female Y11
00:17:43.18
00:17:43.18
21
(125)
Y11
21
Female
125
Loyola
4
5:42 min/km
Wave 5
124
735
Amelia BINNS
Amelia BINNS #735
Female Y11
00:17:41.43
00:17:41.43
20
(124)
Y11
20
Female
124
Koolyangarra
4
5:42 min/km
Wave 5
123
387
Skye WILLSON
Skye WILLSON #387
Female Y09
00:17:40.73
00:17:40.73
21
(123)
Y09
21
Female
123
Campion
5
5:42 min/km
Wave 3
122
469
Violette MURPHY
Violette MURPHY #469
Female Y09
00:17:40.56
00:17:40.56
20
(122)
Y09
20
Female
122
Loyola
4
5:42 min/km
Wave 3
121
154
Caitlin GREEN
Caitlin GREEN #154
Female Y07
00:17:39.50
00:17:39.50
23
(121)
Y07
23
Female
121
Campion
4
5:41 min/km
Wave 1
120
497
Hayley MILLS
Hayley MILLS #497
Female Y09
00:17:38.48
00:17:38.48
19
(120)
Y09
19
Female
120
St. Louis
1
5:41 min/km
Wave 3
119
600
Hannah FLAVELL
Hannah FLAVELL #600
Female Y10
00:17:38.42
00:17:38.42
18
(119)
Y10
18
Female
119
Loreto
4
5:41 min/km
Wave 4
118
257
Madison LUCAS
Madison LUCAS #257
Female Y08
00:17:37.42
00:17:37.42
24
(118)
Y08
24
Female
118
Loreto
3
5:41 min/km
Wave 2
117
541
Paige BAJADA
Paige BAJADA #541
Female Y10
00:17:37.20
00:17:37.20
17
(117)
Y10
17
Female
117
Campion
3
5:41 min/km
Wave 4
116
114
Grace SOUTAR
Grace SOUTAR #114
Female Y07
00:17:36.88
00:17:36.88
22
(116)
Y07
22
Female
116
Campion
3
5:40 min/km
Wave 1
115
112
Jemma ROLLS
Jemma ROLLS #112
Female Y07
00:17:26.93
00:17:26.93
21
(115)
Y07
21
Female
115
Koolyangarra
4
5:37 min/km
Wave 1
114
229
Sophia MATTHEWS
Sophia MATTHEWS #229
Female Y08
00:17:26.46
00:17:26.46
23
(114)
Y08
23
Female
114
Koolyangarra
4
5:37 min/km
Wave 2
113
436
Eloise LEVY
Eloise LEVY #436
Female Y09
00:17:23.98
00:17:23.98
18
(113)
Y09
18
Female
113
Loreto
5
5:36 min/km
Wave 3
112
26
Georgia THAN-HTAY
Georgia THAN-HTAY #26
Female Y07
00:17:22.46
00:17:22.46
20
(112)
Y07
20
Female
112
Loyola
6
5:36 min/km
Wave 1
111
574
Chloe HOGAN
Chloe HOGAN #574
Female Y10
00:17:18.46
00:17:18.46
16
(111)
Y10
16
Female
111
Koolyangarra
6
5:34 min/km
Wave 4
110
220
Ivy HOOKER
Ivy HOOKER #220
Female Y08
00:17:17.32
00:17:17.32
22
(110)
Y08
22
Female
110
Koolyangarra
3
5:34 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
Page 8 of 11 (509 items)