La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
28
29
30
Page 8 of 30 (1488 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
351
304
Gabrielle NIEDRICH
Gabrielle NIEDRICH #304
Female Y07
00:16:28.71
00:16:28.71
23
(99)
Y07
23
Female
99
MCC
7:09 min/km
Wave 1
352
595
Kaidon HART
Kaidon HART #595
Male Y08
00:16:28.81
00:16:28.81
43
(253)
Y08
43
Male
253
JORD
7:09 min/km
Wave 4
353
972
Samuel COLE
Samuel COLE #972
Male Y08
00:16:29.69
00:16:29.69
44
(254)
Y08
44
Male
254
LASA
7:10 min/km
Wave 4
354
782
Koung San THEIN
Koung San THEIN #782
Male Y08
00:16:30.03
00:16:30.03
45
(255)
Y08
45
Male
255
MCK
7:10 min/km
Wave 4
355
1016
Jade MELLOWSHIP
Jade MELLOWSHIP #1016
Female Y07
00:16:30.15
00:16:30.15
24
(100)
Y07
24
Female
100
LASA
7:10 min/km
Wave 1
356
1307
Elouise ISAACS
Elouise ISAACS #1307
Female Y07
00:16:30.15
00:16:30.15
25
(101)
Y07
25
Female
101
SOL
7:10 min/km
Wave 1
357
716
Talitha MORE
Talitha MORE #716
Female Y07
00:16:31.96
00:16:31.96
26
(102)
Y07
26
Female
102
JORD
7:11 min/km
Wave 1
358
647
Brendan WALKER
Brendan WALKER #647
Male Y12
00:16:33.40
00:16:33.40
38
(256)
Y12
38
Male
256
JORD
7:11 min/km
Wave 12
359
1263
Ethan HILL
Ethan HILL #1263
Male Y08
00:16:33.88
00:16:33.88
46
(257)
Y08
46
Male
257
MUT
7:12 min/km
Wave 4
360
1432
Andrew PULLELLA
Andrew PULLELLA #1432
Male Y12
00:16:34.35
00:16:34.35
39
(258)
Y12
39
Male
258
SOL
7:12 min/km
Wave 12
361
130
Cameron ALLISON
Cameron ALLISON #130
Male Y07
00:16:34.64
00:16:34.64
41
(259)
Y07
41
Male
259
BEN
7:12 min/km
Wave 2
362
475
Georgia BRITTAN
Georgia BRITTAN #475
Female Y12
00:16:34.86
00:16:34.86
13
(103)
Y12
13
Female
103
BRIG
7:12 min/km
Wave 11
363
486
Ethan BRITTAN
Ethan BRITTAN #486
Male Y09
00:16:36.86
00:16:36.86
60
(260)
Y09
60
Male
260
BRIG
7:13 min/km
Wave 6
364
643
Bailey POPE
Bailey POPE #643
Male Y07
00:16:38.66
00:16:38.66
42
(261)
Y07
42
Male
261
JORD
7:14 min/km
Wave 2
365
1288
Lochlan CRAWFORD
Lochlan CRAWFORD #1288
Male Y07
00:16:39.91
00:16:39.91
43
(262)
Y07
43
Male
262
MUT
7:14 min/km
Wave 2
366
576
Ben MCDONNELL
Ben MCDONNELL #576
Male Y07
00:16:40.77
00:16:40.77
44
(263)
Y07
44
Male
263
BRIG
7:15 min/km
Wave 2
367
650
Jessica CLARKE
Jessica CLARKE #650
Female Y12
00:16:41.14
00:16:41.14
14
(104)
Y12
14
Female
104
JORD
7:15 min/km
Wave 11
368
1394
Courtney FULLARTON
Courtney FULLARTON #1394
Female Y12
00:16:42.29
00:16:42.29
15
(105)
Y12
15
Female
105
SOL
7:15 min/km
Wave 11
369
1225
Hayden MURPHY-MARSH
Hayden MURPHY-MARSH #1225
Male Y07
00:16:42.80
00:16:42.80
45
(264)
Y07
45
Male
264
MUT
7:16 min/km
Wave 2
370
740
Tiarna MCGUINESS
Tiarna MCGUINESS #740
Female Y12
00:16:43.39
00:16:43.39
16
(106)
Y12
16
Female
106
JORD
7:16 min/km
Wave 11
371
912
Chayse DIGGINS-LAW
Chayse DIGGINS-LAW #912
Male Y08
00:16:44.01
00:16:44.01
47
(265)
Y08
47
Male
265
MCK
7:16 min/km
Wave 4
372
682
Kurt MILNE
Kurt MILNE #682
Male Y09
00:16:49.44
00:16:49.44
61
(266)
Y09
61
Male
266
JORD
7:18 min/km
Wave 6
373
763
Hayley RYALL
Hayley RYALL #763
Female Y07
00:16:49.65
00:16:49.65
27
(107)
Y07
27
Female
107
MCK
7:18 min/km
Wave 1
374
855
Tianna LAWRENCE
Tianna LAWRENCE #855
Female Y07
00:16:49.65
00:16:49.65
28
(108)
Y07
28
Female
108
MCK
7:18 min/km
Wave 1
375
905
Montana PEARCE
Montana PEARCE #905
Female Y11
00:16:49.89
00:16:49.89
12
(109)
Y11
12
Female
109
MCK
7:19 min/km
Wave 9
376
679
Alethea WINKWORTH
Alethea WINKWORTH #679
Female Y07
00:16:51.65
00:16:51.65
29
(110)
Y07
29
Female
110
JORD
7:19 min/km
Wave 1
377
80
Isabella KELLEY
Isabella KELLEY #80
Female Y11
00:16:51.78
00:16:51.78
13
(111)
Y11
13
Female
111
BEN
7:19 min/km
Wave 9
378
1290
Jake FORD
Jake FORD #1290
Male Y08
00:16:53.34
00:16:53.34
48
(267)
Y08
48
Male
267
MUT
7:20 min/km
Wave 4
379
765
Taylah SANDERS
Taylah SANDERS #765
Female Y07
00:16:53.60
00:16:53.60
30
(112)
Y07
30
Female
112
MCK
7:20 min/km
Wave 1
380
41
James BRATOVICH
James BRATOVICH #41
Male Y07
00:16:53.91
00:16:53.91
46
(268)
Y07
46
Male
268
BEN
7:20 min/km
Wave 2
381
48
Patrick MARSH
Patrick MARSH #48
Male Y07
00:16:54.17
00:16:54.17
47
(269)
Y07
47
Male
269
BEN
7:20 min/km
Wave 2
382
693
Mia PASINI
Mia PASINI #693
Female Y08
00:16:57.17
00:16:57.17
20
(113)
Y08
20
Female
113
JORD
7:22 min/km
Wave 3
383
670
Gracie BUDWORTH
Gracie BUDWORTH #670
Female Y08
00:16:57.38
00:16:57.38
21
(114)
Y08
21
Female
114
JORD
7:22 min/km
Wave 3
384
1071
Talyn GODDARD
Talyn GODDARD #1071
Male Y07
00:16:57.42
00:16:57.42
48
(270)
Y07
48
Male
270
LASA
7:22 min/km
Wave 2
385
497
Christopher PRINCE
Christopher PRINCE #497
Male Y08
00:17:00.67
00:17:00.67
49
(271)
Y08
49
Male
271
BRIG
7:23 min/km
Wave 4
386
940
Mia FLITMAN
Mia FLITMAN #940
Female Y07
00:17:00.90
00:17:00.90
31
(115)
Y07
31
Female
115
LASA
7:23 min/km
Wave 1
387
100
Kevin SCHMIDLIN
Kevin SCHMIDLIN #100
Male Y09
00:17:01.22
00:17:01.22
62
(272)
Y09
62
Male
272
BEN
7:24 min/km
Wave 6
388
517
Aaron FRENCH
Aaron FRENCH #517
Male Y09
00:17:01.22
00:17:01.22
63
(273)
Y09
63
Male
273
BRIG
7:24 min/km
Wave 6
389
575
Joshua LANDRIGAN
Joshua LANDRIGAN #575
Male Y09
00:17:02.22
00:17:02.22
64
(274)
Y09
64
Male
274
BRIG
7:24 min/km
Wave 6
390
1449
Hayley YOUNGER
Hayley YOUNGER #1449
Female Y08
00:17:03.92
00:17:03.92
22
(116)
Y08
22
Female
116
SOL
7:25 min/km
Wave 3
391
1165
Brooke AITKIN
Brooke AITKIN #1165
Female Y10
00:17:06.97
00:17:06.97
13
(117)
Y10
13
Female
117
MUT
7:26 min/km
Wave 7
392
1381
Nathan HOWATSON
Nathan HOWATSON #1381
Male Y09
00:17:07.09
00:17:07.09
65
(275)
Y09
65
Male
275
SOL
7:26 min/km
Wave 6
393
626
Sierra AUCHARD
Sierra AUCHARD #626
Female Y11
00:17:07.14
00:17:07.14
14
(118)
Y11
14
Female
118
JORD
7:26 min/km
Wave 9
394
593
Krishna ELIGON
Krishna ELIGON #593
Male Y10
00:17:08.35
00:17:08.35
45
(276)
Y10
45
Male
276
JORD
7:27 min/km
Wave 8
395
632
Kathleen MILES
Kathleen MILES #632
Female Y11
00:17:09.14
00:17:09.14
15
(119)
Y11
15
Female
119
JORD
7:27 min/km
Wave 9
396
551
Bailey GRIFFITHS
Bailey GRIFFITHS #551
Male Y08
00:17:09.19
00:17:09.19
50
(277)
Y08
50
Male
277
BRIG
7:27 min/km
Wave 4
397
447
Andre ITALIANO
Andre ITALIANO #447
Male Y10
00:17:09.97
00:17:09.97
46
(278)
Y10
46
Male
278
BRIG
7:27 min/km
Wave 8
398
1094
James LAMBERT
James LAMBERT #1094
Male Y07
00:17:10.41
00:17:10.41
49
(279)
Y07
49
Male
279
LASA
7:28 min/km
Wave 2
399
1488
Kory WHITE
Kory WHITE #1488
Male Y08
00:17:11.42
00:17:11.42
51
(280)
Y08
51
Male
280
SOL
7:28 min/km
Wave 4
400
838
Kyra O'CONNOR
Kyra O'CONNOR #838
Female Y11
00:17:11.49
00:17:11.49
16
(120)
Y11
16
Female
120
MCK
7:28 min/km
Wave 9
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
28
29
30
Page 8 of 30 (1488 items)
© 2023