Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
21
22
23
Page 8 of 23 (1143 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
351
958
Logan CURTIS
Logan CURTIS #958
Male Y08
00:19:25.42
00:19:25.42
41
(250)
Y08
41
Male
250
Xavier
6:28 min/km
Wave 4
352
203
Jake LOCKWOOD-HALL
Jake LOCKWOOD-HALL #203
Male Y12
00:19:25.63
00:19:25.63
49
(251)
Y12
49
Male
251
Loyola
6:28 min/km
Wave 6
353
948
Teagan ROBINSON
Teagan ROBINSON #948
Female Y09
00:19:26.40
00:19:26.40
18
(102)
Y09
18
Female
102
Teresa
6:28 min/km
Wave 2
354
243
Jeremy RODGER
Jeremy RODGER #243
Male Y12
00:19:30.23
00:19:30.23
50
(252)
Y12
50
Male
252
Loyola
6:30 min/km
Wave 6
355
399
Zachary LITTLE
Zachary LITTLE #399
Male Y11
00:19:32.65
00:19:32.65
40
(253)
Y11
40
Male
253
MacKillop
6:30 min/km
Wave 6
356
356
Abby BARNDEN
Abby BARNDEN #356
Female Y12
00:19:35.65
00:19:35.65
8
(103)
Y12
8
Female
103
Loyola
6:31 min/km
Wave 1
357
510
Jamie MCCULLOUGH
Jamie MCCULLOUGH #510
Male Y11
00:19:35.88
00:19:35.88
41
(254)
Y11
41
Male
254
MacKillop
6:31 min/km
Wave 6
358
29
Jaidey BOOTH
Jaidey BOOTH #29
Female Y10
00:19:36.29
00:19:36.29
22
(104)
Y10
22
Female
104
Chisholm
6:32 min/km
Wave 2
359
633
William CLARKE
William CLARKE #633
Male Y11
00:19:37.12
00:19:37.12
42
(255)
Y11
42
Male
255
Rice
6:32 min/km
Wave 6
360
425
Annabelle LANGLEY
Annabelle LANGLEY #425
Female Y08
00:19:37.15
00:19:37.15
15
(105)
Y08
15
Female
105
MacKillop
6:32 min/km
Wave 3
361
238
Lachlan MCLEAN
Lachlan MCLEAN #238
Male Y07
00:19:41.67
00:19:41.67
34
(256)
Y07
34
Male
256
Loyola
6:33 min/km
Wave 4
362
697
Thomas NYLUND
Thomas NYLUND #697
Male Y09
00:19:41.98
00:19:41.98
45
(257)
Y09
45
Male
257
Rice
6:33 min/km
Wave 5
363
398
Craig LINDSTEDT
Craig LINDSTEDT #398
Male Y12
00:19:42.61
00:19:42.61
51
(258)
Y12
51
Male
258
MacKillop
6:34 min/km
Wave 6
364
1019
Michael MOSS-DANS
Michael MOSS-DANS #1019
Male Y12
00:19:43.83
00:19:43.83
52
(259)
Y12
52
Male
259
Xavier
6:34 min/km
Wave 6
365
733
Jake TURANSKI
Jake TURANSKI #733
Male Y11
00:19:44.84
00:19:44.84
43
(260)
Y11
43
Male
260
Rice
6:34 min/km
Wave 6
366
968
Angelica MCLERNON
Angelica MCLERNON #968
Female Y11
00:19:46.15
00:19:46.15
22
(106)
Y11
22
Female
106
Xavier
6:35 min/km
Wave 1
367
664
Liam GALLI
Liam GALLI #664
Male Y08
00:19:46.54
00:19:46.54
42
(261)
Y08
42
Male
261
Rice
6:35 min/km
Wave 4
368
924
Matthew WATERS
Matthew WATERS #924
Male Y07
00:19:47.35
00:19:47.35
35
(262)
Y07
35
Male
262
Teresa
6:35 min/km
Wave 4
369
856
Jessica JOHNSON
Jessica JOHNSON #856
Female Y08
00:19:48.15
00:19:48.15
16
(107)
Y08
16
Female
107
Teresa
6:36 min/km
Wave 3
370
945
Pearl Joannes PANNZEK
Pearl Joannes PANNZEK #945
Female Y08
00:19:49.40
00:19:49.40
17
(108)
Y08
17
Female
108
Teresa
6:36 min/km
Wave 3
371
332
Elyna BRAY
Elyna BRAY #332
Female Y08
00:19:50.20
00:19:50.20
18
(109)
Y08
18
Female
109
Loyola
6:36 min/km
Wave 3
372
479
Madeleine HILLS
Madeleine HILLS #479
Female Y12
00:19:50.36
00:19:50.36
9
(110)
Y12
9
Female
110
MacKillop
6:36 min/km
Wave 1
373
875
Alana CANNA
Alana CANNA #875
Female Y12
00:19:50.56
00:19:50.56
10
(111)
Y12
10
Female
111
Teresa
6:36 min/km
Wave 1
374
466
Caitlin ATKINSON
Caitlin ATKINSON #466
Female Y09
00:19:53.15
00:19:53.15
19
(112)
Y09
19
Female
112
MacKillop
6:37 min/km
Wave 2
375
264
Rebecca MANN
Rebecca MANN #264
Female Y08
00:19:55.89
00:19:55.89
19
(113)
Y08
19
Female
113
Loyola
6:38 min/km
Wave 3
376
450
Rhania GORMAN
Rhania GORMAN #450
Female Y08
00:19:55.89
00:19:55.89
20
(114)
Y08
20
Female
114
MacKillop
6:38 min/km
Wave 3
377
1014
Jangil GONZALES
Jangil GONZALES #1014
Male Y09
00:19:56.89
00:19:56.89
46
(263)
Y09
46
Male
263
Xavier
6:38 min/km
Wave 5
378
447
Maya DAVEY
Maya DAVEY #447
Female Y08
00:19:58.90
00:19:58.90
21
(115)
Y08
21
Female
115
MacKillop
6:39 min/km
Wave 3
379
629
Alana BROOMER
Alana BROOMER #629
Female Y08
00:19:59.90
00:19:59.90
22
(116)
Y08
22
Female
116
Rice
6:39 min/km
Wave 3
380
595
James POWELL
James POWELL #595
Male Y07
00:20:00.64
00:20:00.64
36
(264)
Y07
36
Male
264
Rice
6:40 min/km
Wave 4
381
679
Jake STIRLING
Jake STIRLING #679
Male Y12
00:20:01.07
00:20:01.07
53
(265)
Y12
53
Male
265
Rice
6:40 min/km
Wave 6
382
627
Declan BAILEY
Declan BAILEY #627
Male Y08
00:20:01.14
00:20:01.14
43
(266)
Y08
43
Male
266
Rice
6:40 min/km
Wave 4
383
63
Jayden HAVELBERG
Jayden HAVELBERG #63
Male Y08
00:20:01.82
00:20:01.82
44
(267)
Y08
44
Male
267
Chisholm
6:40 min/km
Wave 4
384
165
Chloe ALLUM
Chloe ALLUM #165
Female Y09
00:20:02.90
00:20:02.90
20
(117)
Y09
20
Female
117
Chisholm
6:40 min/km
Wave 2
385
247
Jared BACK
Jared BACK #247
Male Y08
00:20:03.03
00:20:03.03
45
(268)
Y08
45
Male
268
Loyola
6:41 min/km
Wave 4
386
1015
Rodney HARTMANN
Rodney HARTMANN #1015
Male Y10
00:20:03.31
00:20:03.31
46
(269)
Y10
46
Male
269
Xavier
6:41 min/km
Wave 5
387
302
Liam BURBIDGE
Liam BURBIDGE #302
Male Y07
00:20:07.51
00:20:07.51
37
(270)
Y07
37
Male
270
Loyola
6:42 min/km
Wave 4
388
213
Ashlee SMITH
Ashlee SMITH #213
Female Y09
00:20:07.98
00:20:07.98
21
(118)
Y09
21
Female
118
Loyola
6:42 min/km
Wave 2
389
884
Josh JOVANOVIC
Josh JOVANOVIC #884
Male Y08
00:20:08.13
00:20:08.13
46
(271)
Y08
46
Male
271
Teresa
6:42 min/km
Wave 4
390
61
Robert COOMBE
Robert COOMBE #61
Male Y11
00:20:12.65
00:20:12.65
44
(272)
Y11
44
Male
272
Chisholm
6:44 min/km
Wave 6
391
448
Georgia FARR
Georgia FARR #448
Female Y08
00:20:13.15
00:20:13.15
23
(119)
Y08
23
Female
119
MacKillop
6:44 min/km
Wave 3
392
277
Arizona DOWEY
Arizona DOWEY #277
Female Y11
00:20:13.65
00:20:13.65
23
(120)
Y11
23
Female
120
Loyola
6:44 min/km
Wave 1
393
344
Patrick MARSHALL
Patrick MARSHALL #344
Male Y08
00:20:14.01
00:20:14.01
47
(273)
Y08
47
Male
273
Loyola
6:44 min/km
Wave 4
394
640
Luke HOLLAND
Luke HOLLAND #640
Male Y07
00:20:17.39
00:20:17.39
38
(274)
Y07
38
Male
274
Rice
6:45 min/km
Wave 4
395
198
Jack FISHWICK
Jack FISHWICK #198
Male Y07
00:20:19.90
00:20:19.90
39
(275)
Y07
39
Male
275
Loyola
6:46 min/km
Wave 4
396
239
Joel MUIR
Joel MUIR #239
Male Y07
00:20:20.30
00:20:20.30
40
(276)
Y07
40
Male
276
Loyola
6:46 min/km
Wave 4
397
1088
Hayley WATERS
Hayley WATERS #1088
Female Y08
00:20:21.10
00:20:21.10
24
(121)
Y08
24
Female
121
Xavier
6:47 min/km
Wave 3
398
1092
Gabriella COLLICA
Gabriella COLLICA #1092
Female Y09
00:20:25.85
00:20:25.85
22
(122)
Y09
22
Female
122
Xavier
6:48 min/km
Wave 2
399
1110
Ciara MOYNIHAN
Ciara MOYNIHAN #1110
Female Y09
00:20:29.90
00:20:29.90
23
(123)
Y09
23
Female
123
Xavier
6:49 min/km
Wave 2
400
600
Chiara APPLEBY-PINZANA
Chiara APPLEBY-PINZANA #600
Female Y08
00:20:30.83
00:20:30.83
25
(124)
Y08
25
Female
124
Rice
6:50 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
21
22
23
Page 8 of 23 (1143 items)
© 2023