John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
26 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
21
22
23
Page 8 of 23 (1107 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
744
713
Maddison NEWLANDS
Maddison NEWLANDS #713
Female Y10
00:35:03.42
00:35:03.42
56
(351)
Y10
56
Female
351
ROEB
10:00 min/km
Wave 3
745
652
Isabella MULLINS
Isabella MULLINS #652
Female Y10
00:35:03.62
00:35:03.62
57
(352)
Y10
57
Female
352
NEWB
10:01 min/km
Wave 3
746
426
Emily EPSKAMP
Emily EPSKAMP #426
Female Y09
00:35:08.41
00:35:08.41
66
(353)
Y09
66
Female
353
KELM
10:02 min/km
Wave 4
747
424
Dani DANG
Dani DANG #424
Female Y09
00:35:08.61
00:35:08.61
67
(354)
Y09
67
Female
354
KELM
10:02 min/km
Wave 4
748
1039
Rachel WATSON
Rachel WATSON #1039
Female Y12
00:35:08.75
00:35:08.75
35
(355)
Y12
35
Female
355
PARM
10:02 min/km
Wave 1
749
977
Tahlia HAMMERSLEY
Tahlia HAMMERSLEY #977
Female Y12
00:35:09.50
00:35:09.50
36
(356)
Y12
36
Female
356
KELM
10:02 min/km
Wave 1
750
1086
Shannon FENTON
Shannon FENTON #1086
Female Y12
00:35:10.00
00:35:10.00
37
(357)
Y12
37
Female
357
SAND
10:02 min/km
Wave 1
751
1092
Jenny NGUYEN
Jenny NGUYEN #1092
Female Y12
00:35:10.89
00:35:10.89
38
(358)
Y12
38
Female
358
SAND
10:03 min/km
Wave 1
752
294
Bronte CONNELL
Bronte CONNELL #294
Female Y08
00:35:12.30
00:35:12.30
80
(359)
Y08
80
Female
359
PARM
10:03 min/km
Wave 5
754
677
Kelly GLADWELL
Kelly GLADWELL #677
Female Y10
00:35:15.25
00:35:15.25
58
(360)
Y10
58
Female
360
PARM
10:04 min/km
Wave 3
755
361
Sarah HOLLINS
Sarah HOLLINS #361
Female Y08
00:35:16.24
00:35:16.24
81
(361)
Y08
81
Female
361
SAND
10:04 min/km
Wave 5
756
654
Bhavi PATEL
Bhavi PATEL #654
Female Y10
00:35:16.25
00:35:16.25
59
(362)
Y10
59
Female
362
NEWB
10:04 min/km
Wave 3
757
645
Emily BRYAN
Emily BRYAN #645
Female Y10
00:35:21.19
00:35:21.19
60
(363)
Y10
60
Female
363
NEWB
10:06 min/km
Wave 3
773
676
Jennifer FENTON
Jennifer FENTON #676
Female Y10
00:35:33.44
00:35:33.44
61
(364)
Y10
61
Female
364
PARM
10:09 min/km
Wave 3
776
580
Georgia ATKINS
Georgia ATKINS #580
Female Y10
00:35:33.86
00:35:33.86
62
(365)
Y10
62
Female
365
DURH
10:09 min/km
Wave 3
777
744
Rachel LAMPARD
Rachel LAMPARD #744
Female Y10
00:35:34.05
00:35:34.05
63
(366)
Y10
63
Female
366
SAND
10:09 min/km
Wave 3
783
919
Ashlee DORIS
Ashlee DORIS #919
Female Y11
00:35:49.00
00:35:49.00
35
(367)
Y11
35
Female
367
SAND
10:14 min/km
Wave 2
784
814
Emily WEBBER
Emily WEBBER #814
Female Y11
00:35:50.00
00:35:50.00
36
(368)
Y11
36
Female
368
KELM
10:14 min/km
Wave 2
785
871
Taya OLIVIER
Taya OLIVIER #871
Female Y11
00:35:50.65
00:35:50.65
37
(369)
Y11
37
Female
369
PARM
10:14 min/km
Wave 2
786
918
Tiarna CAROLAN
Tiarna CAROLAN #918
Female Y11
00:35:52.00
00:35:52.00
38
(370)
Y11
38
Female
370
SAND
10:14 min/km
Wave 2
787
44
Tia STILLMAN
Tia STILLMAN #44
Female Y07
00:35:57.85
00:35:57.85
84
(371)
Y07
84
Female
371
KELM
10:16 min/km
Wave 6
788
103
Ava PROCAK
Ava PROCAK #103
Female Y07
00:35:57.85
00:35:57.85
85
(372)
Y07
85
Female
372
PARM
10:16 min/km
Wave 6
790
1038
Millicent THORNLEY
Millicent THORNLEY #1038
Female Y12
00:35:59.75
00:35:59.75
39
(373)
Y12
39
Female
373
PARM
10:17 min/km
Wave 1
791
834
Jasmyn HOLT
Jasmyn HOLT #834
Female Y11
00:36:02.49
00:36:02.49
39
(374)
Y11
39
Female
374
NEWB
10:17 min/km
Wave 2
792
801
Tamara COSTLEY
Tamara COSTLEY #801
Female Y11
00:36:02.69
00:36:02.69
40
(375)
Y11
40
Female
375
KELM
10:17 min/km
Wave 2
793
781
Corina STAGG
Corina STAGG #781
Female Y11
00:36:03.48
00:36:03.48
41
(376)
Y11
41
Female
376
DURH
10:18 min/km
Wave 1
794
431
Jasmine MURFIT
Jasmine MURFIT #431
Female Y09
00:36:04.93
00:36:04.93
68
(377)
Y09
68
Female
377
KELM
10:18 min/km
Wave 4
795
492
Brittney PILLER
Brittney PILLER #492
Female Y09
00:36:05.13
00:36:05.13
69
(378)
Y09
69
Female
378
PARM
10:18 min/km
Wave 4
796
560
Elisa YAZARLOU
Elisa YAZARLOU #560
Female Y09
00:36:05.95
00:36:05.95
70
(379)
Y09
70
Female
379
SAND
10:18 min/km
Wave 4
797
395
Cindy NGUYEN
Cindy NGUYEN #395
Female Y09
00:36:10.86
00:36:10.86
71
(380)
Y09
71
Female
380
DURH
10:20 min/km
Wave 4
798
861
Isabella FRISINA
Isabella FRISINA #861
Female Y11
00:36:13.00
00:36:13.00
42
(381)
Y11
42
Female
381
PARM
10:20 min/km
Wave 2
799
777
Tess NTOUMENOPOULOS
Tess NTOUMENOPOULOS #777
Female Y11
00:36:18.21
00:36:18.21
43
(382)
Y11
43
Female
382
DURH
10:22 min/km
Wave 2
800
870
Olivia NORVALL
Olivia NORVALL #870
Female Y11
00:36:18.42
00:36:18.42
44
(383)
Y11
44
Female
383
PARM
10:22 min/km
Wave 2
805
18
Natasha VERSACE
Natasha VERSACE #18
Female Y07
00:36:39.02
00:36:39.02
86
(384)
Y07
86
Female
384
DURH
10:28 min/km
Wave 6
806
208
Charlotte PATERSON
Charlotte PATERSON #208
Female Y08
00:36:41.22
00:36:41.22
82
(385)
Y08
82
Female
385
DURH
10:28 min/km
Wave 5
807
41
Tess MORREY
Tess MORREY #41
Female Y07
00:36:45.75
00:36:45.75
87
(386)
Y07
87
Female
386
KELM
10:30 min/km
Wave 6
808
921
Anastasia FRISINA
Anastasia FRISINA #921
Female Y11
00:36:50.25
00:36:50.25
45
(387)
Y11
45
Female
387
SAND
10:31 min/km
Wave 2
809
106
Sabrina SPARKS
Sabrina SPARKS #106
Female Y07
00:36:56.21
00:36:56.21
88
(388)
Y07
88
Female
388
PARM
10:33 min/km
Wave 6
810
800
Celine CAMERON
Celine CAMERON #800
Female Y11
00:36:56.37
00:36:56.37
46
(389)
Y11
46
Female
389
KELM
10:33 min/km
Wave 2
812
130
Kelsie AHMAT
Kelsie AHMAT #130
Female Y07
00:37:04.35
00:37:04.35
89
(390)
Y07
89
Female
390
ROEB
10:35 min/km
Wave 6
813
136
Taya KELLY
Taya KELLY #136
Female Y07
00:37:05.75
00:37:05.75
90
(391)
Y07
90
Female
391
ROEB
10:35 min/km
Wave 6
814
769
Brienna CATALANO
Brienna CATALANO #769
Female Y11
00:37:07.62
00:37:07.62
47
(392)
Y11
47
Female
392
DURH
10:36 min/km
Wave 2
815
805
Olivia KIOSSES
Olivia KIOSSES #805
Female Y11
00:37:07.62
00:37:07.62
48
(393)
Y11
48
Female
393
KELM
10:36 min/km
Wave 2
816
779
Taylor RYAN
Taylor RYAN #779
Female Y11
00:37:11.06
00:37:11.06
49
(394)
Y11
49
Female
394
DURH
10:37 min/km
Wave 2
818
859
Salina CHONG
Salina CHONG #859
Female Y11
00:37:11.87
00:37:11.87
50
(395)
Y11
50
Female
395
PARM
10:37 min/km
Wave 2
826
515
Krystal BATALHA
Krystal BATALHA #515
Female Y09
00:37:28.40
00:37:28.40
72
(396)
Y09
72
Female
396
ROEB
10:42 min/km
Wave 4
829
301
Bridget MACNISH
Bridget MACNISH #301
Female Y08
00:37:47.25
00:37:47.25
83
(397)
Y08
83
Female
397
PARM
10:47 min/km
Wave 5
833
302
Jasmine MACNISH
Jasmine MACNISH #302
Female Y08
00:38:01.25
00:38:01.25
84
(398)
Y08
84
Female
398
PARM
10:51 min/km
Wave 5
834
518
Sharon CHAMPION
Sharon CHAMPION #518
Female Y09
00:38:03.90
00:38:03.90
73
(399)
Y09
73
Female
399
ROEB
10:52 min/km
Wave 4
835
483
Rebecca BURCHARD
Rebecca BURCHARD #483
Female Y09
00:38:04.04
00:38:04.04
74
(400)
Y09
74
Female
400
PARM
10:52 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
21
22
23
Page 8 of 23 (1107 items)
© 2023