Sids and Kids Sunshine Beach Run
22 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run/Walk
3km Run/Walk
1km Run/Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (379 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
20
5302
Max EVANS
Max EVANS #5302
Male Senior 13+
00:29:39.79
00:29:39.79
(Finished)
15
(17)
Finished
Senior 13+
15
Male
17
Escaped Boarders
5:55 min/km
Wave 1
104
5301
Chad EVANS
Chad EVANS #5301
Male Senior 13+
00:41:37.28
00:41:37.28
(Finished)
67
(72)
Finished
Senior 13+
67
Male
72
Escaped Boarders
8:18 min/km
Wave 1
31
5300
Tom SHALDERS
Tom SHALDERS #5300
Male Senior 13+
00:30:20.39
00:30:20.39
(Finished)
24
(27)
Finished
Senior 13+
24
Male
27
Escaped Boarders
6:03 min/km
Wave 1
147
5299
Jono OREO
Jono OREO #5299
Male Senior 13+
00:51:02.48
00:51:02.48
(Finished)
87
(103)
Finished
Senior 13+
87
Male
103
Elliot's Army
8:04 min/km
Wave 1
190
5298
Ron BAILEY
Ron BAILEY #5298
Male Senior 13+
00:59:56.05
00:59:56.05
(Finished)
105
(125)
Finished
Senior 13+
105
Male
125
DFES Cadetship
11:56 min/km
Wave 1
193
5297
Jayden RESUGGAN
Jayden RESUGGAN #5297
Male Senior 13+
00:59:57.27
00:59:57.27
(Finished)
107
(127)
Finished
Senior 13+
107
Male
127
DFES Cadetship
11:57 min/km
Wave 1
5296
Andrew BENNETT-HILL
Andrew BENNETT-HILL #5296
Male Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Male
DFES Cadetship
min/km
Wave 1
186
5295
Jordan COUGHLIN
Jordan COUGHLIN #5295
Female Senior 13+
00:59:41.83
00:59:41.83
(Finished)
63
(64)
Finished
Senior 13+
63
Female
64
DFES Cadetship
11:53 min/km
Wave 1
5294
Ty NARKLE
Ty NARKLE #5294
Male Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Male
DFES Cadetship
min/km
Wave 1
189
5293
Alec KICKETT
Alec KICKETT #5293
Male Senior 13+
00:59:56.05
00:59:56.05
(Finished)
104
(124)
Finished
Senior 13+
104
Male
124
DFES Cadetship
11:56 min/km
Wave 1
180
5292
Phillip SIBOSADO
Phillip SIBOSADO #5292
Male Senior 13+
00:58:56.74
00:58:56.74
(Finished)
103
(121)
Finished
Senior 13+
103
Male
121
DFES Cadetship
11:44 min/km
Wave 1
194
5291
Joey CLARKE
Joey CLARKE #5291
Male Senior 13+
00:59:57.62
00:59:57.62
(Finished)
108
(128)
Finished
Senior 13+
108
Male
128
DFES Cadetship
11:57 min/km
Wave 1
5290
Samuel SUMMERS
Samuel SUMMERS #5290
Male Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Male
DFES Cadetship
min/km
Wave 1
192
5289
Bradley GRANT
Bradley GRANT #5289
Male Senior 13+
00:59:56.61
00:59:56.61
(Finished)
106
(126)
Finished
Senior 13+
106
Male
126
DFES Cadetship
11:56 min/km
Wave 1
5288
Jarlath DUKE
Jarlath DUKE #5288
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
DFES Cadetship
min/km
Wave 1
191
5287
Kelsie STANFORD
Kelsie STANFORD #5287
Female Senior 13+
00:59:56.37
00:59:56.37
(Finished)
65
(66)
Finished
Senior 13+
65
Female
66
DFES Cadetship
11:56 min/km
Wave 1
48
5285
Mark SHELLEY
Mark SHELLEY #5285
Male Senior 13+
00:33:55.55
00:33:55.55
(Finished)
35
(39)
Finished
Senior 13+
35
Male
39
Body Logic Physio
6:45 min/km
Wave 1
47
5284
Victoria SIMPSON
Victoria SIMPSON #5284
Female Senior 13+
00:33:41.54
00:33:41.54
(Finished)
9
(9)
Finished
Senior 13+
9
Female
9
Body Logic Physio
6:43 min/km
Wave 1
61
5283
Jo REES
Jo REES #5283
Female Senior 13+
00:35:51.85
00:35:51.85
(Finished)
17
(17)
Finished
Senior 13+
17
Female
17
Body Logic Physio
7:08 min/km
Wave 1
10
5282
Steve GRAVINA
Steve GRAVINA #5282
Male Senior 13+
00:27:45.89
00:27:45.89
(Finished)
8
(8)
Finished
Senior 13+
8
Male
8
Body Logic Physio
5:32 min/km
Wave 1
5281
Addison AXE
Addison AXE #5281
Male Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Male
Body Logic Physio
min/km
Wave 1
5280
Emma SULLEY
Emma SULLEY #5280
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
Body Logic Physio
min/km
Wave 1
43
5279
Stacey CUBITT
Stacey CUBITT #5279
Female Senior 13+
00:33:04.32
00:33:04.32
(Finished)
8
(8)
Finished
Senior 13+
8
Female
8
Body Logic Physio
6:34 min/km
Wave 1
112
5278
Erin GRAY
Erin GRAY #5278
Female Senior 13+
00:43:01.09
00:43:01.09
(Finished)
33
(34)
Finished
Senior 13+
33
Female
34
Body Logic Physio
8:34 min/km
Wave 1
5276
Lisa ROOKE
Lisa ROOKE #5276
Female Senior 13+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior 13+
Female
Angel Twins - Daniel & Matthew
min/km
Wave 1
36
5275
Sean DE PRAZER
Sean DE PRAZER #5275
Male Senior 13+
00:31:21.31
00:31:21.31
(Finished)
28
(31)
Finished
Senior 13+
28
Male
31
Angel Twins - Daniel & Matthew
6:14 min/km
Wave 1
3653
Henry HOLLAND
Henry HOLLAND #3653
Male Child (3-12)
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Child (3-12)
Male
min/km
Wave 1
187
1131
Jack PASZNICKI
Jack PASZNICKI #1131
Male Child (3-12)
00:59:46.61
00:59:46.61
(Finished)
20
(123)
Finished
Child (3-12)
20
Male
123
Mylee Manning
11:53 min/km
Wave 1
95
1002
Jordan FURNER
Jordan FURNER #1002
Female Senior 13+
00:40:23.08
00:40:23.08
(Finished)
27
(28)
Finished
Senior 13+
27
Female
28
8:02 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (379 items)
© 2023