Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
2 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
14
15
16
Page 8 of 16 (760 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
TeamRun
301
804
ZZZ
ZZZ #804
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:30:56
05:30:56
16
(149)
Veteran Team of 2
16
Mixed
149
5:20 min/km
01:05:59
00:45:29
01:28:11
01:36:35
00:34:40
302
579
The Mitchell Johnson Experience
The Mitchell Johnson Experience #579
Mixed Mixed Team
05:30:57
05:30:57
54
(150)
Mixed Team
54
Mixed
150
5:20 min/km
01:30:39
00:41:23
01:28:59
01:33:20
00:16:35
317
46
Carlo DIVITA
Carlo DIVITA #46
Male Prime (18-39)
05:32:37
05:32:37
59
(150)
Prime (18-39)
59
Male
150
5:22 min/km
01:17:47
00:44:03
01:32:41
01:40:21
00:17:44
318
326
Andrew YOUNG
Andrew YOUNG #326
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:32:40
05:32:40
34
(151)
Veteran (40-49)
34
Male
151
5:22 min/km
01:21:18
00:35:16
01:21:30
01:53:13
00:21:21
305
201
Jackson
Jackson #201
Mixed Pairs
05:31:07
05:31:07
10
(151)
Pairs
10
Mixed
151
5:20 min/km
01:11:51
00:40:00
01:22:15
01:51:38
00:25:21
308
398
Team Dingo
Team Dingo #398
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:31:16
05:31:16
17
(152)
Veteran Team of 2
17
Mixed
152
5:21 min/km
01:27:22
00:33:51
01:14:35
01:54:08
00:21:19
319
265
Sean CRIBB
Sean CRIBB #265
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:32:50
05:32:50
35
(152)
Veteran (40-49)
35
Male
152
5:22 min/km
01:11:42
00:45:37
01:23:58
01:51:57
00:19:34
310
480
Awesome Foursome
Awesome Foursome #480
Mixed Mixed Team
05:31:21
05:31:21
55
(153)
Mixed Team
55
Mixed
153
5:21 min/km
01:31:47
00:46:13
01:25:58
01:26:29
00:20:53
320
460
Team K
Team K #460
Male Male Team
05:33:23
05:33:23
48
(153)
Male Team
48
Male
153
5:23 min/km
01:35:16
00:41:10
01:21:25
01:36:08
00:19:23
324
185
Chris WALKER
Chris WALKER #185
Male Prime (18-39)
05:33:52
05:33:52
60
(154)
Prime (18-39)
60
Male
154
5:23 min/km
01:10:37
00:42:23
01:38:29
01:45:15
00:17:06
315
715
Matespak
Matespak #715
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:32:00
05:32:00
44
(154)
Veteran Team (40+)
44
Mixed
154
5:21 min/km
01:21:40
00:36:19
01:30:45
01:43:44
00:19:30
325
171
Andrew TENNYSON
Andrew TENNYSON #171
Male Prime (18-39)
05:33:56
05:33:56
61
(155)
Prime (18-39)
61
Male
155
5:23 min/km
01:12:52
00:43:48
01:31:04
01:44:58
00:21:12
316
551
Team Albania
Team Albania #551
Mixed Mixed Team
05:32:18
05:32:18
56
(155)
Mixed Team
56
Mixed
155
5:22 min/km
01:21:51
00:34:15
01:36:55
01:40:19
00:18:56
321
573
The Fast and the Delirious
The Fast and the Delirious #573
Mixed Mixed Team
05:33:34
05:33:34
57
(156)
Mixed Team
57
Mixed
156
5:23 min/km
01:42:01
00:38:36
01:20:25
01:32:51
00:19:41
329
24
Waller/curnow/brazier/meakin
Waller/curnow/brazier/meakin #24
Male Male Team
05:34:20
05:34:20
49
(156)
Male Team
49
Male
156
5:24 min/km
01:18:28
00:40:56
01:19:54
01:49:37
00:25:24
330
40
Dom COFFEY
Dom COFFEY #40
Male Prime (18-39)
05:34:31
05:34:31
62
(157)
Prime (18-39)
62
Male
157
5:24 min/km
01:22:02
00:40:55
01:33:41
01:40:08
00:17:43
322
574
The floaties
The floaties #574
Mixed Mixed Team
05:33:48
05:33:48
58
(157)
Mixed Team
58
Mixed
157
5:23 min/km
01:29:03
00:33:20
01:22:17
01:48:10
00:20:56
323
559
Team Joel
Team Joel #559
Mixed Mixed Team
05:33:51
05:33:51
59
(158)
Mixed Team
59
Mixed
158
5:23 min/km
01:25:56
00:31:15
01:18:46
01:51:14
00:26:39
332
448
Rookie List
Rookie List #448
Male Male Team
05:34:33
05:34:33
50
(158)
Male Team
50
Male
158
5:24 min/km
01:27:16
00:38:13
01:22:40
01:47:19
00:19:03
327
768
Zamia
Zamia #768
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:34:11
05:34:11
45
(159)
Veteran Team (40+)
45
Mixed
159
5:23 min/km
01:32:15
00:38:48
01:26:19
01:34:00
00:22:48
333
654
The Lost Resorters
The Lost Resorters #654
Male Male Team
05:34:36
05:34:36
51
(159)
Male Team
51
Male
159
5:24 min/km
01:30:54
00:38:31
01:34:01
01:31:04
00:20:05
340
89
Alastair MACKENZIE
Alastair MACKENZIE #89
Male Prime (18-39)
05:35:57
05:35:57
63
(160)
Prime (18-39)
63
Male
160
5:25 min/km
01:08:17
00:47:01
01:33:06
01:48:29
00:19:02
328
666
Wet Willies
Wet Willies #666
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:34:16
05:34:16
28
(160)
Open Team of 2
28
Mixed
160
5:24 min/km
01:21:08
00:41:39
01:18:50
01:53:01
00:19:36
331
499
Eat; sleep; train; repeat
Eat; sleep; train; repeat #499
Mixed Mixed Team
05:34:32
05:34:32
60
(161)
Mixed Team
60
Mixed
161
5:24 min/km
01:29:03
00:33:34
01:08:56
01:59:23
00:23:36
342
282
Travis HOCART
Travis HOCART #282
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:36:33
05:36:33
36
(161)
Veteran (40-49)
36
Male
161
5:26 min/km
01:15:35
00:43:08
01:24:20
01:53:51
00:19:36
343
312
David SMITH
David SMITH #312
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:36:33
05:36:33
37
(162)
Veteran (40-49)
37
Male
162
5:26 min/km
01:14:21
00:42:29
01:30:28
01:49:39
00:19:35
334
599
Bouncing Cats
Bouncing Cats #599
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:34:37
05:34:37
29
(162)
Open Team of 2
29
Mixed
162
5:24 min/km
01:05:20
00:33:53
01:30:26
02:07:21
00:17:35
335
641
Pulses Fitness Nezzies
Pulses Fitness Nezzies #641
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:34:42
05:34:42
30
(163)
Open Team of 2
30
Mixed
163
5:24 min/km
01:15:11
00:38:15
01:39:23
01:43:46
00:18:05
346
258
Ray CAMPBELL
Ray CAMPBELL #258
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:37:20
05:37:20
38
(163)
Veteran (40-49)
38
Male
163
5:26 min/km
01:21:15
00:43:18
01:12:46
01:59:04
00:20:56
336
512
Hat Trick
Hat Trick #512
Mixed Mixed Team
05:34:55
05:34:55
61
(164)
Mixed Team
61
Mixed
164
5:24 min/km
01:33:23
00:39:20
01:15:32
01:45:01
00:21:36
348
342
Gary KILIAN
Gary KILIAN #342
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:37:35
05:37:35
10
(164)
Vintage (50-59)
10
Male
164
5:27 min/km
01:20:38
00:44:15
01:22:01
01:51:49
00:18:49
337
529
Not fuelled by gluten
Not fuelled by gluten #529
Mixed Mixed Team
05:34:58
05:34:58
62
(165)
Mixed Team
62
Mixed
165
5:24 min/km
01:30:20
00:39:09
01:31:30
01:34:42
00:19:16
351
818
Christian Chandler
Christian Chandler #818
Male Male Team
05:38:46
05:38:46
52
(165)
Male Team
52
Male
165
5:28 min/km
01:15:24
00:32:09
03:32:19
00:18:54
352
293
Kevin KELLY
Kevin KELLY #293
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:39:06
05:39:06
39
(166)
Veteran (40-49)
39
Male
166
5:28 min/km
01:16:55
00:40:51
01:17:28
02:04:26
00:19:25
338
206
Big and small heads
Big and small heads #206
Mixed Pairs
05:35:04
05:35:04
11
(166)
Pairs
11
Mixed
166
5:24 min/km
01:14:11
00:46:43
01:31:25
01:42:39
00:20:04
339
546
Southwest Foot and Ankle
Southwest Foot and Ankle #546
Mixed Mixed Team
05:35:10
05:35:10
63
(167)
Mixed Team
63
Mixed
167
5:24 min/km
01:36:37
00:37:05
01:29:38
01:33:32
00:18:17
355
162
Phil RUSSELL
Phil RUSSELL #162
Male Prime (18-39)
05:39:50
05:39:50
64
(167)
Prime (18-39)
64
Male
167
5:29 min/km
01:20:56
00:38:15
01:32:00
01:49:27
00:19:11
359
354
Geoff WILSON
Geoff WILSON #354
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:40:27
05:40:27
11
(168)
Vintage (50-59)
11
Male
168
5:30 min/km
01:29:32
00:36:51
01:22:45
01:51:00
00:20:17
341
595
Barkbrook
Barkbrook #595
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:36:27
05:36:27
31
(168)
Open Team of 2
31
Mixed
168
5:26 min/km
01:28:36
00:37:29
01:22:13
01:48:35
00:19:32
363
154
Zac PEARSON
Zac PEARSON #154
Male Prime (18-39)
05:40:42
05:40:42
65
(169)
Prime (18-39)
65
Male
169
5:30 min/km
01:17:25
00:38:20
01:23:36
02:00:05
00:21:14
344
241
TTO and Filbs
TTO and Filbs #241
Mixed Pairs
05:36:42
05:36:42
12
(169)
Pairs
12
Mixed
169
5:26 min/km
01:13:59
00:44:20
01:34:43
01:44:14
00:19:23
366
74
Bart JESIONEK
Bart JESIONEK #74
Male Prime (18-39)
05:41:04
05:41:04
66
(170)
Prime (18-39)
66
Male
170
5:30 min/km
01:24:29
00:48:24
01:35:24
01:31:36
00:21:09
345
550
Sweetbix
Sweetbix #550
Mixed Mixed Team
05:37:17
05:37:17
64
(170)
Mixed Team
64
Mixed
170
5:26 min/km
01:33:56
00:36:38
01:24:26
01:41:00
00:21:16
347
653
The Glen20s
The Glen20s #653
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:37:28
05:37:28
32
(171)
Open Team of 2
32
Mixed
171
5:27 min/km
01:38:37
00:51:31
01:11:44
01:39:07
00:16:27
367
62
Clayton GIBBS
Clayton GIBBS #62
Male Prime (18-39)
05:41:08
05:41:08
67
(171)
Prime (18-39)
67
Male
171
5:30 min/km
01:16:53
00:46:06
01:32:50
01:45:30
00:19:48
349
642
SCHRODER
SCHRODER #642
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:38:08
05:38:08
33
(172)
Open Team of 2
33
Mixed
172
5:27 min/km
01:13:28
00:34:15
01:47:52
01:45:26
00:17:05
368
340
Bob JOHNSTON
Bob JOHNSTON #340
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:41:19
05:41:19
12
(172)
Vintage (50-59)
12
Male
172
5:30 min/km
01:26:03
00:41:52
01:17:46
01:54:45
00:20:52
373
298
Andrew MARTIN
Andrew MARTIN #298
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:41:30
05:41:30
40
(173)
Veteran (40-49)
40
Male
173
5:31 min/km
01:16:57
00:45:28
01:34:34
01:46:01
00:18:29
350
655
The Oaks
The Oaks #655
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:38:18
05:38:18
34
(173)
Open Team of 2
34
Mixed
173
5:27 min/km
01:06:47
00:41:42
01:37:33
01:54:32
00:17:42
378
333
Ron CLARKE
Ron CLARKE #333
Male Master (60+)
05:41:57
05:41:57
2
(174)
Master (60+)
2
Male
174
5:31 min/km
01:31:33
00:42:34
01:16:19
01:50:18
00:21:12
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
14
15
16
Page 8 of 16 (760 items)
© 2023