South West MudFest
19 Jul 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Dirty Dozen
5km Mud Mayhem
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (402 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Lap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
140
156
Melanie WICKS
Melanie WICKS #156
Female Open
01:32:49
01:32:49
50
(50)
Open
50
Female
50
9:16 min/km
00:44:29
96
26
26
00:48:19
227
104
104
28
232
Craig FLEAY
Craig FLEAY #232
Male Open
01:07:42
01:07:42
24
(24)
Open
24
Male
24
6:46 min/km
00:32:34
28
26
26
00:35:07
65
36
36
105
33
Annwen OLIVER
Annwen OLIVER #33
Female Open
01:27:08
01:27:08
35
(35)
Open
35
Female
35
8:42 min/km
00:44:00
93
25
25
00:43:07
142
60
60
21
49
Andrew SMITH
Andrew SMITH #49
Male Open
01:04:04
01:04:04
18
(18)
Open
18
Male
18
6:24 min/km
00:32:31
27
25
25
00:31:32
46
22
22
95
45
Anne-Lise NISBET
Anne-Lise NISBET #45
Female Open
01:26:23
01:26:23
31
(31)
Open
31
Female
31
8:38 min/km
00:43:11
87
24
24
00:43:11
147
62
62
26
5
John GLANVILLE
John GLANVILLE #5
Male Open
01:07:21
01:07:21
22
(22)
Open
22
Male
22
6:44 min/km
00:32:28
26
24
24
00:34:53
63
34
34
51
105
Simon ROEBUCK
Simon ROEBUCK #105
Male Open
01:13:22
01:13:22
41
(41)
Open
41
Male
41
7:20 min/km
00:32:25
25
23
23
00:40:56
105
62
62
93
150
Kate HORSFORD
Kate HORSFORD #150
Female Open
01:24:47
01:24:47
29
(29)
Open
29
Female
29
8:28 min/km
00:43:03
86
23
23
00:41:43
120
52
52
92
149
Debbie HUGHES
Debbie HUGHES #149
Female Open
01:24:47
01:24:47
28
(28)
Open
28
Female
28
8:28 min/km
00:43:02
85
22
22
00:41:44
121
53
53
41
50
Craig STEWART
Craig STEWART #50
Male Open
01:11:15
01:11:15
33
(33)
Open
33
Male
33
7:07 min/km
00:32:17
24
22
22
00:38:57
92
54
54
29
7
Paul MUNRO
Paul MUNRO #7
Male Open
01:08:06
01:08:06
25
(25)
Open
25
Male
25
6:48 min/km
00:32:16
23
21
21
00:35:49
75
41
41
94
194
Elizabeth FOWLER
Elizabeth FOWLER #194
Female Open
01:24:47
01:24:47
30
(30)
Open
30
Female
30
8:28 min/km
00:43:01
84
21
21
00:41:45
123
55
55
42
51
Chad KINGSTON
Chad KINGSTON #51
Male Open
01:11:17
01:11:17
34
(34)
Open
34
Male
34
7:07 min/km
00:32:13
22
20
20
00:39:04
93
55
55
107
411
Clarissa FOURIE
Clarissa FOURIE #411
Female Open
01:28:17
01:28:17
36
(36)
Open
36
Female
36
8:49 min/km
00:42:39
82
20
20
00:45:37
182
81
81
86
75
Lisa FORSBERG
Lisa FORSBERG #75
Female Open
01:23:50
01:23:50
24
(24)
Open
24
Female
24
8:23 min/km
00:42:34
81
19
19
00:41:16
109
47
47
24
2
Benjamin LEAVY
Benjamin LEAVY #2
Male Open
01:05:22
01:05:22
20
(20)
Open
20
Male
20
6:32 min/km
00:31:56
21
19
19
00:33:25
51
27
27
87
76
Sarah BEATON
Sarah BEATON #76
Female Open
01:23:50
01:23:50
25
(25)
Open
25
Female
25
8:23 min/km
00:42:33
80
18
18
00:41:17
110
48
48
22
54
Peter FRAWLEY
Peter FRAWLEY #54
Male Open
01:04:07
01:04:07
19
(19)
Open
19
Male
19
6:24 min/km
00:31:31
20
18
18
00:32:36
49
25
25
89
57
Nyree BARRETT
Nyree BARRETT #57
Female Open
01:24:16
01:24:16
27
(27)
Open
27
Female
27
8:25 min/km
00:42:33
79
17
17
00:41:43
119
51
51
17
17
Scott LITTLEFAIR
Scott LITTLEFAIR #17
Male Open
01:00:34
01:00:34
15
(15)
Open
15
Male
15
6:03 min/km
00:30:18
18
17
17
00:30:16
40
17
17
20
13
Daniel COCHRANE
Daniel COCHRANE #13
Male Open
01:02:01
01:02:01
17
(17)
Open
17
Male
17
6:12 min/km
00:30:03
17
16
16
00:31:58
47
23
23
88
56
Rebecca WITHAM
Rebecca WITHAM #56
Female Open
01:24:14
01:24:14
26
(26)
Open
26
Female
26
8:25 min/km
00:42:31
78
16
16
00:41:42
118
50
50
109
42
Deb PETHER
Deb PETHER #42
Female Open
01:28:55
01:28:55
37
(37)
Open
37
Female
37
8:53 min/km
00:42:31
77
15
15
00:46:23
192
86
86
13
26
Toby CURTIS
Toby CURTIS #26
Male Open
00:58:48
00:58:48
11
(11)
Open
11
Male
11
5:52 min/km
00:29:42
16
15
15
00:29:05
38
15
15
16
14
Ross REID
Ross REID #14
Male Open
01:00:22
01:00:22
14
(14)
Open
14
Male
14
6:02 min/km
00:29:40
15
14
14
00:30:41
42
18
18
101
68
Rebecca (Bec) HANNAN
Rebecca (Bec) HANNAN #68
Female Open
01:26:34
01:26:34
32
(32)
Open
32
Female
32
8:39 min/km
00:42:28
76
14
14
00:44:05
165
72
72
14
12
Damien CHALK
Damien CHALK #12
Male Open
00:58:58
00:58:58
12
(12)
Open
12
Male
12
5:53 min/km
00:29:36
14
13
13
00:29:21
39
16
16
66
382
Amber MILLS
Amber MILLS #382
Female Open
01:17:07
01:17:07
17
(17)
Open
17
Female
17
7:42 min/km
00:41:59
72
13
13
00:35:08
66
30
30
18
8
Martin WILKINSON
Martin WILKINSON #8
Male Open
01:00:48
01:00:48
16
(16)
Open
16
Male
16
6:04 min/km
00:29:34
13
12
12
00:31:14
44
20
20
53
40
Carrie Anne CAIRNS
Carrie Anne CAIRNS #40
Female Open
01:14:30
01:14:30
11
(11)
Open
11
Female
11
7:27 min/km
00:37:51
65
12
12
00:36:39
81
36
36
15
61
Callan HAWKSWORTH
Callan HAWKSWORTH #61
Male Open
01:00:00
01:00:00
13
(13)
Open
13
Male
13
6:00 min/km
00:28:33
12
11
11
00:31:27
45
21
21
61
66
Eleanor DODD
Eleanor DODD #66
Female Open
01:16:32
01:16:32
15
(15)
Open
15
Female
15
7:39 min/km
00:37:51
64
11
11
00:38:40
89
38
38
54
44
Emma BLOCKEY
Emma BLOCKEY #44
Female Open
01:14:33
01:14:33
12
(12)
Open
12
Female
12
7:27 min/km
00:36:21
58
10
10
00:38:12
88
37
37
12
19
Shem ROBERTS
Shem ROBERTS #19
Male Open
00:58:45
00:58:45
10
(10)
Open
10
Male
10
5:52 min/km
00:28:00
11
10
10
00:30:45
43
19
19
11
46
Nico VAN WYK
Nico VAN WYK #46
Male Open
00:55:24
00:55:24
9
(9)
Open
9
Male
9
5:32 min/km
00:27:15
10
9
9
00:28:08
37
14
14
39
58
Carmen BAXTER
Carmen BAXTER #58
Female Open
01:10:49
01:10:49
8
(8)
Open
8
Female
8
7:04 min/km
00:35:58
56
9
9
00:34:50
62
29
29
45
53
Heidi MEARES
Heidi MEARES #53
Female Open
01:11:24
01:11:24
10
(10)
Open
10
Female
10
7:08 min/km
00:35:49
55
8
8
00:35:35
72
33
33
9
35
Trent MURRAY
Trent MURRAY #35
Male Open
00:52:50
00:52:50
8
(8)
Open
8
Male
8
5:17 min/km
00:26:41
9
8
8
00:26:08
31
9
9
4
3
John BRANFIELD
John BRANFIELD #3
Male Open
00:52:03
00:52:03
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
5:12 min/km
00:26:13
8
7
7
00:25:49
29
7
7
63
297
Sarah KISSELL
Sarah KISSELL #297
Female Open
01:16:50
01:16:50
16
(16)
Open
16
Female
16
7:41 min/km
00:35:17
44
7
7
00:41:33
116
49
49
6
151
Ross PAINE
Ross PAINE #151
Male Open
00:52:17
00:52:17
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
5:13 min/km
00:25:52
7
6
6
00:26:24
32
10
10
58
158
Adella HEYGATE
Adella HEYGATE #158
Female Open
01:15:05
01:15:05
14
(14)
Open
14
Female
14
7:30 min/km
00:34:53
41
6
6
00:40:11
99
40
40
8
15
Cody MILLER
Cody MILLER #15
Male Open
00:52:44
00:52:44
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
5:16 min/km
00:25:31
5
5
5
00:27:12
36
13
13
57
339
Tammy STEWART
Tammy STEWART #339
Female Open
01:15:03
01:15:03
13
(13)
Open
13
Female
13
7:30 min/km
00:34:45
39
5
5
00:40:18
102
42
42
30
4
Amy SMITH
Amy SMITH #4
Female Open
01:08:39
01:08:39
5
(5)
Open
5
Female
5
6:51 min/km
00:33:20
31
4
4
00:35:19
68
31
31
5
129
Dylan BERRYMAN
Dylan BERRYMAN #129
Male Open
00:52:05
00:52:05
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
5:12 min/km
00:25:21
4
4
4
00:26:43
34
12
12
3
20
Mark DONALD
Mark DONALD #20
Male Open
00:51:44
00:51:44
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
5:10 min/km
00:25:05
3
3
3
00:26:38
33
11
11
31
25
Rebecca STEELE
Rebecca STEELE #25
Female Open
01:08:41
01:08:41
6
(6)
Open
6
Female
6
6:52 min/km
00:33:20
30
3
3
00:35:21
69
32
32
2
22
Liam STEPHENS
Liam STEPHENS #22
Male Open
00:50:35
00:50:35
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
5:03 min/km
00:24:37
2
2
2
00:25:57
30
8
8
19
9
Linsey BODDY
Linsey BODDY #9
Female Open
01:01:20
01:01:20
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
6:08 min/km
00:30:40
19
2
2
00:30:40
41
24
24
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (402 items)
© 2023