LGM Industries Bunbury City Classic Triathlon
17 Oct 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (396 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
TAmbr
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 20km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
335
Jenny STUART-SMITH
Jenny STUART-SMITH #335
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
No
51.7
33
Beth BARNES
Beth BARNES #33
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Exceed Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
343
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #343
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Yes
51.7
344
Sarah THORPE
Sarah THORPE #344
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
345
Michael TINDALE
Michael TINDALE #345
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Male
No
51.7
346
Sandy TINDALE
Sandy TINDALE #346
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
347
Jordan TREVIS
Jordan TREVIS #347
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Team XTR
No Renew
51.7
354
Cassie WARD
Cassie WARD #354
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
No
51.7
350
Francois VAN DER HEIJDEN
Francois VAN DER HEIJDEN #350
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
No
51.7
361
Thomas WERNBERG
Thomas WERNBERG #361
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
No
51.7
35
John BARTLEM
John BARTLEM #35
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
359
Simone WATERS
Simone WATERS #359
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
No
51.7
91
Owen CRITCHLEY
Owen CRITCHLEY #91
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Esperance Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
96
Gretel DE VERONA
Gretel DE VERONA #96
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Team XTR
No Renew
51.7
78
Frank CICORIA
Frank CICORIA #78
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
No
51.7
83
Gayle COLELLA
Gayle COLELLA #83
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
Oceanic Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
87
Sherry COONS-MUELLER
Sherry COONS-MUELLER #87
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
No Renew
51.7
69
Mitchell CAPPELLO
Mitchell CAPPELLO #69
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
No
51.7
568
Mathew JENNINGS
Mathew JENNINGS #568
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
00:21:58.68
14:39 min/km
00:01:14.38
00:28:54.24
42.5 km/h
00:58:00.92
41.4 km/h
00:01:19.25
38
Kate BAXTER
Kate BAXTER #38
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Oceanic Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
560
Lgm 1
Lgm 1 #560
Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Team
Mixed
LGM Industries
No
51.7
562
Tri Hards
Tri Hards #562
Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Team
Mixed
Bunbury Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
37
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #37
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
EFS Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
552
Josh WOOD
Josh WOOD #552
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Bunbury Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
553
Tully WOODLAND
Tully WOODLAND #553
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
554
Leo WRIGHT
Leo WRIGHT #554
Male 35-39
DSQ
DSQ
35-39
Male
No
51.7
00:25:43.80
17:09 min/km
00:02:52.63
00:31:09.87
40.0 km/h
01:04:06.42
37.4 km/h
00:01:41.61
00:23:08.65
4:37 min/km
00:46:13.20
4:37 min/km
364
Timothy WILLIAMSON
Timothy WILLIAMSON #364
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
No
51.7
365
Gary WILMOT
Gary WILMOT #365
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
369
Ross WILSON
Ross WILSON #369
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
No
51.7
370
Cornel WOLMARANS
Cornel WOLMARANS #370
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
367
Liam WILSON
Liam WILSON #367
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
No
51.7
368
Robin WILSON
Robin WILSON #368
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
51
Ann BRINKAMP
Ann BRINKAMP #51
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
Bunbury Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
00:25:25.56
16:57 min/km
00:01:19.09
00:31:49.71
38.9 km/h
01:03:39.72
37.7 km/h
55
Peter BROZICEVICH
Peter BROZICEVICH #55
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
56
Murray BRUCE
Murray BRUCE #56
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
57
Eva BUCHROITHNER
Eva BUCHROITHNER #57
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
No Renew
51.7
40
Travis BENTLEY
Travis BENTLEY #40
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
41
Sophie BERTHELOT
Sophie BERTHELOT #41
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
Team XTR
Yes
51.7
00:09:43.23
6:28 min/km
00:11:42.63
00:47:03.94
26.2 km/h
01:37:16.28
24.7 km/h
00:04:50.34
42
Kieran BIRCH
Kieran BIRCH #42
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
47
Kate BOULTON
Kate BOULTON #47
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
UWA Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
48
Russell BOULTON
Russell BOULTON #48
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
4
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #4
Male Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
00:19:28.60
12:59 min/km
00:01:06.03
59
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #59
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
68
Jim CALDWELL
Jim CALDWELL #68
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
72
Charmaine CARRICK
Charmaine CARRICK #72
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
No
51.7
73
Samantha CARRICK
Samantha CARRICK #73
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
No
51.7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (396 items)
© 2023