Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
24
25
26
Page 8 of 26 (1282 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
351
1027
Harry EVANS
Harry EVANS #1027
Male Y07
00:20:34.62
00:20:34.62
52
(245)
Y07
52
00:07:49.96
Male
245
STEL
5
6:14 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
352
1319
Natasha SPURR
Natasha SPURR #1319
Female Y09
00:20:34.67
00:20:34.67
26
(107)
Y09
26
00:04:14.30
Female
107
KELL
22
6:14 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
353
590
Bianca JENKIN
Bianca JENKIN #590
Female Y08
00:20:34.98
00:20:34.98
21
(108)
Y08
21
00:05:09.71
Female
108
OCOL
27
6:14 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
354
289
Zachary WYATT
Zachary WYATT #289
Male Y08
00:20:36.44
00:20:36.44
45
(246)
Y08
45
00:07:31.87
Male
246
FOLE
5
6:14 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
355
973
Charlotte RICHES
Charlotte RICHES #973
Female Y08
00:20:36.57
00:20:36.57
22
(109)
Y08
22
00:05:11.30
Female
109
STEL
26
6:14 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
356
982
David NUTTER
David NUTTER #982
Male Y11
00:20:37.57
00:20:37.57
45
(247)
Y11
45
00:07:55.24
Male
247
STEL
5
6:15 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
357
1232
Jai CRAIG-FRASER
Jai CRAIG-FRASER #1232
Male Y07
00:20:37.82
00:20:37.82
53
(248)
Y07
53
00:07:53.16
Male
248
THOM
5
6:15 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
358
1065
Abby ATTRILL
Abby ATTRILL #1065
Female Y11
00:20:38.30
00:20:38.30
12
(110)
Y11
12
00:04:37.15
Female
110
STEL
42
6:15 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
359
506
Rohan MULCAHY
Rohan MULCAHY #506
Male Y08
00:20:38.57
00:20:38.57
46
(249)
Y08
46
00:07:34.00
Male
249
OCOL
5
6:15 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
360
270
Rory SHANE
Rory SHANE #270
Male Y09
00:20:40.74
00:20:40.74
42
(250)
Y09
42
00:07:16.20
Male
250
FOLE
6
6:15 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
361
1025
Niamh BLAKE
Niamh BLAKE #1025
Female Y07
00:20:46.31
00:20:46.31
18
(111)
Y07
18
00:04:08.76
Female
111
STEL
30
6:17 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
362
824
Tyrone PAPERTALK
Tyrone PAPERTALK #824
Male Y10
00:20:48.32
00:20:48.32
33
(251)
Y10
33
00:08:26.58
Male
251
RYAN
15
6:18 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
364
857
Samuel GALLOP
Samuel GALLOP #857
Male Y07
00:20:48.83
00:20:48.83
55
(253)
Y07
55
00:08:04.17
Male
253
RYAN
5
6:18 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
363
630
James GREENLEES
James GREENLEES #630
Male Y07
00:20:48.83
00:20:48.83
54
(252)
Y07
54
00:08:04.17
Male
252
PATR
5
6:18 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
365
613
Jakson LAWRENCE
Jakson LAWRENCE #613
Male Y08
00:20:49.44
00:20:49.44
47
(254)
Y08
47
00:07:44.86
Male
254
OCOL
5
6:18 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
366
832
Rachel JUPP
Rachel JUPP #832
Female Y12
00:20:50.14
00:20:50.14
14
(112)
Y12
14
00:04:38.33
Female
112
RYAN
38
6:18 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
12:41:44
367
778
Jasper HARTREE
Jasper HARTREE #778
Male Y10
00:20:52.60
00:20:52.60
34
(255)
Y10
34
00:08:30.86
Male
255
PATR
14
6:19 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
368
174
Kurtis SCHNEIDER
Kurtis SCHNEIDER #174
Male Y09
00:20:52.73
00:20:52.73
43
(256)
Y09
43
00:07:28.18
Male
256
FOLE
5
6:19 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
369
641
Nathan GILES
Nathan GILES #641
Male Y10
00:20:53.57
00:20:53.57
35
(257)
Y10
35
00:08:31.83
Male
257
PATR
13
6:19 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
370
426
Jay SANTOS
Jay SANTOS #426
Male Y09
00:20:55.74
00:20:55.74
44
(258)
Y09
44
00:07:31.19
Male
258
KELL
5
6:20 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
371
698
Jarrod BELL
Jarrod BELL #698
Male Y08
00:20:57.32
00:20:57.32
48
(259)
Y08
48
00:07:52.75
Male
259
PATR
5
6:21 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
372
398
Elliot THOMSON
Elliot THOMSON #398
Male Y07
00:20:57.54
00:20:57.54
56
(260)
Y07
56
00:08:12.88
Male
260
KELL
5
6:21 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
373
532
Jayde KERR
Jayde KERR #532
Female Y10
00:21:02.39
00:21:02.39
21
(113)
Y10
21
00:05:39.48
Female
113
OCOL
27
6:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
374
642
Chloe O'BRIEN
Chloe O'BRIEN #642
Female Y10
00:21:03.80
00:21:03.80
22
(114)
Y10
22
00:05:40.89
Female
114
PATR
26
6:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
375
635
Lexi PARKER
Lexi PARKER #635
Female Y08
00:21:06.22
00:21:06.22
23
(115)
Y08
23
00:05:40.95
Female
115
PATR
25
6:23 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
376
1227
Jordan MORESCHI
Jordan MORESCHI #1227
Male Y11
00:21:07.20
00:21:07.20
46
(261)
Y11
46
00:08:24.87
Male
261
THOM
5
6:24 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
377
880
Cooper PIRROTTINA
Cooper PIRROTTINA #880
Male Y07
00:21:07.30
00:21:07.30
57
(262)
Y07
57
00:08:22.64
Male
262
RYAN
5
6:24 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
378
100
Liam SCHNEIDER
Liam SCHNEIDER #100
Male Y08
00:21:07.82
00:21:07.82
49
(263)
Y08
49
00:08:03.25
Male
263
BISH
5
6:24 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
379
1194
Robert STARCEVICH
Robert STARCEVICH #1194
Male Y08
00:21:10.73
00:21:10.73
50
(264)
Y08
50
00:08:06.16
Male
264
THOM
5
6:25 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
380
680
Tyler NELSON
Tyler NELSON #680
Male Y09
00:21:10.77
00:21:10.77
45
(265)
Y09
45
00:07:46.22
Male
265
PATR
5
6:25 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
381
718
Sam JAKOBSON
Sam JAKOBSON #718
Male Y07
00:21:11.95
00:21:11.95
58
(266)
Y07
58
00:08:27.29
Male
266
PATR
5
6:25 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
382
844
Chloe MARSH
Chloe MARSH #844
Female Y09
00:21:14.30
00:21:14.30
27
(116)
Y09
27
00:04:53.92
Female
116
RYAN
21
6:26 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
383
1086
Anthony BOWEN
Anthony BOWEN #1086
Male Y10
00:21:14.31
00:21:14.31
36
(267)
Y10
36
00:08:52.57
Male
267
STEL
12
6:26 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
384
1012
Daniel MOONEY
Daniel MOONEY #1012
Male Y08
00:21:18.24
00:21:18.24
51
(268)
Y08
51
00:08:13.67
Male
268
STEL
5
6:27 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
385
281
Braedan HARRIS
Braedan HARRIS #281
Male Y07
00:21:18.25
00:21:18.25
59
(269)
Y07
59
00:08:33.59
Male
269
FOLE
5
6:27 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
386
742
Jacques LAURENT
Jacques LAURENT #742
Male Y07
00:21:18.48
00:21:18.48
60
(270)
Y07
60
00:08:33.82
Male
270
PATR
5
6:27 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
387
915
Ella PROUDLOVE
Ella PROUDLOVE #915
Female Y11
00:21:18.57
00:21:18.57
13
(117)
Y11
13
00:05:17.42
Female
117
RYAN
40
6:27 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
10:28:34
388
102
Celina ANDERSON
Celina ANDERSON #102
Female Y09
00:21:18.99
00:21:18.99
28
(118)
Y09
28
00:04:58.61
Female
118
BISH
20
6:27 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
389
1152
Reese CULLEN
Reese CULLEN #1152
Female Y09
00:21:19.19
00:21:19.19
29
(119)
Y09
29
00:04:58.82
Female
119
THOM
19
6:27 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
390
75
Sophie KRUMMENACHER
Sophie KRUMMENACHER #75
Female Y08
00:21:20.57
00:21:20.57
24
(120)
Y08
24
00:05:55.30
Female
120
BISH
24
6:28 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
391
827
Riley YORK
Riley YORK #827
Male Y10
00:21:24.26
00:21:24.26
37
(271)
Y10
37
00:09:02.52
Male
271
RYAN
11
6:29 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
392
446
Zoe GALVIN
Zoe GALVIN #446
Female Y09
00:21:24.47
00:21:24.47
30
(121)
Y09
30
00:05:04.10
Female
121
KELL
18
6:29 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
393
291
Cameron LETTON
Cameron LETTON #291
Male Y09
00:21:25.97
00:21:25.97
46
(272)
Y09
46
00:08:01.43
Male
272
FOLE
5
6:29 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
394
263
Alec GREGORY-SMITH
Alec GREGORY-SMITH #263
Male Y08
00:21:27.36
00:21:27.36
52
(273)
Y08
52
00:08:22.79
Male
273
FOLE
5
6:30 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
395
634
Kiara FLANIGAN
Kiara FLANIGAN #634
Female Y08
00:21:27.73
00:21:27.73
25
(122)
Y08
25
00:06:02.46
Female
122
PATR
23
6:30 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
396
486
Bradley INNES
Bradley INNES #486
Male Y09
00:21:28.39
00:21:28.39
47
(274)
Y09
47
00:08:03.85
Male
274
OCOL
5
6:30 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
397
1126
Kate MORESCHI
Kate MORESCHI #1126
Female Y08
00:21:28.72
00:21:28.72
26
(123)
Y08
26
00:06:03.46
Female
123
THOM
22
6:30 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
398
651
Emma MCAULEY
Emma MCAULEY #651
Female Y07
00:21:28.76
00:21:28.76
19
(124)
Y07
19
00:04:51.21
Female
124
PATR
29
6:30 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
399
309
Hannah PATTERSON
Hannah PATTERSON #309
Female Y07
00:21:28.96
00:21:28.96
20
(125)
Y07
20
00:04:51.41
Female
125
FOLE
28
6:30 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
400
93
Arlia BEDFORD
Arlia BEDFORD #93
Female Y07
00:21:30.18
00:21:30.18
21
(126)
Y07
21
00:04:52.63
Female
126
BISH
27
6:30 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
24
25
26
Page 8 of 26 (1282 items)