John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
20
21
22
Page 7 of 22 (1059 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
676
678
Ruby WARD
Ruby WARD #678
Female Y10
00:35:52.98
00:35:52.98
66
(301)
Y10
66
00:21:05.73
Female
301
ROEB
10:15 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:35:52.98
676
66
301
677
551
Arabella ROCK
Arabella ROCK #551
Female Y10
00:35:53.19
00:35:53.19
67
(302)
Y10
67
00:21:05.93
Female
302
DURH
10:15 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:35:53.19
677
67
302
678
222
Dominique WALDRON
Dominique WALDRON #222
Female Y08
00:35:59.27
00:35:59.27
55
(303)
Y08
55
00:21:22.01
Female
303
KELM
10:16 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
00:35:59.27
678
55
303
679
312
Sophia DO
Sophia DO #312
Female Y08
00:35:59.50
00:35:59.50
56
(304)
Y08
56
00:21:22.23
Female
304
SAND
10:17 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
00:35:59.50
679
56
304
680
1040
Isabella FAREY
Isabella FAREY #1040
Female Y12
00:36:00.89
00:36:00.89
29
(305)
Y12
29
00:20:27.33
Female
305
SAND
10:17 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:36:00.89
680
29
305
684
365
Hannah TNG
Hannah TNG #365
Female Y09
00:36:29.51
00:36:29.51
66
(306)
Y09
66
00:21:29.00
Female
306
DURH
10:25 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:36:29.51
684
66
306
685
311
Nadia CURKOSKI
Nadia CURKOSKI #311
Female Y08
00:36:33.15
00:36:33.15
57
(307)
Y08
57
00:21:55.88
Female
307
SAND
10:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
00:36:33.15
685
57
307
686
426
Jennette TONG
Jennette TONG #426
Female Y09
00:36:45.26
00:36:45.26
67
(308)
Y09
67
00:21:44.75
Female
308
NEWB
10:30 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:36:45.26
686
67
308
687
410
Solyana FASIL
Solyana FASIL #410
Female Y09
00:36:46.51
00:36:46.51
68
(309)
Y09
68
00:21:46.00
Female
309
NEWB
10:30 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:36:46.51
687
68
309
688
19
Anelia KOVACKI
Anelia KOVACKI #19
Female Y07
00:36:49.19
00:36:49.19
63
(310)
Y07
63
00:22:09.06
Female
310
DURH
10:31 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:36:49.19
688
63
310
689
774
Milligan BAINES
Milligan BAINES #774
Female Y11
00:36:52.12
00:36:52.12
27
(311)
Y11
27
00:21:20.38
Female
311
NEWB
10:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:36:52.12
689
27
311
690
782
Caitlin HAYES
Caitlin HAYES #782
Female Y11
00:36:52.13
00:36:52.13
28
(312)
Y11
28
00:21:20.38
Female
312
NEWB
10:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:36:52.13
690
28
312
691
797
Morgan TUCKETT
Morgan TUCKETT #797
Female Y11
00:36:52.13
00:36:52.13
29
(313)
Y11
29
00:21:20.38
Female
313
NEWB
10:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:36:52.13
691
29
313
692
799
Brittany WELLS
Brittany WELLS #799
Female Y11
00:36:52.28
00:36:52.28
30
(314)
Y11
30
00:21:20.54
Female
314
NEWB
10:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:36:52.28
692
30
314
697
173
Vivian CHEN
Vivian CHEN #173
Female Y08
00:37:00.93
00:37:00.93
58
(315)
Y08
58
00:22:23.66
Female
315
DURH
10:34 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
00:37:00.93
697
58
315
698
1001
Krystal STURGES
Krystal STURGES #1001
Female Y12
00:37:10.25
00:37:10.25
30
(316)
Y12
30
00:21:36.68
Female
316
PARM
10:37 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:37:10.25
698
30
316
699
973
Isabella MULLINS
Isabella MULLINS #973
Female Y12
00:37:14.93
00:37:14.93
31
(317)
Y12
31
00:21:41.37
Female
317
NEWB
10:38 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:37:14.93
699
31
317
700
1017
Taylor JONES
Taylor JONES #1017
Female Y12
00:37:15.25
00:37:15.25
32
(318)
Y12
32
00:21:41.68
Female
318
ROEB
10:38 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:37:15.25
700
32
318
701
1007
Rachel ABELHA
Rachel ABELHA #1007
Female Y12
00:37:16.35
00:37:16.35
33
(319)
Y12
33
00:21:42.79
Female
319
ROEB
10:38 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:37:16.35
701
33
319
704
129
Yasmine MCDONAGH
Yasmine MCDONAGH #129
Female Y07
00:37:33.43
00:37:33.43
64
(320)
Y07
64
00:22:53.30
Female
320
ROEB
10:43 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:37:33.43
704
64
320
705
1053
Niki RADIS
Niki RADIS #1053
Female Y12
00:37:42.93
00:37:42.93
34
(321)
Y12
34
00:22:09.37
Female
321
SAND
10:46 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:37:42.93
705
34
321
706
907
Bridgette MCCARTHY
Bridgette MCCARTHY #907
Female Y12
00:37:43.73
00:37:43.73
35
(322)
Y12
35
00:22:10.17
Female
322
DURH
10:46 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:37:43.73
706
35
322
707
910
Dianne QUAN
Dianne QUAN #910
Female Y12
00:37:44.96
00:37:44.96
36
(323)
Y12
36
00:22:11.40
Female
323
DURH
10:47 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:37:44.96
707
36
323
708
815
Zawadi MATABISHI
Zawadi MATABISHI #815
Female Y11
00:37:48.40
00:37:48.40
31
(324)
Y11
31
00:22:16.65
Female
324
PARM
10:48 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:37:48.40
708
31
324
709
390
Grace REID
Grace REID #390
Female Y09
00:37:48.75
00:37:48.75
69
(325)
Y09
69
00:22:48.24
Female
325
KELM
10:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:37:48.75
709
69
325
710
385
Tess MORREY
Tess MORREY #385
Female Y09
00:37:51.26
00:37:51.26
70
(326)
Y09
70
00:22:50.75
Female
326
KELM
10:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:37:51.26
710
70
326
711
348
Aleisha FARRANT
Aleisha FARRANT #348
Female Y09
00:37:51.27
00:37:51.27
71
(327)
Y09
71
00:22:50.76
Female
327
DURH
10:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:37:51.27
711
71
327
712
475
Tait MCINTOSH
Tait MCINTOSH #475
Female Y09
00:37:51.76
00:37:51.76
72
(328)
Y09
72
00:22:51.25
Female
328
ROEB
10:49 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:37:51.76
712
72
328
714
432
Erin COOPER
Erin COOPER #432
Female Y09
00:37:52.29
00:37:52.29
73
(329)
Y09
73
00:22:51.78
Female
329
PARM
10:49 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:37:52.29
714
73
329
719
764
Eunice OKUMU
Eunice OKUMU #764
Female Y11
00:38:02.75
00:38:02.75
32
(330)
Y11
32
00:22:31.01
Female
330
KELM
10:52 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:38:02.75
719
32
330
720
747
Dani DANG
Dani DANG #747
Female Y11
00:38:02.98
00:38:02.98
33
(331)
Y11
33
00:22:31.24
Female
331
KELM
10:52 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:38:02.98
720
33
331
721
751
Emily EPSKAMP
Emily EPSKAMP #751
Female Y11
00:38:03.19
00:38:03.19
34
(332)
Y11
34
00:22:31.45
Female
332
KELM
10:52 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:38:03.19
721
34
332
722
743
Khamis AKUT
Khamis AKUT #743
Female Y11
00:38:05.43
00:38:05.43
35
(333)
Y11
35
00:22:33.69
Female
333
KELM
10:52 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:38:05.43
722
35
333
723
762
Jasmine MURFIT
Jasmine MURFIT #762
Female Y11
00:38:11.50
00:38:11.50
36
(334)
Y11
36
00:22:39.76
Female
334
KELM
10:54 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:38:11.50
723
36
334
724
821
Brittney PILLER
Brittney PILLER #821
Female Y11
00:38:11.50
00:38:11.50
37
(335)
Y11
37
00:22:39.76
Female
335
PARM
10:54 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:38:11.50
724
37
335
727
734
Chloe STODDART
Chloe STODDART #734
Female Y11
00:38:36.60
00:38:36.60
38
(336)
Y11
38
00:23:04.85
Female
336
DURH
11:01 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:38:36.60
727
38
336
729
844
Sarah MASON
Sarah MASON #844
Female Y11
00:38:37.40
00:38:37.40
39
(337)
Y11
39
00:23:05.65
Female
337
ROEB
11:02 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:38:37.40
729
39
337
731
79
Helen PHAM
Helen PHAM #79
Female Y07
00:38:49.20
00:38:49.20
65
(338)
Y07
65
00:24:09.07
Female
338
NEWB
11:05 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:38:49.20
731
65
338
734
635
Emily JONES
Emily JONES #635
Female Y10
00:39:14.45
00:39:14.45
68
(339)
Y10
68
00:24:27.19
Female
339
PARM
11:12 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:39:14.45
734
68
339
735
705
Georgia SCANLAN
Georgia SCANLAN #705
Female Y10
00:39:14.45
00:39:14.45
69
(340)
Y10
69
00:24:27.19
Female
340
SAND
11:12 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:39:14.45
735
69
340
737
574
Amy MARAZIS
Amy MARAZIS #574
Female Y10
00:39:15.66
00:39:15.66
70
(341)
Y10
70
00:24:28.40
Female
341
KELM
11:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:39:15.66
737
70
341
738
666
Chloe NASH-APPLEBY
Chloe NASH-APPLEBY #666
Female Y10
00:39:16.26
00:39:16.26
71
(342)
Y10
71
00:24:29.01
Female
342
ROEB
11:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:39:16.26
738
71
342
740
541
Elise FULLER
Elise FULLER #541
Female Y10
00:39:17.10
00:39:17.10
72
(343)
Y10
72
00:24:29.84
Female
343
DURH
11:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:39:17.10
740
72
343
741
649
Kristen ZANDVLIET
Kristen ZANDVLIET #649
Female Y10
00:39:17.40
00:39:17.40
73
(344)
Y10
73
00:24:30.14
Female
344
PARM
11:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:39:17.40
741
73
344
742
546
Mackenzie LEMONS
Mackenzie LEMONS #546
Female Y10
00:39:17.50
00:39:17.50
74
(345)
Y10
74
00:24:30.25
Female
345
DURH
11:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:39:17.50
742
74
345
743
611
Angela SIMONOSKA
Angela SIMONOSKA #611
Female Y10
00:39:17.60
00:39:17.60
75
(346)
Y10
75
00:24:30.34
Female
346
NEWB
11:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:39:17.60
743
75
346
751
923
Georgia BUDGE
Georgia BUDGE #923
Female Y12
00:39:23.50
00:39:23.50
37
(347)
Y12
37
00:23:49.93
Female
347
KELM
11:15 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:39:23.50
751
37
347
752
932
Jaimee HARRING-HARRIS
Jaimee HARRING-HARRIS #932
Female Y12
00:39:23.76
00:39:23.76
38
(348)
Y12
38
00:23:50.19
Female
348
KELM
11:15 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:39:23.76
752
38
348
753
1025
Audrey OOI
Audrey OOI #1025
Female Y12
00:39:24.80
00:39:24.80
39
(349)
Y12
39
00:23:51.24
Female
349
ROEB
11:15 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:39:24.80
753
39
349
754
1021
Sarah LE
Sarah LE #1021
Female Y12
00:39:25.40
00:39:25.40
40
(350)
Y12
40
00:23:51.83
Female
350
ROEB
11:15 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:39:25.40
754
40
350
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
20
21
22
Page 7 of 22 (1059 items)