John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
12
Page 7 of 12 (553 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
512
847
Simon NGUYEN
Simon NGUYEN #847
Male Y11
00:31:00.23
00:31:00.23
46
(301)
Y11
46
Male
301
KELM
8:51 min/km
Wave 4
513
152
Daniel PETRESKI
Daniel PETRESKI #152
Male Y07
00:31:02.28
00:31:02.28
64
(302)
Y07
64
Male
302
ROEB
8:52 min/km
Wave 2
518
125
Aleksandar POPOSKI
Aleksandar POPOSKI #125
Male Y07
00:31:04.92
00:31:04.92
65
(303)
Y07
65
Male
303
PARM
8:52 min/km
Wave 2
520
87
James MILENTIS
James MILENTIS #87
Male Y07
00:31:06.53
00:31:06.53
66
(304)
Y07
66
Male
304
DURH
8:53 min/km
Wave 2
521
155
Adam WRIGHT
Adam WRIGHT #155
Male Y07
00:31:06.76
00:31:06.76
67
(305)
Y07
67
Male
305
ROEB
8:53 min/km
Wave 2
523
709
Luke KOCAR
Luke KOCAR #709
Male Y10
00:31:15.77
00:31:15.77
54
(306)
Y10
54
Male
306
ROEB
8:55 min/km
Wave 5
525
112
Blake DINU
Blake DINU #112
Male Y07
00:31:17.28
00:31:17.28
68
(307)
Y07
68
Male
307
NEWB
8:56 min/km
Wave 2
526
90
Daniel SUNDERLAND
Daniel SUNDERLAND #90
Male Y07
00:31:17.54
00:31:17.54
69
(308)
Y07
69
Male
308
DURH
8:56 min/km
Wave 2
527
646
Nathan CATALANO
Nathan CATALANO #646
Male Y10
00:31:19.85
00:31:19.85
55
(309)
Y10
55
Male
309
DURH
8:57 min/km
Wave 5
528
697
Rishab SETHURAMAN
Rishab SETHURAMAN #697
Male Y10
00:31:19.99
00:31:19.99
56
(310)
Y10
56
Male
310
PARM
8:57 min/km
Wave 5
537
528
Surafael ABEBE
Surafael ABEBE #528
Male Y09
00:31:37.26
00:31:37.26
45
(311)
Y09
45
Male
311
ROEB
9:02 min/km
Wave 6
538
499
Mick LUU
Mick LUU #499
Male Y09
00:31:37.46
00:31:37.46
46
(312)
Y09
46
Male
312
NEWB
9:02 min/km
Wave 6
539
527
Adam BROWN
Adam BROWN #527
Male Y09
00:31:38.47
00:31:38.47
47
(313)
Y09
47
Male
313
ROEB
9:02 min/km
Wave 6
542
658
Kris WEIR
Kris WEIR #658
Male Y10
00:31:45.27
00:31:45.27
57
(314)
Y10
57
Male
314
DURH
9:04 min/km
Wave 5
547
474
Phillip NGUYEN
Phillip NGUYEN #474
Male Y09
00:31:56.15
00:31:56.15
48
(315)
Y09
48
Male
315
DURH
9:07 min/km
Wave 6
548
660
Derek WAN
Derek WAN #660
Male Y10
00:31:57.03
00:31:57.03
58
(316)
Y10
58
Male
316
KELM
9:07 min/km
Wave 5
549
164
Filip RANCIC
Filip RANCIC #164
Male Y07
00:31:58.77
00:31:58.77
70
(317)
Y07
70
Male
317
SAND
9:08 min/km
Wave 2
550
662
Ryan TATASCIORE
Ryan TATASCIORE #662
Male Y10
00:31:58.78
00:31:58.78
59
(318)
Y10
59
Male
318
KELM
9:08 min/km
Wave 5
553
687
Scott ROSS
Scott ROSS #687
Male Y10
00:31:59.78
00:31:59.78
60
(319)
Y10
60
Male
319
NEWB
9:08 min/km
Wave 5
554
484
Lachlan ALLEN
Lachlan ALLEN #484
Male Y09
00:32:00.41
00:32:00.41
49
(320)
Y09
49
Male
320
KELM
9:08 min/km
Wave 6
560
477
Feisel YIMER
Feisel YIMER #477
Male Y09
00:32:02.27
00:32:02.27
50
(321)
Y09
50
Male
321
DURH
9:09 min/km
Wave 6
561
489
Kenny DUONG
Kenny DUONG #489
Male Y09
00:32:02.44
00:32:02.44
51
(322)
Y09
51
Male
322
KELM
9:09 min/km
Wave 6
563
316
Jaye SPERA
Jaye SPERA #316
Male Y08
00:32:11.76
00:32:11.76
61
(323)
Y08
61
Male
323
NEWB
9:11 min/km
Wave 7
565
364
Gabriel KINGDON BARBOSA
Gabriel KINGDON BARBOSA #364
Male Y08
00:32:15.61
00:32:15.61
62
(324)
Y08
62
Male
324
SAND
9:13 min/km
Wave 7
569
908
Steven VO
Steven VO #908
Male Y11
00:32:27.45
00:32:27.45
47
(325)
Y11
47
Male
325
SAND
9:16 min/km
Wave 4
574
877
Calvin PHAM
Calvin PHAM #877
Male Y11
00:32:33.75
00:32:33.75
48
(326)
Y11
48
Male
326
PARM
9:18 min/km
Wave 4
575
79
Ricky GONSALVES
Ricky GONSALVES #79
Male Y07
00:32:38.71
00:32:38.71
71
(327)
Y07
71
Male
327
DURH
9:19 min/km
Wave 2
576
104
Ricky CHAU
Ricky CHAU #104
Male Y07
00:32:38.74
00:32:38.74
72
(328)
Y07
72
Male
328
KELM
9:19 min/km
Wave 2
577
162
Mitchell MACMASTER
Mitchell MACMASTER #162
Male Y07
00:32:39.29
00:32:39.29
73
(329)
Y07
73
Male
329
SAND
9:19 min/km
Wave 2
579
84
Jonathan AUNG
Jonathan AUNG #84
Male Y07
00:32:40.28
00:32:40.28
74
(330)
Y07
74
Male
330
DURH
9:20 min/km
Wave 2
585
363
Jeremy LAMPARD
Jeremy LAMPARD #363
Male Y08
00:32:51.98
00:32:51.98
63
(331)
Y08
63
Male
331
SAND
9:23 min/km
Wave 7
589
861
Nicholas HUYNH
Nicholas HUYNH #861
Male Y11
00:33:10.00
00:33:10.00
49
(332)
Y11
49
Male
332
NEWB
9:28 min/km
Wave 4
592
86
Shivam PATEL
Shivam PATEL #86
Male Y07
00:33:12.52
00:33:12.52
75
(333)
Y07
75
Male
333
DURH
9:29 min/km
Wave 2
594
160
Jackson MOYLE
Jackson MOYLE #160
Male Y07
00:33:16.32
00:33:16.32
76
(334)
Y07
76
Male
334
SAND
9:30 min/km
Wave 2
595
649
Taher BALIWALA
Taher BALIWALA #649
Male Y10
00:33:17.03
00:33:17.03
61
(335)
Y10
61
Male
335
DURH
9:30 min/km
Wave 5
596
726
Yeishvan RAMSAMY
Yeishvan RAMSAMY #726
Male Y10
00:33:17.03
00:33:17.03
62
(336)
Y10
62
Male
336
SAND
9:30 min/km
Wave 5
599
909
Zane WATSON
Zane WATSON #909
Male Y11
00:33:24.81
00:33:24.81
50
(337)
Y11
50
Male
337
SAND
9:32 min/km
Wave 4
600
156
Ryan STOJANOVSKI
Ryan STOJANOVSKI #156
Male Y07
00:33:31.46
00:33:31.46
77
(338)
Y07
77
Male
338
ROEB
9:34 min/km
Wave 2
602
153
Dylan NGUYEN
Dylan NGUYEN #153
Male Y07
00:33:32.48
00:33:32.48
78
(339)
Y07
78
Male
339
ROEB
9:34 min/km
Wave 2
603
149
Kael SKEWES
Kael SKEWES #149
Male Y07
00:33:32.58
00:33:32.58
79
(340)
Y07
79
Male
340
ROEB
9:35 min/km
Wave 2
604
150
Tyler SCHOLES
Tyler SCHOLES #150
Male Y07
00:33:32.69
00:33:32.69
80
(341)
Y07
80
Male
341
ROEB
9:35 min/km
Wave 2
605
98
Jordan NGUYEN
Jordan NGUYEN #98
Male Y07
00:33:33.28
00:33:33.28
81
(342)
Y07
81
Male
342
KELM
9:35 min/km
Wave 2
606
701
Thomas CARTWRIGHT
Thomas CARTWRIGHT #701
Male Y10
00:33:33.97
00:33:33.97
63
(343)
Y10
63
Male
343
PARM
9:35 min/km
Wave 5
611
136
Quan HUYNH
Quan HUYNH #136
Male Y07
00:33:42.43
00:33:42.43
82
(344)
Y07
82
Male
344
PARM
9:37 min/km
Wave 2
612
670
Vinh DO
Vinh DO #670
Male Y10
00:33:43.61
00:33:43.61
64
(345)
Y10
64
Male
345
KELM
9:38 min/km
Wave 5
622
124
Tahlia PROCTOR
Tahlia PROCTOR #124
Male Y07
00:33:56.78
00:33:56.78
83
(346)
Y07
83
Male
346
PARM
9:41 min/km
Wave 2
633
165
Lachlan SCANLAN
Lachlan SCANLAN #165
Male Y07
00:34:09.12
00:34:09.12
84
(347)
Y07
84
Male
347
SAND
9:45 min/km
Wave 2
634
712
Ashley BARNES
Ashley BARNES #712
Male Y10
00:34:09.28
00:34:09.28
65
(348)
Y10
65
Male
348
ROEB
9:45 min/km
Wave 5
635
695
Chase PROCAK
Chase PROCAK #695
Male Y10
00:34:09.64
00:34:09.64
66
(349)
Y10
66
Male
349
PARM
9:45 min/km
Wave 5
636
715
Callum MCVEE
Callum MCVEE #715
Male Y10
00:34:10.02
00:34:10.02
67
(350)
Y10
67
Male
350
ROEB
9:45 min/km
Wave 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
12
Page 7 of 12 (553 items)