Iona Presentation College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
18
19
20
Page 7 of 20 (961 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
716
225
Fernanda DE OLIVEIRA
Fernanda DE OLIVEIRA #225
Female Y08
00:25:42.72
00:25:42.72
136
(716)
Y08
136
Female
716
MOYN
8:42 min/km
Wave 4
728
166
Sophia ARLOW
Sophia ARLOW #166
Female Y08
00:26:33.40
00:26:33.40
137
(728)
Y08
137
Female
728
COLU
9:00 min/km
Wave 4
730
293
Tahlya MAVICA
Tahlya MAVICA #293
Female Y08
00:26:37.89
00:26:37.89
138
(730)
Y08
138
Female
730
OHAL
9:01 min/km
Wave 4
731
195
Verity ANDREWS
Verity ANDREWS #195
Female Y08
00:26:38.72
00:26:38.72
139
(731)
Y08
139
Female
731
KILD
9:01 min/km
Wave 4
732
176
Claudia FITZGERALD
Claudia FITZGERALD #176
Female Y08
00:26:38.97
00:26:38.97
140
(732)
Y08
140
Female
732
COLU
9:02 min/km
Wave 4
733
174
Mallory DAWES
Mallory DAWES #174
Female Y08
00:26:39.22
00:26:39.22
141
(733)
Y08
141
Female
733
COLU
9:02 min/km
Wave 4
737
262
Alicia MATHEWS
Alicia MATHEWS #262
Female Y08
00:26:45.59
00:26:45.59
142
(737)
Y08
142
Female
737
ODOW
9:04 min/km
Wave 4
739
319
Greta ILLICH
Greta ILLICH #319
Female Y08
00:26:51.65
00:26:51.65
143
(739)
Y08
143
Female
739
TREA
9:06 min/km
Wave 4
316
Amber HODGE
Amber HODGE #316
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 4
311
Eve FLETCHER
Eve FLETCHER #311
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 4
312
Kaela FRANKLE
Kaela FRANKLE #312
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 4
296
Taya PAVICIC
Taya PAVICIC #296
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 4
306
Tess BRENNAN
Tess BRENNAN #306
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 4
298
Chyna PORTELLI
Chyna PORTELLI #298
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 4
322
Niamh OSBORNE
Niamh OSBORNE #322
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 4
323
Amy PETERS
Amy PETERS #323
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 4
329
Sarah STACEY
Sarah STACEY #329
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 4
327
Indiana SHEPHERD
Indiana SHEPHERD #327
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 4
332
Maya WALTER
Maya WALTER #332
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
TREA
min/km
Wave 4
255
Anastazyah FARE
Anastazyah FARE #255
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 4
257
Grace GOODCHILD
Grace GOODCHILD #257
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 4
220
Annamika WADDELL-ROWE
Annamika WADDELL-ROWE #220
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 4
221
Claudia BARBERA
Claudia BARBERA #221
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 4
233
Brigitte MAUK
Brigitte MAUK #233
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
MOYN
min/km
Wave 4
248
Bianca CAROZZA
Bianca CAROZZA #248
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 4
170
Tenika CAMPBELL
Tenika CAMPBELL #170
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 4
172
Alessia CIAMPINI
Alessia CIAMPINI #172
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 4
184
Ella MIRCO
Ella MIRCO #184
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 4
185
Millie OGLE
Millie OGLE #185
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 4
168
Elysia BURGER
Elysia BURGER #168
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
COLU
min/km
Wave 4
198
Mia BORINELLI
Mia BORINELLI #198
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 4
194
Anais ALLEN
Anais ALLEN #194
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 4
204
Latoya-Sharnae JONES
Latoya-Sharnae JONES #204
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
KILD
min/km
Wave 4
1
364
Cassia BOGLIO
Cassia BOGLIO #364
Female Y09
00:11:51.20
00:11:51.20
1
(1)
Y09
1
Female
1
KILD
4:01 min/km
Wave 3
4
476
Emily LOWE
Emily LOWE #476
Female Y09
00:12:54.93
00:12:54.93
2
(4)
Y09
2
Female
4
TREA
4:22 min/km
Wave 3
5
335
Indigo BAUCHOP
Indigo BAUCHOP #335
Female Y09
00:13:17.28
00:13:17.28
3
(5)
Y09
3
Female
5
COLU
4:30 min/km
Wave 3
9
398
Kimberley HINCE
Kimberley HINCE #398
Female Y09
00:13:29.50
00:13:29.50
4
(9)
Y09
4
Female
9
MOYN
4:34 min/km
Wave 3
13
349
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY #349
Female Y09
00:13:40.40
00:13:40.40
5
(13)
Y09
5
Female
13
COLU
4:38 min/km
Wave 3
15
368
Rachelle DOLLAR
Rachelle DOLLAR #368
Female Y09
00:13:42.21
00:13:42.21
6
(15)
Y09
6
Female
15
KILD
4:38 min/km
Wave 3
29
394
Lily DIMMICK
Lily DIMMICK #394
Female Y09
00:14:27.88
00:14:27.88
7
(29)
Y09
7
Female
29
MOYN
4:54 min/km
Wave 3
32
485
Amy QUINLIVAN
Amy QUINLIVAN #485
Female Y09
00:14:30.94
00:14:30.94
8
(32)
Y09
8
Female
32
TREA
4:55 min/km
Wave 3
34
392
Taylah COVICH
Taylah COVICH #392
Female Y09
00:14:35.80
00:14:35.80
9
(34)
Y09
9
Female
34
MOYN
4:56 min/km
Wave 3
35
390
Elizabeth ASHWIN
Elizabeth ASHWIN #390
Female Y09
00:14:36.61
00:14:36.61
10
(35)
Y09
10
Female
35
MOYN
4:57 min/km
Wave 3
38
435
Mia ROSS
Mia ROSS #435
Female Y09
00:14:42.99
00:14:42.99
11
(38)
Y09
11
Female
38
ODOW
4:59 min/km
Wave 3
55
406
Molly NESS
Molly NESS #406
Female Y09
00:15:12.93
00:15:12.93
12
(55)
Y09
12
Female
55
MOYN
5:09 min/km
Wave 3
56
451
Emily MACKAY
Emily MACKAY #451
Female Y09
00:15:13.46
00:15:13.46
13
(56)
Y09
13
Female
56
OHAL
5:09 min/km
Wave 3
59
473
Nancy HOLOHAN
Nancy HOLOHAN #473
Female Y09
00:15:18.40
00:15:18.40
14
(59)
Y09
14
Female
59
TREA
5:11 min/km
Wave 3
74
460
Sydney SKINNER
Sydney SKINNER #460
Female Y09
00:15:37.71
00:15:37.71
15
(74)
Y09
15
Female
74
OHAL
5:17 min/km
Wave 3
84
369
Daisy FLUGGE
Daisy FLUGGE #369
Female Y09
00:15:56.20
00:15:56.20
16
(84)
Y09
16
Female
84
KILD
5:24 min/km
Wave 3
91
420
Madison DAY
Madison DAY #420
Female Y09
00:16:02.70
00:16:02.70
17
(91)
Y09
17
Female
91
ODOW
5:26 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
18
19
20
Page 7 of 20 (961 items)
© 2023