Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
2 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
14
15
16
Page 7 of 16 (760 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
TeamRun
579
213
Father and son
Father and son #213
Mixed Pairs
06:29:30
06:29:30
28
(294)
Pairs
28
Mixed
294
6:17 min/km
01:37:36
00:42:33
01:25:36
02:21:03
00:22:40
328
666
Wet Willies
Wet Willies #666
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:34:16
05:34:16
28
(160)
Open Team of 2
28
Mixed
160
5:24 min/km
01:21:08
00:41:39
01:18:50
01:53:01
00:19:36
169
535
Outed6
Outed6 #535
Mixed Mixed Team
05:06:16
05:06:16
28
(73)
Mixed Team
28
Mixed
73
4:56 min/km
01:23:18
00:37:55
01:08:50
01:33:30
00:22:42
263
199
Simon BEDBROOK
Simon BEDBROOK #199
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:24:50
05:24:50
28
(121)
Veteran (40-49)
28
Male
121
5:14 min/km
01:28:41
00:34:15
01:24:09
01:38:27
00:19:16
163
391
4 Years Apart
4 Years Apart #391
Male Male Team
05:05:30
05:05:30
28
(87)
Male Team
28
Male
87
4:56 min/km
01:08:53
00:38:06
01:34:49
01:25:51
00:17:49
144
61
Aaron GAVIN
Aaron GAVIN #61
Male Prime (18-39)
05:02:10
05:02:10
28
(76)
Prime (18-39)
28
Male
76
4:52 min/km
01:10:15
00:39:20
01:22:46
01:32:58
00:16:49
150
88
Cameron LOCKLEY
Cameron LOCKLEY #88
Male Prime (18-39)
05:02:38
05:02:38
29
(78)
Prime (18-39)
29
Male
78
4:53 min/km
01:11:38
00:37:54
01:19:38
01:36:50
00:16:37
179
816
C Shift Defenders
C Shift Defenders #816
Male Male Team
05:07:50
05:07:50
29
(92)
Male Team
29
Male
92
4:58 min/km
01:28:37
00:36:26
02:43:25
00:19:22
334
599
Bouncing Cats
Bouncing Cats #599
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:34:37
05:34:37
29
(162)
Open Team of 2
29
Mixed
162
5:24 min/km
01:05:20
00:33:53
01:30:26
02:07:21
00:17:35
181
514
Hodge Podge
Hodge Podge #514
Mixed Mixed Team
05:08:29
05:08:29
29
(79)
Mixed Team
29
Mixed
79
4:59 min/km
01:30:22
00:36:48
01:16:08
01:24:56
00:20:13
586
228
Second Hand
Second Hand #228
Mixed Pairs
06:35:47
06:35:47
29
(296)
Pairs
29
Mixed
296
6:23 min/km
01:40:42
00:48:04
01:24:08
02:18:36
00:24:15
235
683
BMGK
BMGK #683
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:19:16
05:19:16
29
(112)
Veteran Team (40+)
29
Mixed
112
5:09 min/km
01:11:19
00:35:51
01:28:47
01:42:35
00:20:41
621
769
2 Squids
2 Squids #769
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
06:51:27
06:51:27
29
(312)
Veteran Team of 2
29
Mixed
312
6:38 min/km
01:30:59
00:39:17
02:38:42
01:39:45
00:22:42
271
406
Nigel ADCOCK
Nigel ADCOCK #406
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:25:35
05:25:35
29
(128)
Veteran (40-49)
29
Male
128
5:15 min/km
01:18:00
00:44:22
01:22:59
01:29:27
00:30:45
245
727
Pimp my Ride
Pimp my Ride #727
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:20:57
05:20:57
30
(120)
Veteran Team (40+)
30
Mixed
120
5:11 min/km
01:19:48
00:31:45
01:15:40
01:49:46
00:23:56
591
236
Team Stack
Team Stack #236
Mixed Pairs
06:36:59
06:36:59
30
(299)
Pairs
30
Mixed
299
6:24 min/km
01:27:46
00:48:24
02:03:29
01:57:26
00:19:52
186
520
LJMJ
LJMJ #520
Mixed Mixed Team
05:09:26
05:09:26
30
(83)
Mixed Team
30
Mixed
83
4:59 min/km
01:32:03
00:32:45
01:09:26
01:33:36
00:21:34
272
359
Bomber CUFF
Bomber CUFF #359
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:25:35
05:25:35
30
(129)
Veteran (40-49)
30
Male
129
5:15 min/km
01:13:17
00:34:14
01:12:46
02:04:51
00:20:26
335
641
Pulses Fitness Nezzies
Pulses Fitness Nezzies #641
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:34:42
05:34:42
30
(163)
Open Team of 2
30
Mixed
163
5:24 min/km
01:15:11
00:38:15
01:39:23
01:43:46
00:18:05
189
428
Kurt Rambis
Kurt Rambis #428
Male Male Team
05:09:49
05:09:49
30
(95)
Male Team
30
Male
95
5:00 min/km
01:09:38
00:39:46
01:28:48
01:30:27
00:21:09
151
157
John PROWSE
John PROWSE #157
Male Prime (18-39)
05:03:01
05:03:01
30
(79)
Prime (18-39)
30
Male
79
4:53 min/km
01:04:33
00:35:26
01:32:23
01:35:14
00:15:23
190
416
Dollar seventy
Dollar seventy #416
Male Male Team
05:09:50
05:09:50
31
(96)
Male Team
31
Male
96
5:00 min/km
01:09:38
00:33:31
01:35:01
01:30:29
00:21:09
160
55
Jono FIEVEZ
Jono FIEVEZ #55
Male Prime (18-39)
05:04:32
05:04:32
31
(84)
Prime (18-39)
31
Male
84
4:55 min/km
01:11:30
00:43:22
01:13:33
01:37:33
00:18:33
187
508
Flying Bulldogs
Flying Bulldogs #508
Mixed Mixed Team
05:09:34
05:09:34
31
(84)
Mixed Team
31
Mixed
84
5:00 min/km
01:08:08
00:37:09
01:31:56
01:34:54
00:17:26
341
595
Barkbrook
Barkbrook #595
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:36:27
05:36:27
31
(168)
Open Team of 2
31
Mixed
168
5:26 min/km
01:28:36
00:37:29
01:22:13
01:48:35
00:19:32
284
314
Simon STAINES
Simon STAINES #314
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:28:30
05:28:30
31
(132)
Veteran (40-49)
31
Male
132
5:18 min/km
01:16:16
00:39:58
01:24:18
01:48:29
00:19:28
595
216
I'll Train Later
I'll Train Later #216
Mixed Pairs
06:38:38
06:38:38
31
(301)
Pairs
31
Mixed
301
6:26 min/km
01:24:00
00:52:06
01:49:34
02:11:50
00:21:06
250
710
Last Years Winners
Last Years Winners #710
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:21:30
05:21:30
31
(123)
Veteran Team (40+)
31
Mixed
123
5:11 min/km
01:29:55
00:34:27
01:10:41
01:44:08
00:22:18
251
752
The Peptides
The Peptides #752
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:21:33
05:21:33
32
(124)
Veteran Team (40+)
32
Mixed
124
5:11 min/km
01:30:36
00:30:26
01:39:56
01:20:11
00:20:22
613
230
Smart Arnold - BD
Smart Arnold - BD #230
Mixed Pairs
06:47:45
06:47:45
32
(309)
Pairs
32
Mixed
309
6:35 min/km
01:39:11
00:49:50
01:43:14
02:07:05
00:28:24
304
253
Dean BRAJEVIC
Dean BRAJEVIC #253
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:31:06
05:31:06
32
(142)
Veteran (40-49)
32
Male
142
5:20 min/km
01:17:41
00:42:04
01:26:09
01:47:58
00:17:11
191
556
Team Chubba
Team Chubba #556
Mixed Mixed Team
05:09:53
05:09:53
32
(86)
Mixed Team
32
Mixed
86
5:00 min/km
01:32:28
00:33:42
01:15:03
01:30:13
00:18:26
347
653
The Glen20s
The Glen20s #653
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:37:28
05:37:28
32
(171)
Open Team of 2
32
Mixed
171
5:27 min/km
01:38:37
00:51:31
01:11:44
01:39:07
00:16:27
162
81
Brendan KELLY
Brendan KELLY #81
Male Prime (18-39)
05:05:22
05:05:22
32
(86)
Prime (18-39)
32
Male
86
4:56 min/km
01:03:51
00:35:06
01:23:25
01:44:41
00:18:17
197
440
OFLC Old Boys
OFLC Old Boys #440
Male Male Team
05:11:29
05:11:29
32
(99)
Male Team
32
Male
99
5:01 min/km
01:12:24
00:41:17
01:26:53
01:30:45
00:20:08
211
785
Brothers in Arms
Brothers in Arms #785
Male Male Team
05:14:51
05:14:51
33
(102)
Male Team
33
Male
102
5:05 min/km
01:10:39
00:33:48
01:29:10
01:41:29
00:19:43
171
192
Richard YEO
Richard YEO #192
Male Prime (18-39)
05:06:46
05:06:46
33
(88)
Prime (18-39)
33
Male
88
4:57 min/km
01:17:55
00:34:13
01:31:09
01:24:52
00:18:34
349
642
SCHRODER
SCHRODER #642
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:38:08
05:38:08
33
(172)
Open Team of 2
33
Mixed
172
5:27 min/km
01:13:28
00:34:15
01:47:52
01:45:26
00:17:05
196
555
Team Christie
Team Christie #555
Mixed Mixed Team
05:11:16
05:11:16
33
(88)
Mixed Team
33
Mixed
88
5:01 min/km
01:13:45
00:41:52
01:22:37
01:26:49
00:26:11
306
254
Lance BRAMLEY
Lance BRAMLEY #254
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:31:12
05:31:12
33
(143)
Veteran (40-49)
33
Male
143
5:21 min/km
01:17:39
00:40:18
01:24:38
01:49:16
00:19:20
620
214
Fremantle Landscapes
Fremantle Landscapes #214
Mixed Pairs
06:50:13
06:50:13
33
(311)
Pairs
33
Mixed
311
6:37 min/km
01:26:13
00:52:03
02:00:33
02:11:16
00:20:05
253
688
Cool Runnings
Cool Runnings #688
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:22:27
05:22:27
33
(125)
Veteran Team (40+)
33
Mixed
125
5:12 min/km
01:25:45
00:39:14
01:31:32
01:24:56
00:20:58
255
755
This Time
This Time #755
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:22:52
05:22:52
34
(126)
Veteran Team (40+)
34
Mixed
126
5:12 min/km
01:33:43
00:34:03
01:13:43
01:38:54
00:22:28
622
232
Smugglers
Smugglers #232
Mixed Pairs
06:52:08
06:52:08
34
(313)
Pairs
34
Mixed
313
6:39 min/km
01:48:21
00:50:21
01:41:12
02:03:55
00:28:16
200
490
Cairgorm
Cairgorm #490
Mixed Mixed Team
05:11:55
05:11:55
34
(91)
Mixed Team
34
Mixed
91
5:02 min/km
01:23:08
00:33:31
01:27:56
01:29:09
00:18:10
318
326
Andrew YOUNG
Andrew YOUNG #326
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:32:40
05:32:40
34
(151)
Veteran (40-49)
34
Male
151
5:22 min/km
01:21:18
00:35:16
01:21:30
01:53:13
00:21:21
350
655
The Oaks
The Oaks #655
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:38:18
05:38:18
34
(173)
Open Team of 2
34
Mixed
173
5:27 min/km
01:06:47
00:41:42
01:37:33
01:54:32
00:17:42
214
570
Bomobora Inc
Bomobora Inc #570
Male Male Team
05:15:17
05:15:17
34
(104)
Male Team
34
Male
104
5:05 min/km
01:16:55
00:35:07
01:24:19
01:39:09
00:19:45
173
76
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #76
Male Prime (18-39)
05:07:07
05:07:07
34
(89)
Prime (18-39)
34
Male
89
4:57 min/km
01:14:28
00:40:49
01:26:38
01:29:09
00:16:00
174
42
Triston COOKE
Triston COOKE #42
Male Prime (18-39)
05:07:07
05:07:07
35
(90)
Prime (18-39)
35
Male
90
4:57 min/km
01:13:02
00:37:49
01:24:49
01:33:04
00:18:21
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
14
15
16
Page 7 of 16 (760 items)
© 2023