Mundaring Christian College Cross Country
23 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
12
Page 7 of 12 (564 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
301
358
Morgan MCGUINNESS
Morgan MCGUINNESS #358
Male Y10
00:34:43.49
00:34:43.49
36
(180)
Y10
36
00:21:48.31
U/16
37
Male
180
MacKenzie
1
3.3
10:31 min/km
Year 10 Boys
302
25
Thomas BAKER
Thomas BAKER #25
Male Y08
00:34:44.31
00:34:44.31
41
(181)
Y08
41
00:21:51.56
U/14
40
Male
181
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
10:31 min/km
Year 8 Boys
303
20
Aris GENOVESI
Aris GENOVESI #20
Male Y07
00:35:17.14
00:35:17.14
38
(182)
Y07
38
00:21:05.14
U/13
37
Male
182
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
10:41 min/km
Year 7 Boys
304
439
Albie TURPIN
Albie TURPIN #439
Male Y07
00:35:17.15
00:35:17.15
39
(183)
Y07
39
00:21:05.14
U/13
38
Male
183
Tester
1
3.3
10:41 min/km
Year 7 Boys
305
443
Claire NOBLE
Claire NOBLE #443
Female Y08
00:35:25.14
00:35:25.14
24
(112)
Y08
24
00:20:08.41
U/14
24
Female
112
Tester
1
3.3
10:43 min/km
Year 8 Girls
306
29
Phoebe HALL
Phoebe HALL #29
Female Y08
00:35:25.15
00:35:25.15
25
(113)
Y08
25
00:20:08.41
U/14
25
Female
113
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
10:43 min/km
Year 8 Girls
307
154
Lola SCHWAGERMANN
Lola SCHWAGERMANN #154
Female Y07
00:35:36.42
00:35:36.42
29
(114)
Y07
29
00:20:56.19
U/13
29
Female
114
Hedley
1
3.3
10:47 min/km
Year 7 Girls
308
140
Peyton THOMSON
Peyton THOMSON #140
Female Y07
00:35:36.81
00:35:36.81
30
(115)
Y07
30
00:20:56.58
U/13
30
Female
115
Hedley
1
3.3
10:47 min/km
Year 7 Girls
309
514
Ellie SINDEN
Ellie SINDEN #514
Female Y10
00:35:40.98
00:35:40.98
22
(116)
Y10
22
00:17:11.41
U/16
18
Female
116
Tester
1
3.3
10:48 min/km
Year 10 Girls
310
377
Janae REYES
Janae REYES #377
Female Y10
00:35:41.23
00:35:41.23
23
(117)
Y10
23
00:17:11.67
U/16
19
Female
117
MacKenzie
1
3.3
10:48 min/km
Year 10 Girls
311
503
Savannah SANDERSON
Savannah SANDERSON #503
Female Y10
00:35:41.44
00:35:41.44
24
(118)
Y10
24
00:17:11.87
U/16
20
Female
118
Tester
1
3.3
10:48 min/km
Year 10 Girls
312
45
Ruan NIENABER
Ruan NIENABER #45
Male Y08
00:35:43.74
00:35:43.74
42
(184)
Y08
42
00:22:50.99
U/14
41
Male
184
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
10:49 min/km
Year 8 Boys
313
173
Elijah ELLIOTT
Elijah ELLIOTT #173
Male Y08
00:35:44.11
00:35:44.11
43
(185)
Y08
43
00:22:51.35
U/14
42
Male
185
Hedley
1
3.3
10:49 min/km
Year 8 Boys
314
41
James THEODORSEN
James THEODORSEN #41
Male Y08
00:36:07.73
00:36:07.73
44
(186)
Y08
44
00:23:14.98
U/14
43
Male
186
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
10:56 min/km
Year 8 Boys
315
96
Jessica WHEELER
Jessica WHEELER #96
Female Y10
00:36:28.51
00:36:28.51
25
(119)
Y10
25
00:17:58.94
U/16
21
Female
119
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
11:03 min/km
Year 10 Girls
316
221
Bella REMIGIO
Bella REMIGIO #221
Female Y10
00:36:29.07
00:36:29.07
26
(120)
Y10
26
00:17:59.51
U/16
22
Female
120
Hedley
1
3.3
11:03 min/km
Year 10 Girls
317
257
Kynan HORTON-JONES
Kynan HORTON-JONES #257
Male Y11
00:36:31.07
00:36:31.07
18
(187)
Y11
18
00:23:42.60
U/19
31
Male
187
Hedley
1
3.3
11:03 min/km
Year 11 Boys
318
116
Riley MILLER
Riley MILLER #116
Male Y11
00:36:31.48
00:36:31.48
19
(188)
Y11
19
00:23:43.01
U/19
32
Male
188
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
11:04 min/km
Year 11 Boys
319
115
Jarrah KATA
Jarrah KATA #115
Male Y11
00:36:31.48
00:36:31.48
20
(189)
Y11
20
00:23:43.02
U/19
33
Male
189
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
11:04 min/km
Year 11 Boys
320
522
Aidan LAMBLY
Aidan LAMBLY #522
Male Y11
00:36:32.80
00:36:32.80
21
(190)
Y11
21
00:23:44.33
U/19
34
Male
190
Tester
1
3.3
11:04 min/km
Year 11 Boys
321
411
Chelsea HARAPEET
Chelsea HARAPEET #411
Female Y12
00:36:56.88
00:36:56.88
14
(121)
Y12
14
00:17:49.13
U/19
26
Female
121
MacKenzie
1
3.3
11:11 min/km
Year 12 Girls
322
416
Charlotte WILLIAMS
Charlotte WILLIAMS #416
Female Y12
00:36:57.88
00:36:57.88
15
(122)
Y12
15
00:17:50.13
U/19
27
Female
122
MacKenzie
1
3.3
11:12 min/km
Year 12 Girls
323
337
Valentina LICASTRO
Valentina LICASTRO #337
Female Y09
00:36:58.82
00:36:58.82
19
(123)
Y09
19
00:21:34.56
U/15
19
Female
123
MacKenzie
1
3.3
11:12 min/km
Year 9 Girls
324
348
Ruby TOZER
Ruby TOZER #348
Female Y09
00:36:59.22
00:36:59.22
20
(124)
Y09
20
00:21:34.96
U/15
20
Female
124
MacKenzie
1
3.3
11:12 min/km
Year 9 Girls
325
188
Tayce COLVILLE
Tayce COLVILLE #188
Female Y09
00:37:16.25
00:37:16.25
21
(125)
Y09
21
00:21:52.00
U/15
21
Female
125
Hedley
1
3.3
11:17 min/km
Year 9 Girls
326
208
Adelaide PURDY
Adelaide PURDY #208
Female Y09
00:37:21.53
00:37:21.53
22
(126)
Y09
22
00:21:57.27
U/15
22
Female
126
Hedley
1
3.3
11:19 min/km
Year 9 Girls
327
321
Harris STAINES
Harris STAINES #321
Male Y08
00:37:33.16
00:37:33.16
45
(191)
Y08
45
00:24:40.41
U/14
44
Male
191
MacKenzie
1
3.3
11:22 min/km
Year 8 Boys
328
157
Seth BRIGHT
Seth BRIGHT #157
Male Y08
00:37:34.37
00:37:34.37
46
(192)
Y08
46
00:24:41.62
U/14
45
Male
192
Hedley
1
3.3
11:23 min/km
Year 8 Boys
329
305
Scott BUSHELL
Scott BUSHELL #305
Male Y08
00:37:34.77
00:37:34.77
47
(193)
Y08
47
00:24:42.02
U/14
46
Male
193
MacKenzie
1
3.3
11:23 min/km
Year 8 Boys
330
335
Banjo FALCONBRIDGE
Banjo FALCONBRIDGE #335
Male Y09
00:37:35.35
00:37:35.35
38
(194)
Y09
38
00:24:54.03
U/15
39
Male
194
MacKenzie
1
3.3
11:23 min/km
Year 9 Boys
331
470
Cameron BROADHEAD
Cameron BROADHEAD #470
Male Y09
00:37:35.60
00:37:35.60
39
(195)
Y09
39
00:24:54.27
U/15
40
Male
195
Tester
1
3.3
11:23 min/km
Year 9 Boys
332
483
Jack LOWINGS
Jack LOWINGS #483
Male Y09
00:37:35.79
00:37:35.79
40
(196)
Y09
40
00:24:54.47
U/15
41
Male
196
Tester
1
3.3
11:23 min/km
Year 9 Boys
333
203
Seth LADLOW
Seth LADLOW #203
Male Y09
00:37:36.13
00:37:36.13
41
(197)
Y09
41
00:24:54.80
U/16
38
Male
197
Hedley
1
3.3
11:23 min/km
Year 9 Boys
334
209
Xavier RAMANAR
Xavier RAMANAR #209
Male Y09
00:37:36.20
00:37:36.20
42
(198)
Y09
42
00:24:54.87
U/15
42
Male
198
Hedley
1
3.3
11:23 min/km
Year 9 Boys
335
74
Morrison CRAWFORD
Morrison CRAWFORD #74
Male Y09
00:37:36.81
00:37:36.81
43
(199)
Y09
43
00:24:55.48
U/15
43
Male
199
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
11:23 min/km
Year 9 Boys
336
60
Sebastian NIMMO
Sebastian NIMMO #60
Male Y09
00:37:37.81
00:37:37.81
44
(200)
Y09
44
00:24:56.49
U/15
44
Male
200
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
11:24 min/km
Year 9 Boys
337
1
Joshua COTTER
Joshua COTTER #1
Male Y07
00:37:56.47
00:37:56.47
40
(201)
Y07
40
00:23:44.47
U/13
39
Male
201
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
11:29 min/km
Year 7 Boys
338
445
Benjamin SINDEN
Benjamin SINDEN #445
Male Y08
00:38:14.91
00:38:14.91
48
(202)
Y08
48
00:25:22.16
U/14
47
Male
202
Tester
1
3.3
11:35 min/km
Year 8 Boys
339
306
Olivia DOW
Olivia DOW #306
Female Y08
00:38:20.87
00:38:20.87
26
(127)
Y08
26
00:23:04.13
U/14
26
Female
127
MacKenzie
1
3.3
11:37 min/km
Year 8 Girls
340
165
Jayde MURRAY
Jayde MURRAY #165
Female Y08
00:38:21.27
00:38:21.27
27
(128)
Y08
27
00:23:04.54
U/14
27
Female
128
Hedley
1
3.3
11:37 min/km
Year 8 Girls
341
238
Henry CARTER
Henry CARTER #238
Male Y11
00:38:23.98
00:38:23.98
22
(203)
Y11
22
00:25:35.51
U/19
35
Male
203
Hedley
1
3.3
11:38 min/km
Year 11 Boys
342
110
Riley YOUNG
Riley YOUNG #110
Male Y11
00:38:24.37
00:38:24.37
23
(204)
Y11
23
00:25:35.91
U/19
36
Male
204
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
11:38 min/km
Year 11 Boys
343
258
Michael JONES
Michael JONES #258
Male Y11
00:38:26.78
00:38:26.78
24
(205)
Y11
24
00:25:38.32
U/19
37
Male
205
Hedley
1
3.3
11:39 min/km
Year 11 Boys
344
104
Zac CICANESE
Zac CICANESE #104
Male Y11
00:38:40.17
00:38:40.17
25
(206)
Y11
25
00:25:51.71
U/19
38
Male
206
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
11:43 min/km
Year 11 Boys
345
389
Nellie MARTIN
Nellie MARTIN #389
Female Y11
00:39:02.50
00:39:02.50
9
(129)
Y11
9
00:22:43.23
U/19
28
Female
129
MacKenzie
10
3.3
11:49 min/km
Year 11 Girls
346
112
Abbey CARTLAND-HORE
Abbey CARTLAND-HORE #112
Female Y11
00:39:02.50
00:39:02.50
10
(130)
Y11
10
00:22:43.23
U/16
23
Female
130
Dunn-Scott
8
3.3
11:49 min/km
Year 11 Girls
347
255
Sophie FISHER
Sophie FISHER #255
Female Y11
00:39:02.70
00:39:02.70
11
(131)
Y11
11
00:22:43.43
U/19
29
Female
131
Hedley
6
3.3
11:49 min/km
Year 11 Girls
348
530
Rui KUEH
Rui KUEH #530
Female Y11
00:39:02.88
00:39:02.88
12
(132)
Y11
12
00:22:43.61
U/19
30
Female
132
Tester
4
3.3
11:49 min/km
Year 11 Girls
349
160
Riley MACRI
Riley MACRI #160
Male Y08
00:39:03.16
00:39:03.16
49
(207)
Y08
49
00:26:10.41
U/14
48
Male
207
Hedley
1
3.3
11:50 min/km
Year 8 Boys
350
252
Ava RAMANAR
Ava RAMANAR #252
Female Y11
00:39:03.31
00:39:03.31
13
(133)
Y11
13
00:22:44.04
U/19
31
Female
133
Hedley
2
3.3
11:50 min/km
Year 11 Girls
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
12
Page 7 of 12 (564 items)
© 2023