School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (518 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
143
1644
Alira ANTRAM
Alira ANTRAM #1644
Female Y03
00:08:55.23
00:08:55.23
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:01:02.40
Female
22
Spring Hill Primary School
266
6
1
4:27 min/km
00:05:09.98
4:55 min/km
149
27
27
00:03:45.25
3:57 min/km
145
16
16
151
1053
Olive SCOTT
Olive SCOTT #1053
Female Y03
00:08:56.90
00:08:56.90
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:01:04.07
Female
23
Methodist Ladies' College
1
4:28 min/km
00:05:07.50
4:52 min/km
131
21
21
00:03:49.40
4:01 min/km
173
28
28
153
2457
Eva NEVITT
Eva NEVITT #2457
Female Y03
00:08:58.08
00:08:58.08
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:01:05.25
Female
24
Hillarys Primary School
2
4:29 min/km
00:05:07.73
4:53 min/km
135
23
23
00:03:50.35
4:02 min/km
181
31
31
155
2143
Lucy GIBSON
Lucy GIBSON #2143
Female Y03
00:08:58.48
00:08:58.48
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:01:05.65
Female
25
Wembley Primary School
1
4:29 min/km
00:05:10.49
4:55 min/km
152
28
28
00:03:47.98
3:59 min/km
164
25
25
160
1548
Olivia KING
Olivia KING #1548
Female Y03
00:08:59.90
00:08:59.90
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:01:07.07
Female
26
Settlers Primary
1
4:29 min/km
00:05:10.76
4:55 min/km
155
29
29
00:03:49.14
4:01 min/km
171
27
27
161
454
Emme FONSECA
Emme FONSECA #454
Female Y03
00:09:00.11
00:09:00.11
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:01:07.28
Female
27
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
4:30 min/km
00:05:08.75
4:54 min/km
145
26
26
00:03:51.36
4:03 min/km
186
32
32
162
2007
Tyde ROBB
Tyde ROBB #2007
Female Y03
00:09:00.52
00:09:00.52
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:01:07.69
Female
28
Swanbourne Primary School
168
1
2
4:30 min/km
00:05:02.74
4:48 min/km
113
19
19
00:03:57.78
4:10 min/km
227
52
52
163
2081
Rachael DEERING
Rachael DEERING #2081
Female Y03
00:09:00.52
00:09:00.52
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:01:07.69
Female
29
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
503
21
1
4:30 min/km
00:05:21.74
5:06 min/km
216
51
51
00:03:38.78
3:50 min/km
101
11
11
165
1418
Lisa WILLIS
Lisa WILLIS #1418
Female Y03
00:09:00.65
00:09:00.65
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:01:07.82
Female
30
Rosalie Primary School
302
8
1
4:30 min/km
00:05:13.44
4:58 min/km
167
37
37
00:03:47.21
3:59 min/km
160
24
24
167
1601
Genevieve RIVALLAND
Genevieve RIVALLAND #1601
Female Y03
00:09:01.94
00:09:01.94
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:01:09.11
Female
31
South Perth Primary
307
11
1
4:30 min/km
00:04:59.76
4:45 min/km
100
18
18
00:04:02.18
4:14 min/km
258
68
68
169
725
Isobel LAKE
Isobel LAKE #725
Female Y03
00:09:02.15
00:09:02.15
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:01:09.32
Female
32
Iona Presentation College Junior School
246
3
2
4:31 min/km
00:05:07.99
4:53 min/km
137
24
24
00:03:54.15
4:06 min/km
199
39
39
176
645
Mackenzie LEE
Mackenzie LEE #645
Female Y03
00:09:04.15
00:09:04.15
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:01:11.32
Female
33
Hocking Primary School
328
14
1
4:32 min/km
00:05:14.00
4:59 min/km
172
39
39
00:03:50.15
4:02 min/km
177
29
29
182
1249
Akuany DENGYAAK
Akuany DENGYAAK #1249
Female Y03
00:09:05.15
00:09:05.15
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:01:12.32
Female
34
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
1
4:32 min/km
00:05:14.99
4:59 min/km
179
41
41
00:03:50.15
4:02 min/km
178
30
30
187
1918
Isabella DALTON
Isabella DALTON #1918
Female Y03
00:09:06.22
00:09:06.22
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:01:13.39
Female
35
St Peter's Primary School
363
18
1
4:33 min/km
00:05:13.99
4:59 min/km
170
38
38
00:03:52.23
4:04 min/km
191
34
34
190
1668
Lucy PHILLIPS
Lucy PHILLIPS #1668
Female Y03
00:09:08.31
00:09:08.31
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:01:15.48
Female
36
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
1
4:34 min/km
00:05:11.74
4:56 min/km
161
31
31
00:03:56.56
4:09 min/km
211
44
44
195
1030
Cadence MCLEOD
Cadence MCLEOD #1030
Female Y03
00:09:10.59
00:09:10.59
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:01:17.76
Female
37
Mercy College
362
17
1
4:35 min/km
00:05:12.74
4:57 min/km
163
33
33
00:03:57.85
4:10 min/km
228
53
53
196
2448
Evie COMMONS
Evie COMMONS #2448
Female Y03
00:09:10.65
00:09:10.65
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:01:17.82
Female
38
Peter Carnley Anglican Community School
1
4:35 min/km
00:05:10.77
4:55 min/km
156
30
30
00:03:59.88
4:12 min/km
241
59
59
201
196
Blair VAN REE
Blair VAN REE #196
Female Y03
00:09:12.90
00:09:12.90
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:01:20.07
Female
39
Carramar Primary School
284
7
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:15.72
5:00 min/km
186
43
43
00:03:57.18
4:09 min/km
219
49
49
202
1031
Asiah CALTON
Asiah CALTON #1031
Female Y03
00:09:13.35
00:09:13.35
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:01:20.52
Female
40
Mercy College
362
17
2
4:36 min/km
00:05:13.23
4:58 min/km
165
35
35
00:04:00.12
4:12 min/km
243
61
61
203
482
Mia SPLATT
Mia SPLATT #482
Female Y03
00:09:13.40
00:09:13.40
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:01:20.57
Female
41
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
262
5
2
4:36 min/km
00:05:27.49
5:11 min/km
250
66
66
00:03:45.91
3:57 min/km
149
18
18
205
700
Frankie JULIAN
Frankie JULIAN #700
Female Y03
00:09:13.60
00:09:13.60
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:01:20.77
Female
42
Holy Rosary Primary School
415
19
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:20.79
5:05 min/km
211
50
50
00:03:52.80
4:05 min/km
194
36
36
206
1153
Sienna MUSCA
Sienna MUSCA #1153
Female Y03
00:09:13.65
00:09:13.65
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:01:20.82
Female
43
Padbury Catholic Primary School
327
13
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:27.50
5:11 min/km
251
67
67
00:03:46.15
3:58 min/km
150
19
19
207
2455
Fiona KRASNOFF
Fiona KRASNOFF #2455
Female Y03
00:09:13.66
00:09:13.66
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:01:20.83
Female
44
Embleton Primary School
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:14.48
4:59 min/km
177
40
40
00:03:59.18
4:11 min/km
239
58
58
208
1667
Olivia CARMICHAEL
Olivia CARMICHAEL #1667
Female Y03
00:09:13.90
00:09:13.90
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:01:21.07
Female
45
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
2
4:36 min/km
00:05:15.08
5:00 min/km
180
42
42
00:03:58.81
4:11 min/km
234
55
55
212
1054
Indiana SULLEY
Indiana SULLEY #1054
Female Y03
00:09:16.21
00:09:16.21
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:01:23.38
Female
46
Methodist Ladies' College
2
4:38 min/km
00:05:13.43
4:58 min/km
166
36
36
00:04:02.77
4:15 min/km
266
71
71
214
516
Luana DA SILVA
Luana DA SILVA #516
Female Y03
00:09:16.41
00:09:16.41
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:01:23.58
Female
47
Halidon Primary School
1
4:38 min/km
00:05:13.22
4:58 min/km
164
34
34
00:04:03.19
4:15 min/km
269
73
73
217
567
Ella MCKAY
Ella MCKAY #567
Female Y03
00:09:18.25
00:09:18.25
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:01:25.42
Female
48
Harmony Primary School
244
2
2
4:39 min/km
00:05:20.78
5:05 min/km
210
49
49
00:03:57.46
4:09 min/km
224
50
50
218
1549
Matilda TILY-LAURIE
Matilda TILY-LAURIE #1549
Female Y03
00:09:18.54
00:09:18.54
49
(49)
Y03
49
00:01:25.71
Female
49
Settlers Primary
2
4:39 min/km
00:05:25.49
5:09 min/km
236
59
59
00:03:53.05
4:05 min/km
195
37
37
222
2228
Milana ROWE
Milana ROWE #2228
Female Y03
00:09:19.65
00:09:19.65
50
(50)
Y03
50
00:01:26.82
Female
50
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
12
1
4:39 min/km
00:05:20.57
5:05 min/km
207
48
48
00:03:59.08
4:11 min/km
237
57
57
223
1373
Millie CUTHBERT
Millie CUTHBERT #1373
Female Y03
00:09:20.28
00:09:20.28
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:01:27.45
Female
51
Richmond Primary School
1
4:40 min/km
00:05:23.45
5:08 min/km
226
55
55
00:03:56.83
4:09 min/km
213
45
45
227
2010
Stella STYLES
Stella STYLES #2010
Female Y03
00:09:21.10
00:09:21.10
52
(52)
Y03
52
00:01:28.27
Female
52
Swanbourne Primary School
168
1
3
4:40 min/km
00:05:27.14
5:11 min/km
247
65
65
00:03:53.96
4:06 min/km
197
38
38
228
1525
Peyton FERN
Peyton FERN #1525
Female Y03
00:09:21.29
00:09:21.29
53
(53)
Y03
53
00:01:28.46
Female
53
Serpentine Primary School
305
10
2
4:40 min/km
00:05:20.19
5:04 min/km
203
47
47
00:04:01.10
4:13 min/km
251
65
65
229
1417
Chloe TURNBULL
Chloe TURNBULL #1417
Female Y03
00:09:21.65
00:09:21.65
54
(54)
Y03
54
00:01:28.82
Female
54
Rosalie Primary School
302
8
2
4:40 min/km
00:05:19.98
5:04 min/km
202
46
46
00:04:01.66
4:14 min/km
254
66
66
230
755
Annabel TRESISE
Annabel TRESISE #755
Female Y03
00:09:21.89
00:09:21.89
55
(55)
Y03
55
00:01:29.06
Female
55
Kapinara Primary School
2
4:40 min/km
00:05:40.24
5:24 min/km
315
103
103
00:03:41.65
3:53 min/km
120
13
13
231
2459
Grace RAYNER
Grace RAYNER #2459
Female Y03
00:09:21.90
00:09:21.90
56
(56)
Y03
56
00:01:29.07
Female
56
St Marys Anglican School for Girls
1
4:40 min/km
00:05:23.74
5:08 min/km
229
56
56
00:03:58.15
4:10 min/km
230
54
54
232
123
Ava PRICE
Ava PRICE #123
Female Y03
00:09:22.41
00:09:22.41
57
(57)
Y03
57
00:01:29.58
Female
57
Beaumaris Primary School
2
4:41 min/km
00:05:22.07
5:06 min/km
218
52
52
00:04:00.34
4:12 min/km
245
62
62
235
2226
Sarai CAMILLERI
Sarai CAMILLERI #2226
Female Y03
00:09:24.32
00:09:24.32
58
(58)
Y03
58
00:01:31.49
Female
58
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
12
2
4:42 min/km
00:05:24.24
5:08 min/km
230
57
57
00:04:00.08
4:12 min/km
242
60
60
238
2052
Sofia HIGGS
Sofia HIGGS #2052
Female Y03
00:09:25.14
00:09:25.14
59
(59)
Y03
59
00:01:32.31
Female
59
Tapping Primary School
1
4:42 min/km
00:05:29.20
5:13 min/km
258
69
69
00:03:55.94
4:08 min/km
206
41
41
239
2142
Eliana BOWEN WESTPHAL
Eliana BOWEN WESTPHAL #2142
Female Y03
00:09:25.85
00:09:25.85
60
(60)
Y03
60
00:01:33.02
Female
60
Wembley Primary School
2
4:42 min/km
00:05:16.50
5:01 min/km
190
44
44
00:04:09.34
4:22 min/km
308
92
92
244
1154
Lily BURY
Lily BURY #1154
Female Y03
00:09:27.17
00:09:27.17
61
(61)
Y03
61
00:01:34.34
Female
61
Padbury Catholic Primary School
327
13
2
4:43 min/km
00:05:33.00
5:17 min/km
276
79
79
00:03:54.17
4:06 min/km
200
40
40
248
1751
Evelyn BASTOW
Evelyn BASTOW #1751
Female Y03
00:09:28.60
00:09:28.60
62
(62)
Y03
62
00:01:35.77
Female
62
St James' Anglican School
1
4:44 min/km
00:05:16.80
5:01 min/km
192
45
45
00:04:11.80
4:25 min/km
320
100
100
249
484
Ellah FARRIER
Ellah FARRIER #484
Female Y03
00:09:29.90
00:09:29.90
63
(63)
Y03
63
00:01:37.07
Female
63
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
262
5
3
4:44 min/km
00:05:26.95
5:11 min/km
246
64
64
00:04:02.95
4:15 min/km
267
72
72
250
1963
Matipa MUNJODZI
Matipa MUNJODZI #1963
Female Y03
00:09:30.01
00:09:30.01
64
(64)
Y03
64
00:01:37.18
Female
64
St Stephen's School Carramar
501
20
1
4:45 min/km
00:05:22.86
5:07 min/km
223
54
54
00:04:07.15
4:20 min/km
291
83
83
252
898
Jacinta KENNEDY
Jacinta KENNEDY #898
Female Y03
00:09:30.82
00:09:30.82
65
(65)
Y03
65
00:01:37.99
Female
65
Landsdale Primary School
356
16
1
4:45 min/km
00:05:26.10
5:10 min/km
239
61
61
00:04:04.71
4:17 min/km
279
76
76
256
2225
Ana-Sofia MCALPINE
Ana-Sofia MCALPINE #2225
Female Y03
00:09:32.65
00:09:32.65
66
(66)
Y03
66
00:01:39.82
Female
66
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
12
3
4:46 min/km
00:05:26.10
5:10 min/km
238
60
60
00:04:06.54
4:19 min/km
288
82
82
258
195
Layla MCEACHEN
Layla MCEACHEN #195
Female Y03
00:09:33.06
00:09:33.06
67
(67)
Y03
67
00:01:40.23
Female
67
Carramar Primary School
284
7
2
4:46 min/km
00:05:41.46
5:25 min/km
323
107
107
00:03:51.60
4:03 min/km
188
33
33
260
896
Natalie TAN
Natalie TAN #896
Female Y03
00:09:33.65
00:09:33.65
68
(68)
Y03
68
00:01:40.82
Female
68
Landsdale Primary School
356
16
2
4:46 min/km
00:05:33.28
5:17 min/km
277
80
80
00:04:00.37
4:13 min/km
246
63
63
261
2453
Skye HULSE
Skye HULSE #2453
Female Y03
00:09:33.67
00:09:33.67
69
(69)
Y03
69
00:01:40.84
Female
69
Darkan Primary School
1
4:46 min/km
00:05:36.53
5:20 min/km
294
90
90
00:03:57.13
4:09 min/km
218
48
48
263
1374
Summer GREENACRE
Summer GREENACRE #1374
Female Y03
00:09:34.90
00:09:34.90
70
(70)
Y03
70
00:01:42.07
Female
70
Richmond Primary School
2
4:47 min/km
00:05:25.07
5:09 min/km
234
58
58
00:04:09.82
4:22 min/km
310
94
94
264
726
Esther GREGOREVIC
Esther GREGOREVIC #726
Female Y03
00:09:35.90
00:09:35.90
71
(71)
Y03
71
00:01:43.07
Female
71
Iona Presentation College Junior School
246
3
3
4:47 min/km
00:05:39.74
5:23 min/km
310
101
101
00:03:56.16
4:08 min/km
207
42
42
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (518 items)
© 2023