LGM Industries Bunbury City Classic Triathlon
17 Oct 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (396 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
TAmbr
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 20km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
231
Cameron MCRAE
Cameron MCRAE #231
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
No
51.7
232
Liam MCRAE
Liam MCRAE #232
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
No
51.7
233
Melissa MCSKIMMING
Melissa MCSKIMMING #233
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Bunbury Triathlon Club
No
51.7
234
Chad MEAD
Chad MEAD #234
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Bunbury Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
259
Vicki O RAW
Vicki O RAW #259
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
No
51.7
257
Tammy NORREGAARD
Tammy NORREGAARD #257
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Phoenix Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
258
James O RAW
James O RAW #258
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
No
51.7
253
Elizabeth NEVILLE
Elizabeth NEVILLE #253
Female 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
248
Jeff MURRAY
Jeff MURRAY #248
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Break Your Limits
Yes
51.7
24
Rebekah ASHBY
Rebekah ASHBY #24
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
249
Grant MUSHET
Grant MUSHET #249
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
No
51.7
250
Trevor NEAVES
Trevor NEAVES #250
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
Bunbury Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
243
Claude MORRIS
Claude MORRIS #243
Male 30-34
DSQ
DSQ
30-34
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
00:24:48.00
16:32 min/km
00:01:29.13
00:30:01.57
41.1 km/h
01:00:07.44
39.9 km/h
00:01:01.23
00:19:10.64
3:50 min/km
00:38:07.62
3:48 min/km
244
Jamie MORRISON
Jamie MORRISON #244
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
No
51.7
245
Mic MUELLER-COONS
Mic MUELLER-COONS #245
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
No Renew
51.7
102
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #102
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Yes
51.7
103
Danielle DOHERTY
Danielle DOHERTY #103
Female 25-29
Query
Query
25-29
Female
Yes
51.7
01:55:31.48
20.8 km/h
00:02:01.99
00:53:16.00
5:19 min/km
104
Craig DOUGLAS
Craig DOUGLAS #104
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
110
Georgia ELLIS
Georgia ELLIS #110
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
No
51.7
111
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #111
Male 60-64
DNF
DNF
60-64
Male
No
51.7
00:28:15.68
18:50 min/km
00:04:20.84
00:37:24.51
33.3 km/h
01:16:19.31
31.4 km/h
00:02:43.97
112
Kylie ENGLISH
Kylie ENGLISH #112
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Bunbury Triathlon Club
No
51.7
117
Michael FEWSTER
Michael FEWSTER #117
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
118
Karen FILBEE-DEXTER
Karen FILBEE-DEXTER #118
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
No
51.7
124
Darryl FRANKLIN
Darryl FRANKLIN #124
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Phoenix Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
108
James EAVES
James EAVES #108
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
119
Cate FINLAY
Cate FINLAY #119
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Busselton Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
128
Min GAO
Min GAO #128
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
141
Dale GROVES
Dale GROVES #141
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
No
51.7
144
Josh HALVORSON
Josh HALVORSON #144
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
No Renew
51.7
145
Paul HANSON
Paul HANSON #145
Male 60-64
DNF
DNF
60-64
Male
Bunbury Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
00:27:52.21
18:34 min/km
00:03:08.44
00:39:30.38
31.0 km/h
01:20:56.54
29.7 km/h
00:02:06.59
00:20:22.97
2:02 min/km
137
Roger GOLLING
Roger GOLLING #137
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
No Renew
51.7
138
Simon GRATTON
Simon GRATTON #138
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
EFS Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
00:27:04.66
18:03 min/km
00:01:15.46
00:30:17.91
40.6 km/h
01:00:50.52
39.4 km/h
00:00:59.64
13
Katherine NEAVES
Katherine NEAVES #13
Female Elite
DNS
DNS
Elite
Female
No
51.7
132
John GILBERTSON
John GILBERTSON #132
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
No Renew
51.7
133
Eric GLENN
Eric GLENN #133
Male 45-49
Query
Query
45-49
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
00:36:25.43
24:16 min/km
134
Clodagh GLYNN
Clodagh GLYNN #134
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Yes
51.7
160
Anna HEITZ
Anna HEITZ #160
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
No
51.7
161
Jarryd HELDT
Jarryd HELDT #161
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Bunbury Triathlon Club
No
51.7
156
Ian HAWKE
Ian HAWKE #156
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Team XTR
Yes
51.7
157
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #157
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Yes
51.7
158
Ronan HAYS
Ronan HAYS #158
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
181
Peter JOHNSON
Peter JOHNSON #181
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
184
Michelle KEEGAN
Michelle KEEGAN #184
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
No
51.7
187
Wilna KEMP
Wilna KEMP #187
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
188
Matthew KEMPIN
Matthew KEMPIN #188
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Busselton Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
18
Doug ADAMS
Doug ADAMS #18
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
192
Pascale KETELAAR
Pascale KETELAAR #192
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
No
51.7
193
Andrew KILSHAW
Andrew KILSHAW #193
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
194
James KNIPE
James KNIPE #194
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Team XTR
Yes
51.7
175
Austin IETTO
Austin IETTO #175
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Bunbury Triathlon Club
No
51.7
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (396 items)
© 2023