John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (517 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.55km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
301
476
Evie KEYTE
Evie KEYTE #476
Female Y09
00:23:04.65
00:23:04.65
73
(301)
Y09
73
00:09:56.95
Female
301
Loyola
47
7:26 min/km
00:10:54.28
7:02 min/km
278
66
00:12:10.37
7:51 min/km
319
75
302
723
Rachel RICHARDS
Rachel RICHARDS #723
Female Y10
00:23:06.27
00:23:06.27
39
(302)
Y10
39
00:09:58.78
Female
302
Ward
54
7:27 min/km
00:11:23.06
7:20 min/km
294
32
00:11:43.20
7:33 min/km
304
38
303
891
Emily HARCOURT
Emily HARCOURT #891
Female Y11
00:23:16.74
00:23:16.74
34
(303)
Y11
34
00:10:44.26
Female
303
Ward
55
7:30 min/km
00:12:24.13
8:00 min/km
330
40
00:10:52.61
7:01 min/km
267
34
304
888
Melanie GAMBLE
Melanie GAMBLE #888
Female Y11
00:23:16.93
00:23:16.93
35
(304)
Y11
35
00:10:44.45
Female
304
Ward
56
7:30 min/km
00:11:43.67
7:33 min/km
311
37
00:11:33.26
7:27 min/km
295
36
305
246
Amelia WORNER
Amelia WORNER #246
Female Y08
00:23:31.59
00:23:31.59
63
(305)
Y08
63
00:09:51.51
Female
305
Koolyangarra
51
7:35 min/km
00:12:02.71
7:46 min/km
321
63
00:11:28.88
7:24 min/km
292
62
306
194
Summer BURTON
Summer BURTON #194
Female Y08
00:23:31.79
00:23:31.79
64
(306)
Y08
64
00:09:51.71
Female
306
Campion
53
7:35 min/km
00:12:03.70
7:46 min/km
322
64
00:11:28.08
7:23 min/km
290
61
307
368
Morgan STEVENSON
Morgan STEVENSON #368
Female Y08
00:23:33.18
00:23:33.18
65
(307)
Y08
65
00:09:53.10
Female
307
Ward
57
7:35 min/km
00:12:03.99
7:47 min/km
323
65
00:11:29.18
7:24 min/km
293
63
308
131
Hannah DALE
Hannah DALE #131
Female Y07
00:23:33.87
00:23:33.87
60
(308)
Y07
60
00:10:16.97
Female
308
St. Louis
53
7:36 min/km
00:11:20.59
7:19 min/km
290
61
00:12:13.27
7:53 min/km
321
62
309
117
Gemma SAVAGE
Gemma SAVAGE #117
Female Y07
00:23:33.87
00:23:33.87
61
(309)
Y07
61
00:10:16.97
Female
309
Loyola
48
7:36 min/km
00:11:19.69
7:18 min/km
288
59
00:12:14.18
7:53 min/km
322
63
310
1030
Amy EXTEN
Amy EXTEN #1030
Female Y12
00:23:34.44
00:23:34.44
34
(310)
Y12
34
00:10:27.19
Female
310
St. Louis
54
7:36 min/km
00:11:24.98
7:21 min/km
295
33
00:12:09.45
7:50 min/km
318
37
311
1078
Bryanna PATERSON
Bryanna PATERSON #1078
Female Y12
00:23:35.25
00:23:35.25
35
(311)
Y12
35
00:10:28.00
Female
311
Ward
58
7:36 min/km
00:11:25.89
7:22 min/km
296
34
00:12:09.35
7:50 min/km
317
36
312
736
Eloise ALLAN
Eloise ALLAN #736
Female Y11
00:23:35.73
00:23:35.73
36
(312)
Y11
36
00:11:03.25
Female
312
Campion
54
7:36 min/km
00:12:21.95
7:58 min/km
328
39
00:11:13.78
7:14 min/km
280
35
313
114
Laura MOORE
Laura MOORE #114
Female Y07
00:23:37.52
00:23:37.52
62
(313)
Y07
62
00:10:20.62
Female
313
Loyola
49
7:37 min/km
00:11:19.94
7:18 min/km
289
60
00:12:17.58
7:55 min/km
323
64
314
10
Amelia FLOWER
Amelia FLOWER #10
Female Y07
00:23:40.77
00:23:40.77
63
(314)
Y07
63
00:10:23.87
Female
314
Campion
55
7:38 min/km
00:12:08.50
7:50 min/km
326
66
00:11:32.27
7:26 min/km
294
58
315
771
Arabella HAYTHORPE
Arabella HAYTHORPE #771
Female Y11
00:23:42.49
00:23:42.49
37
(315)
Y11
37
00:11:10.01
Female
315
Koolyangarra
52
7:38 min/km
00:11:58.11
7:43 min/km
319
38
00:11:44.37
7:34 min/km
306
37
316
139
Sarah MACFARLANE
Sarah MACFARLANE #139
Female Y07
00:23:49.08
00:23:49.08
64
(316)
Y07
64
00:10:32.18
Female
316
St. Louis
55
7:40 min/km
00:12:06.88
7:48 min/km
325
65
00:11:42.20
7:33 min/km
303
60
317
331
Hannah RAFIQ
Hannah RAFIQ #331
Female Y08
00:24:07.90
00:24:07.90
66
(317)
Y08
66
00:10:27.83
Female
317
St. Louis
56
7:47 min/km
00:12:26.87
8:01 min/km
332
67
00:11:41.03
7:32 min/km
300
66
318
667
Isabel SMITH
Isabel SMITH #667
Female Y10
00:24:08.22
00:24:08.22
40
(318)
Y10
40
00:11:00.73
Female
318
Loyola
50
7:47 min/km
00:11:50.52
7:38 min/km
312
40
00:12:17.69
7:55 min/km
324
40
319
314
Camila CHORREZ
Camila CHORREZ #314
Female Y08
00:24:08.68
00:24:08.68
67
(319)
Y08
67
00:10:28.60
Female
319
St. Louis
57
7:47 min/km
00:12:26.78
8:01 min/km
331
66
00:11:41.90
7:32 min/km
301
67
320
501
Emily LETIZIA
Emily LETIZIA #501
Female Y09
00:24:10.70
00:24:10.70
74
(320)
Y09
74
00:11:03.00
Female
320
St. Louis
58
7:47 min/km
00:12:00.11
7:44 min/km
320
74
00:12:10.58
7:51 min/km
320
76
321
527
Keeva KIRWAN
Keeva KIRWAN #527
Female Y09
00:24:12.60
00:24:12.60
75
(321)
Y09
75
00:11:04.90
Female
321
Ward
59
7:48 min/km
00:12:21.46
7:58 min/km
327
75
00:11:51.14
7:38 min/km
312
72
322
401
Jasmin TAYLOR
Jasmin TAYLOR #401
Female Y09
00:24:12.70
00:24:12.70
76
(322)
Y09
76
00:11:05.00
Female
322
Campion
56
7:48 min/km
00:12:22.47
7:59 min/km
329
76
00:11:50.23
7:38 min/km
309
71
323
623
Stella KENNY
Stella KENNY #623
Female Y10
00:24:14.62
00:24:14.62
41
(323)
Y10
41
00:11:07.14
Female
323
Loreto
45
7:49 min/km
00:11:53.11
7:40 min/km
314
42
00:12:21.51
7:58 min/km
326
42
324
564
Abbey LEONG
Abbey LEONG #564
Female Y10
00:24:14.97
00:24:14.97
42
(324)
Y10
42
00:11:07.48
Female
324
Campion
57
7:49 min/km
00:11:50.62
7:38 min/km
313
41
00:12:24.35
8:00 min/km
327
43
325
576
Grace SOUTAR
Grace SOUTAR #576
Female Y10
00:24:14.97
00:24:14.97
43
(325)
Y10
43
00:11:07.48
Female
325
Campion
58
7:49 min/km
00:11:53.56
7:40 min/km
315
43
00:12:21.40
7:58 min/km
325
41
326
1044
Isabella PRICE
Isabella PRICE #1044
Female Y12
00:24:56.38
00:24:56.38
36
(326)
Y12
36
00:11:49.13
Female
326
St. Louis
59
8:02 min/km
00:11:39.89
7:31 min/km
305
36
00:13:16.49
8:33 min/km
332
39
327
1060
Selina CHARLESTON
Selina CHARLESTON #1060
Female Y12
00:24:59.84
00:24:59.84
37
(327)
Y12
37
00:11:52.59
Female
327
Ward
60
8:03 min/km
00:11:38.23
7:30 min/km
303
35
00:13:21.60
8:37 min/km
334
40
328
1017
Milla RAHAMAN
Milla RAHAMAN #1017
Female Y12
00:25:00.27
00:25:00.27
38
(328)
Y12
38
00:11:53.03
Female
328
Loyola
51
8:03 min/km
00:16:17.44
10:30 min/km
363
44
00:08:42.83
5:37 min/km
122
11
329
956
Ellen ROBINSON
Ellen ROBINSON #956
Female Y12
00:25:04.71
00:25:04.71
39
(329)
Y12
39
00:11:57.46
Female
329
Koolyangarra
53
8:05 min/km
00:13:01.95
8:24 min/km
335
38
00:12:02.75
7:46 min/km
314
34
330
991
Neisha PRIESTLY
Neisha PRIESTLY #991
Female Y12
00:25:08.50
00:25:08.50
40
(330)
Y12
40
00:12:01.25
Female
330
Loreto
46
8:06 min/km
00:13:04.18
8:25 min/km
336
39
00:12:04.32
7:47 min/km
315
35
331
852
Alexia CHORREZ
Alexia CHORREZ #852
Female Y11
00:25:09.52
00:25:09.52
38
(331)
Y11
38
00:12:37.04
Female
331
St. Louis
60
8:06 min/km
00:11:20.93
7:19 min/km
291
35
00:13:48.58
8:54 min/km
339
40
332
794
Aerin CHAI
Aerin CHAI #794
Female Y11
00:25:10.14
00:25:10.14
39
(332)
Y11
39
00:12:37.66
Female
332
Loreto
47
8:07 min/km
00:11:21.18
7:19 min/km
293
36
00:13:48.95
8:54 min/km
340
41
333
572
Emilie ROE
Emilie ROE #572
Female Y10
00:25:54.43
00:25:54.43
44
(333)
Y10
44
00:12:46.94
Female
333
Campion
59
8:21 min/km
00:13:25.43
8:39 min/km
340
47
00:12:28.99
8:03 min/km
329
44
334
592
Charlotte GELLARD
Charlotte GELLARD #592
Female Y10
00:25:54.43
00:25:54.43
45
(334)
Y10
45
00:12:46.94
Female
334
Koolyangarra
54
8:21 min/km
00:13:25.04
8:39 min/km
339
46
00:12:29.39
8:03 min/km
330
45
335
7
Holly DENTON
Holly DENTON #7
Female Y07
00:26:05.66
00:26:05.66
65
(335)
Y07
65
00:12:48.76
Female
335
Campion
60
8:25 min/km
00:12:06.27
7:48 min/km
324
64
00:13:59.38
9:01 min/km
344
67
336
392
Jasmine HOLLY
Jasmine HOLLY #392
Female Y09
00:26:26.90
00:26:26.90
77
(336)
Y09
77
00:13:19.20
Female
336
Campion
61
8:31 min/km
00:26:26.90
17:03 min/km
337
83
Bella SAMSON
Bella SAMSON #83
Female Y07
00:27:03.41
00:27:03.41
66
(337)
Y07
66
00:13:46.51
Female
337
Loreto
48
8:43 min/km
00:12:31.85
8:05 min/km
333
67
00:14:31.56
9:22 min/km
347
69
338
142
Gracie MCCRAE
Gracie MCCRAE #142
Female Y07
00:27:03.41
00:27:03.41
67
(338)
Y07
67
00:13:46.51
Female
338
St. Louis
61
8:43 min/km
00:12:32.65
8:05 min/km
334
68
00:14:30.76
9:21 min/km
346
68
339
604
Gemma SAMPSON
Gemma SAMPSON #604
Female Y10
00:27:23.47
00:27:23.47
46
(339)
Y10
46
00:14:15.98
Female
339
Koolyangarra
55
8:50 min/km
00:13:22.12
8:37 min/km
338
45
00:14:01.35
9:02 min/km
345
50
340
32
Tiffany BOSANAC
Tiffany BOSANAC #32
Female Y07
00:27:43.37
00:27:43.37
68
(340)
Y07
68
00:14:26.47
Female
340
Koolyangarra
56
8:56 min/km
00:13:51.62
8:56 min/km
345
70
00:13:51.75
8:56 min/km
343
66
341
5
Keeley CLUTTON
Keeley CLUTTON #5
Female Y07
00:27:43.76
00:27:43.76
69
(341)
Y07
69
00:14:26.86
Female
341
Campion
62
8:56 min/km
00:13:53.44
8:57 min/km
346
71
00:13:50.32
8:55 min/km
341
65
342
470
Taia GODWIN
Taia GODWIN #470
Female Y09
00:27:45.45
00:27:45.45
78
(342)
Y09
78
00:14:37.76
Female
342
Loyola
52
8:57 min/km
00:15:12.80
9:48 min/km
362
77
00:12:32.65
8:05 min/km
331
77
343
728
Emily RUNDUS
Emily RUNDUS #728
Female Y10
00:28:07.90
00:28:07.90
47
(343)
Y10
47
00:15:00.42
Female
343
Ward
61
9:04 min/km
00:13:30.34
8:42 min/km
342
49
00:14:37.56
9:26 min/km
348
51
344
683
Tia KLIMAITIS
Tia KLIMAITIS #683
Female Y10
00:28:08.10
00:28:08.10
48
(344)
Y10
48
00:15:00.61
Female
344
St. Louis
62
9:04 min/km
00:13:28.68
8:41 min/km
341
48
00:14:39.41
9:27 min/km
349
52
345
549
Ella AQUINO
Ella AQUINO #549
Female Y10
00:28:24.33
00:28:24.33
49
(345)
Y10
49
00:15:16.84
Female
345
Campion
63
9:09 min/km
00:14:49.52
9:33 min/km
359
51
00:13:34.80
8:45 min/km
338
48
346
705
Tyler DENT
Tyler DENT #705
Female Y10
00:28:24.72
00:28:24.72
50
(346)
Y10
50
00:15:17.23
Female
346
Ward
62
9:09 min/km
00:14:49.93
9:34 min/km
361
53
00:13:34.79
8:45 min/km
337
47
347
72
Kiera FONG
Kiera FONG #72
Female Y07
00:28:27.59
00:28:27.59
70
(347)
Y07
70
00:15:10.69
Female
347
Loreto
49
9:10 min/km
00:13:33.94
8:45 min/km
343
69
00:14:53.65
9:36 min/km
351
70
348
689
Chloe MASLEN
Chloe MASLEN #689
Female Y10
00:28:40.72
00:28:40.72
51
(348)
Y10
51
00:15:33.23
Female
348
St. Louis
63
9:15 min/km
00:14:49.73
9:34 min/km
360
52
00:13:50.99
8:56 min/km
342
49
349
933
Lavinia TRAN
Lavinia TRAN #933
Female Y12
00:29:06.49
00:29:06.49
41
(349)
Y12
41
00:15:59.25
Female
349
Campion
64
9:23 min/km
00:14:02.82
9:03 min/km
349
40
00:15:03.67
9:43 min/km
355
44
350
945
Brooke GRAHAM
Brooke GRAHAM #945
Female Y12
00:29:06.49
00:29:06.49
42
(350)
Y12
42
00:15:59.25
Female
350
Koolyangarra
57
9:23 min/km
00:14:04.86
9:05 min/km
354
43
00:15:01.63
9:41 min/km
352
41
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (517 items)