Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
22
23
24
Page 7 of 24 (1171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
301
728
Tabor WUKSTA
Tabor WUKSTA #728
Male Y09
00:18:47.06
00:18:47.06
41
(218)
Y09
41
00:06:21.51
Male
218
Rice
50
1
6:15 min/km
302
713
Oliver BERRY
Oliver BERRY #713
Male Y07
00:18:52.84
00:18:52.84
36
(219)
Y07
36
00:06:50.92
Male
219
Rice
51
5
6:17 min/km
303
374
Elyse NOCK
Elyse NOCK #374
Female Y07
00:18:53.65
00:18:53.65
22
(84)
Y07
22
00:05:16.25
Female
84
Loyola
48
19
6:17 min/km
304
376
Maria SPISSU
Maria SPISSU #376
Female Y07
00:18:53.81
00:18:53.81
23
(85)
Y07
23
00:05:16.41
Female
85
Loyola
49
18
6:17 min/km
305
1144
Jett CONDON
Jett CONDON #1144
Male Y08
00:18:53.85
00:18:53.85
38
(220)
Y08
38
00:06:51.09
Male
220
Xavier
44
3
6:17 min/km
306
657
Jamie DANIELS
Jamie DANIELS #657
Male Y07
00:18:53.86
00:18:53.86
37
(221)
Y07
37
00:06:51.94
Male
221
Rice
52
4
6:17 min/km
307
257
Sara PAREDES SANCHEZ
Sara PAREDES SANCHEZ #257
Female Y07
00:18:54.02
00:18:54.02
24
(86)
Y07
24
00:05:16.63
Female
86
Loyola
50
17
6:18 min/km
308
341
Ry RUSSELL
Ry RUSSELL #341
Male Y12
00:18:56.00
00:18:56.00
31
(222)
Y12
31
00:08:05.67
Male
222
Loyola
51
10
6:18 min/km
309
364
Jared BACK
Jared BACK #364
Male Y12
00:18:56.26
00:18:56.26
32
(223)
Y12
32
00:08:05.93
Male
223
Loyola
52
9
6:18 min/km
310
29
Liam URBAS
Liam URBAS #29
Male Y12
00:18:57.02
00:18:57.02
33
(224)
Y12
33
00:08:06.69
Male
224
Chisholm
51
8
6:19 min/km
311
652
Sealtiel LOS BANOS
Sealtiel LOS BANOS #652
Male Y11
00:18:58.42
00:18:58.42
40
(225)
Y11
40
00:07:29.43
Male
225
Rice
53
1
6:19 min/km
312
732
Luke HOLLAND
Luke HOLLAND #732
Male Y11
00:18:58.65
00:18:58.65
41
(226)
Y11
41
00:07:29.66
Male
226
Rice
54
1
6:19 min/km
313
1004
Summer STREVETT
Summer STREVETT #1004
Female Y07
00:19:08.16
00:19:08.16
25
(87)
Y07
25
00:05:30.76
Female
87
Xavier
45
16
6:22 min/km
314
859
Shae DONALDSON
Shae DONALDSON #859
Female Y07
00:19:08.41
00:19:08.41
26
(88)
Y07
26
00:05:31.01
Female
88
Teresa
44
15
6:22 min/km
315
221
Kaitlyn STREETER
Kaitlyn STREETER #221
Female Y10
00:19:09.06
00:19:09.06
12
(89)
Y10
12
00:05:15.00
Female
89
Loyola
53
29
6:23 min/km
316
462
Islie DRONSFIELD
Islie DRONSFIELD #462
Female Y08
00:19:09.22
00:19:09.22
17
(90)
Y08
17
00:06:06.70
Female
90
MacKillop
69
24
6:23 min/km
317
90
Stephanie CROSBIE
Stephanie CROSBIE #90
Female Y07
00:19:09.83
00:19:09.83
27
(91)
Y07
27
00:05:32.43
Female
91
Chisholm
52
14
6:23 min/km
318
89
Summer CARR
Summer CARR #89
Female Y07
00:19:10.39
00:19:10.39
28
(92)
Y07
28
00:05:33.00
Female
92
Chisholm
53
13
6:23 min/km
319
272
Daniel REBEIRO
Daniel REBEIRO #272
Male Y10
00:19:12.61
00:19:12.61
37
(227)
Y10
37
00:07:05.28
Male
227
Loyola
54
4
6:24 min/km
320
107
Elyse LOUDEN
Elyse LOUDEN #107
Female Y10
00:19:12.91
00:19:12.91
13
(93)
Y10
13
00:05:18.85
Female
93
Chisholm
54
28
6:24 min/km
321
1085
Claudia SHIRRA
Claudia SHIRRA #1085
Female Y07
00:19:13.14
00:19:13.14
29
(94)
Y07
29
00:05:35.75
Female
94
Xavier
46
12
6:24 min/km
322
931
Eva SHONE
Eva SHONE #931
Female Y10
00:19:14.13
00:19:14.13
14
(95)
Y10
14
00:05:20.07
Female
95
Teresa
45
27
6:24 min/km
323
845
Benjamin HARRISON
Benjamin HARRISON #845
Male Y10
00:19:14.79
00:19:14.79
38
(228)
Y10
38
00:07:07.46
Male
228
Teresa
46
3
6:24 min/km
324
109
Bailey WIGGERS
Bailey WIGGERS #109
Female Y11
00:19:18.24
00:19:18.24
19
(96)
Y11
19
00:05:40.24
Female
96
Chisholm
55
22
6:26 min/km
325
78
Lachlan PRASAD
Lachlan PRASAD #78
Male Y10
00:19:18.71
00:19:18.71
39
(229)
Y10
39
00:07:11.38
Male
229
Chisholm
56
2
6:26 min/km
326
47
Louis BOCCUZZI
Louis BOCCUZZI #47
Male Y10
00:19:19.04
00:19:19.04
40
(230)
Y10
40
00:07:11.71
Male
230
Chisholm
57
1
6:26 min/km
327
842
Declan WALTER
Declan WALTER #842
Male Y09
00:19:19.29
00:19:19.29
42
(231)
Y09
42
00:06:53.73
Male
231
Teresa
47
1
6:26 min/km
328
694
Darryl COENRAAD
Darryl COENRAAD #694
Male Y08
00:19:22.84
00:19:22.84
39
(232)
Y08
39
00:07:20.09
Male
232
Rice
55
2
6:27 min/km
329
235
Ethan CLINCKERS
Ethan CLINCKERS #235
Male Y08
00:19:26.13
00:19:26.13
40
(233)
Y08
40
00:07:23.37
Male
233
Loyola
55
1
6:28 min/km
330
574
Ethan BLUMSOM
Ethan BLUMSOM #574
Male Y08
00:19:26.86
00:19:26.86
41
(234)
Y08
41
00:07:24.10
Male
234
MacKillop
70
1
6:28 min/km
331
612
Griffin DAVENPORT
Griffin DAVENPORT #612
Male Y09
00:19:30.05
00:19:30.05
43
(235)
Y09
43
00:07:04.50
Male
235
Rice
56
1
6:30 min/km
332
449
Jack JAMES
Jack JAMES #449
Male Y10
00:19:32.54
00:19:32.54
41
(236)
Y10
41
00:07:25.21
Male
236
MacKillop
71
1
6:30 min/km
333
232
Dawon OH
Dawon OH #232
Male Y07
00:19:34.00
00:19:34.00
38
(237)
Y07
38
00:07:32.08
Male
237
Loyola
56
3
6:31 min/km
334
1129
Owen COUTTS-MCCORD
Owen COUTTS-MCCORD #1129
Male Y10
00:19:34.71
00:19:34.71
42
(238)
Y10
42
00:07:27.38
Male
238
Xavier
47
1
6:31 min/km
335
1097
Jay KITTEL
Jay KITTEL #1097
Male Y09
00:19:37.49
00:19:37.49
44
(239)
Y09
44
00:07:11.94
Male
239
Xavier
48
1
6:32 min/km
336
80
Madison BUFFIER
Madison BUFFIER #80
Female Y11
00:19:38.24
00:19:38.24
20
(97)
Y11
20
00:06:00.23
Female
97
Chisholm
58
21
6:32 min/km
337
823
Owen DAVIDSON
Owen DAVIDSON #823
Male Y12
00:19:39.18
00:19:39.18
34
(240)
Y12
34
00:08:48.85
Male
240
Teresa
48
7
6:33 min/km
338
806
Jordan FERRARO
Jordan FERRARO #806
Male Y08
00:19:39.47
00:19:39.47
42
(241)
Y08
42
00:07:36.71
Male
241
Teresa
49
1
6:33 min/km
339
26
Bella LEFEVRE
Bella LEFEVRE #26
Female Y12
00:19:41.48
00:19:41.48
6
(98)
Y12
6
00:04:46.69
Female
98
Chisholm
59
35
6:33 min/km
340
989
Pearl Joannes PANNZEK
Pearl Joannes PANNZEK #989
Female Y12
00:19:41.48
00:19:41.48
7
(99)
Y12
7
00:04:46.69
Female
99
Teresa
50
34
6:33 min/km
341
704
Jack BUXTON
Jack BUXTON #704
Male Y10
00:19:44.03
00:19:44.03
43
(242)
Y10
43
00:07:36.71
Male
242
Rice
57
1
6:34 min/km
342
347
Amelie BOSWORTH
Amelie BOSWORTH #347
Female Y08
00:19:45.30
00:19:45.30
18
(100)
Y08
18
00:06:42.78
Female
100
Loyola
57
23
6:35 min/km
343
684
Ethan RODELAS
Ethan RODELAS #684
Male Y12
00:19:45.44
00:19:45.44
35
(243)
Y12
35
00:08:55.11
Male
243
Rice
58
6
6:35 min/km
344
1096
Naomi HARGRAVE
Naomi HARGRAVE #1096
Female Y09
00:19:45.53
00:19:45.53
13
(101)
Y09
13
00:05:44.97
Female
101
Xavier
49
28
6:35 min/km
345
1063
Caitlin BROWN
Caitlin BROWN #1063
Female Y09
00:19:45.69
00:19:45.69
14
(102)
Y09
14
00:05:45.13
Female
102
Xavier
50
27
6:35 min/km
346
1082
Kyle MATHER
Kyle MATHER #1082
Male Y12
00:19:46.45
00:19:46.45
36
(244)
Y12
36
00:08:56.12
Male
244
Xavier
51
5
6:35 min/km
347
880
Orson BORTFIELD
Orson BORTFIELD #880
Male Y12
00:19:46.47
00:19:46.47
37
(245)
Y12
37
00:08:56.14
Male
245
Teresa
51
4
6:35 min/km
348
87
Mitchell SHELDON
Mitchell SHELDON #87
Male Y12
00:19:46.65
00:19:46.65
38
(246)
Y12
38
00:08:56.32
Male
246
Chisholm
60
3
6:35 min/km
349
342
James STEEGSTRA
James STEEGSTRA #342
Male Y12
00:19:46.85
00:19:46.85
39
(247)
Y12
39
00:08:56.53
Male
247
Loyola
58
2
6:35 min/km
350
168
Renz ENRIQUEZ
Renz ENRIQUEZ #168
Male Y12
00:19:46.99
00:19:46.99
40
(248)
Y12
40
00:08:56.66
Male
248
Chisholm
61
1
6:35 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
22
23
24
Page 7 of 24 (1171 items)