ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
39
40
41
Page 7 of 41 (2034 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
395
2863
Alexander Nasari
Alexander Nasari #2863
Male U/16
00:15:25.50
00:15:25.50
79
(395)
U/16
79
00:02:13.47
Male
395
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
3:51 min/km
00:10:53.92
4:06 min/km
344
61
344
00:04:31.57
3:21 min/km
620
145
620
303
3517
Jack Prideaux
Jack Prideaux #3517
Male U/15
00:15:07.99
00:15:07.99
54
(303)
U/15
54
00:01:54.13
Male
303
ST MARK'S
1
3:46 min/km
00:10:53.40
4:06 min/km
341
61
341
00:04:14.59
3:08 min/km
257
57
257
673
3585
Lajon Mcdonald
Lajon Mcdonald #3585
Male U/13
00:16:11.55
00:16:11.55
63
(673)
U/13
63
00:02:24.63
Male
673
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
4:02 min/km
00:11:37.50
4:23 min/km
681
61
681
00:04:34.04
3:22 min/km
673
74
673
564
1045
Jordan Dohler
Jordan Dohler #1045
Male U/14
00:15:52.87
00:15:52.87
67
(564)
U/14
67
00:02:05.48
Male
564
IRENE McCORMACK
1
3:58 min/km
00:11:18.58
4:16 min/km
525
61
525
00:04:34.29
3:23 min/km
688
102
688
77
634
Manfred Kelly
Manfred Kelly #634
Male U/19
00:13:57.63
00:13:57.63
55
(77)
U/19
55
00:02:12.83
Male
77
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:57.40
3:45 min/km
79
61
79
00:04:00.23
2:57 min/km
74
40
74
635
1298
Samuel Laing
Samuel Laing #1298
Male U/13
00:16:04.62
00:16:04.62
54
(635)
U/13
54
00:02:17.70
Male
635
JOHN XXIII
4
4:01 min/km
00:11:38.95
4:23 min/km
694
62
694
00:04:25.66
3:16 min/km
475
38
475
359
1258
Kaan Yakacikli
Kaan Yakacikli #1258
Male U/15
00:15:19.46
00:15:19.46
67
(359)
U/15
67
00:02:05.60
Male
359
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
3:49 min/km
00:10:55.16
4:07 min/km
351
62
351
00:04:24.30
3:15 min/km
444
101
444
91
3651
Benjamin Znidarsich
Benjamin Znidarsich #3651
Male U/19
00:14:06.85
00:14:06.85
63
(91)
U/19
63
00:02:22.05
Male
91
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3
3:31 min/km
00:09:58.20
3:45 min/km
80
62
80
00:04:08.65
3:04 min/km
154
70
154
338
2866
Joshua Van Heerden
Joshua Van Heerden #2866
Male U/16
00:15:15.49
00:15:15.49
65
(338)
U/16
65
00:02:03.46
Male
338
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:48 min/km
00:10:54.34
4:06 min/km
346
62
346
00:04:21.15
3:13 min/km
389
89
389
571
2530
Luis Uribe Carrero
Luis Uribe Carrero #2530
Male U/14
00:15:54.09
00:15:54.09
69
(571)
U/14
69
00:02:06.69
Male
571
NEWMAN
3
3:58 min/km
00:11:19.33
4:16 min/km
534
62
534
00:04:34.76
3:23 min/km
698
104
698
317
2483
Alexander Vermeer
Alexander Vermeer #2483
Male U/16
00:15:09.75
00:15:09.75
60
(317)
U/16
60
00:01:57.72
Male
317
NAGLE
5
3:47 min/km
00:10:54.68
4:07 min/km
348
63
348
00:04:15.06
3:08 min/km
270
60
270
99
3792
Byron Kimber
Byron Kimber #3792
Male U/19
00:14:10.12
00:14:10.12
69
(99)
U/19
69
00:02:25.32
Male
99
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
3:32 min/km
00:09:58.97
3:46 min/km
81
63
81
00:04:11.15
3:06 min/km
200
86
200
345
1479
Salemon Weyers
Salemon Weyers #1479
Male U/15
00:15:17.35
00:15:17.35
63
(345)
U/15
63
00:02:03.48
Male
345
KINGSWAY
4
3:49 min/km
00:10:55.38
4:07 min/km
354
63
354
00:04:21.97
3:14 min/km
401
88
401
527
2295
Manraj Sapra
Manraj Sapra #2295
Male U/14
00:15:47.17
00:15:47.17
62
(527)
U/14
62
00:01:59.77
Male
527
MERCY
1
3:56 min/km
00:11:20.42
4:16 min/km
540
63
540
00:04:26.75
3:17 min/km
500
65
500
639
828
Trainer Izaac
Trainer Izaac #828
Male U/13
00:16:05.34
00:16:05.34
55
(639)
U/13
55
00:02:18.43
Male
639
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3
4:01 min/km
00:11:39.32
4:23 min/km
699
63
699
00:04:26.02
3:17 min/km
483
42
483
650
521
Jaden Mlilo
Jaden Mlilo #521
Male U/13
00:16:08.26
00:16:08.26
59
(650)
U/13
59
00:02:21.34
Male
650
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:02 min/km
00:11:39.52
4:23 min/km
700
64
700
00:04:28.73
3:19 min/km
554
55
554
93
2222
Benjamin Dupont
Benjamin Dupont #2222
Male U/19
00:14:07.46
00:14:07.46
64
(93)
U/19
64
00:02:22.66
Male
93
MAZENOD
4
3:31 min/km
00:09:59.64
3:46 min/km
85
64
85
00:04:07.82
3:03 min/km
147
68
147
553
1240
Ngoy Israel
Ngoy Israel #1240
Male U/14
00:15:51.24
00:15:51.24
65
(553)
U/14
65
00:02:03.85
Male
553
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:57 min/km
00:11:21.84
4:17 min/km
548
64
548
00:04:29.40
3:19 min/km
565
76
565
372
1329
Samuel Byrne
Samuel Byrne #1329
Male U/15
00:15:22.34
00:15:22.34
72
(372)
U/15
72
00:02:08.47
Male
372
JOHN XXIII
1
3:50 min/km
00:10:55.84
4:07 min/km
358
64
358
00:04:26.50
3:17 min/km
492
109
492
322
3694
Colin Sunny
Colin Sunny #3694
Male U/16
00:15:11.43
00:15:11.43
61
(322)
U/16
61
00:01:59.40
Male
322
ST NORBERT
1
3:47 min/km
00:10:54.95
4:07 min/km
349
64
349
00:04:16.48
3:09 min/km
296
70
296
605
2825
Deng Awan
Deng Awan #2825
Male U/13
00:16:00.53
00:16:00.53
46
(605)
U/13
46
00:02:13.61
Male
605
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
4:00 min/km
00:11:39.52
4:23 min/km
701
65
701
00:04:21.00
3:13 min/km
382
25
382
297
1952
Quinn Mccoll
Quinn Mccoll #1952
Male U/16
00:15:06.72
00:15:06.72
57
(297)
U/16
57
00:01:54.69
Male
297
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:46 min/km
00:10:55.36
4:07 min/km
353
65
353
00:04:11.36
3:06 min/km
203
46
203
494
1937
Keaton Hitchcock
Keaton Hitchcock #1937
Male U/14
00:15:41.06
00:15:41.06
54
(494)
U/14
54
00:01:53.66
Male
494
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:55 min/km
00:11:22.05
4:17 min/km
552
65
552
00:04:19.00
3:11 min/km
335
35
335
104
487
Julian Millimaci
Julian Millimaci #487
Male U/19
00:14:13.13
00:14:13.13
70
(104)
U/19
70
00:02:28.33
Male
104
CHISHOLM
5
3:33 min/km
00:09:59.71
3:46 min/km
86
65
86
00:04:13.42
3:07 min/km
236
101
236
367
270
Alby Kongras
Alby Kongras #270
Male U/15
00:15:21.59
00:15:21.59
70
(367)
U/15
70
00:02:07.72
Male
367
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
3:50 min/km
00:10:56.84
4:07 min/km
362
65
362
00:04:24.74
3:16 min/km
454
103
454
300
243
James Tunstill
James Tunstill #243
Male U/16
00:15:07.12
00:15:07.12
58
(300)
U/16
58
00:01:55.09
Male
300
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:55.59
4:07 min/km
356
66
356
00:04:11.52
3:06 min/km
204
47
204
632
524
Zac Ravlich
Zac Ravlich #524
Male U/13
00:16:04.39
00:16:04.39
53
(632)
U/13
53
00:02:17.47
Male
632
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:01 min/km
00:11:39.93
4:24 min/km
704
66
704
00:04:24.45
3:15 min/km
448
34
448
543
384
Johann Szymanski
Johann Szymanski #384
Male U/14
00:15:49.81
00:15:49.81
63
(543)
U/14
63
00:02:02.41
Male
543
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:57 min/km
00:11:22.25
4:17 min/km
555
66
555
00:04:27.56
3:18 min/km
522
69
522
378
2056
Jesse Bandy
Jesse Bandy #2056
Male U/15
00:15:22.60
00:15:22.60
74
(378)
U/15
74
00:02:08.73
Male
378
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:50 min/km
00:10:59.08
4:08 min/km
372
66
372
00:04:23.52
3:15 min/km
428
95
428
96
1590
Joshua Brown
Joshua Brown #1590
Male U/19
00:14:09.09
00:14:09.09
66
(96)
U/19
66
00:02:24.29
Male
96
KOLBE
3
3:32 min/km
00:10:01.27
3:46 min/km
89
66
89
00:04:07.82
3:03 min/km
146
67
146
434
394
Brandon Shepherd
Brandon Shepherd #394
Male U/15
00:15:30.84
00:15:30.84
86
(434)
U/15
86
00:02:16.97
Male
434
CBC FREMANTLE
6
3:52 min/km
00:10:59.50
4:08 min/km
373
67
373
00:04:31.34
3:20 min/km
612
135
612
629
251
Ross Paoliello
Ross Paoliello #251
Male U/14
00:16:03.68
00:16:03.68
84
(629)
U/14
84
00:02:16.29
Male
629
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
4:00 min/km
00:11:22.46
4:17 min/km
557
67
557
00:04:41.22
3:28 min/km
845
134
845
97
1138
Shaun Miller
Shaun Miller #1138
Male U/19
00:14:09.50
00:14:09.50
67
(97)
U/19
67
00:02:24.69
Male
97
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
3:32 min/km
00:10:02.09
3:47 min/km
91
67
91
00:04:07.41
3:03 min/km
140
63
140
385
2694
Daniel Mann
Daniel Mann #2694
Male U/16
00:15:23.68
00:15:23.68
74
(385)
U/16
74
00:02:11.65
Male
385
PETER MOYES
1
3:50 min/km
00:10:56.17
4:07 min/km
360
67
360
00:04:27.51
3:18 min/km
520
118
520
712
3097
Manav Vohra
Manav Vohra #3097
Male U/13
00:16:19.49
00:16:19.49
72
(712)
U/13
72
00:02:32.57
Male
712
SERVITE
3
4:04 min/km
00:11:40.14
4:24 min/km
706
67
706
00:04:39.35
3:26 min/km
809
110
809
418
3621
Nathaniel Jarnicki
Nathaniel Jarnicki #3621
Male U/15
00:15:28.01
00:15:28.01
82
(418)
U/15
82
00:02:14.14
Male
418
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3
3:52 min/km
00:11:00.32
4:09 min/km
380
68
380
00:04:27.68
3:18 min/km
526
119
526
110
745
Alessandro De Andrade Basto
Alessandro De Andrade Basto #745
Male U/19
00:14:16.63
00:14:16.63
72
(110)
U/19
72
00:02:31.82
Male
110
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
3:34 min/km
00:10:02.69
3:47 min/km
92
68
92
00:04:13.94
3:08 min/km
245
105
245
822
380
Jack Henderson
Jack Henderson #380
Male U/13
00:16:38.29
00:16:38.29
106
(822)
U/13
106
00:02:51.38
Male
822
CBC FREMANTLE
5
4:09 min/km
00:11:40.29
4:24 min/km
708
68
708
00:04:58.00
3:40 min/km
1141
187
1141
595
1842
Tyson Mauer
Tyson Mauer #1842
Male U/14
00:15:59.20
00:15:59.20
74
(595)
U/14
74
00:02:11.80
Male
595
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:59 min/km
00:11:22.46
4:17 min/km
558
68
558
00:04:36.74
3:24 min/km
750
117
750
343
2214
Noah Hannan
Noah Hannan #2214
Male U/16
00:15:16.32
00:15:16.32
66
(343)
U/16
66
00:02:04.29
Male
343
MAZENOD
4
3:49 min/km
00:10:56.79
4:07 min/km
361
68
361
00:04:19.53
3:12 min/km
345
77
345
115
1664
Joel Mcmullen
Joel Mcmullen #1664
Male U/19
00:14:18.85
00:14:18.85
75
(115)
U/19
75
00:02:34.05
Male
115
LA SALLE
3
3:34 min/km
00:10:03.10
3:47 min/km
93
69
93
00:04:15.75
3:09 min/km
281
116
281
330
1797
Charles Greenhalgh
Charles Greenhalgh #1797
Male U/16
00:15:12.65
00:15:12.65
63
(330)
U/16
63
00:02:00.62
Male
330
LIVING WATERS
1
3:48 min/km
00:10:57.79
4:08 min/km
365
69
365
00:04:14.86
3:08 min/km
263
58
263
694
2661
Levi Yewers
Levi Yewers #2661
Male U/13
00:16:16.22
00:16:16.22
69
(694)
U/13
69
00:02:29.31
Male
694
PETER MOYES
4
4:04 min/km
00:11:41.27
4:24 min/km
718
69
718
00:04:34.95
3:23 min/km
706
82
706
558
2518
Max Hobson
Max Hobson #2518
Male U/14
00:15:52.26
00:15:52.26
66
(558)
U/14
66
00:02:04.87
Male
558
NEWMAN
2
3:58 min/km
00:11:22.83
4:17 min/km
560
69
560
00:04:29.43
3:19 min/km
567
77
567
472
3918
Ethan Jye Reynolds
Ethan Jye Reynolds #3918
Male U/15
00:15:36.79
00:15:36.79
96
(472)
U/15
96
00:02:22.93
Male
472
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:54 min/km
00:11:00.72
4:09 min/km
383
69
383
00:04:36.07
3:24 min/km
732
157
732
611
3854
Daniel Britton
Daniel Britton #3854
Male U/14
00:16:01.24
00:16:01.24
79
(611)
U/14
79
00:02:13.84
Male
611
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
4:00 min/km
00:11:23.48
4:17 min/km
565
70
565
00:04:37.75
3:25 min/km
773
122
773
294
3869
Jayden Papworth
Jayden Papworth #3869
Male U/15
00:15:06.34
00:15:06.34
51
(294)
U/15
51
00:01:52.48
Male
294
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:46 min/km
00:11:01.54
4:09 min/km
389
70
389
00:04:04.80
3:01 min/km
110
23
110
83
1678
Lachlan Satie
Lachlan Satie #1678
Male U/19
00:14:02.58
00:14:02.58
60
(83)
U/19
60
00:02:17.78
Male
83
LA SALLE
1
3:30 min/km
00:10:03.47
3:47 min/km
94
70
94
00:03:59.11
2:57 min/km
62
34
62
668
1302
Lawrence Mcneilly
Lawrence Mcneilly #1302
Male U/13
00:16:10.90
00:16:10.90
61
(668)
U/13
61
00:02:23.99
Male
668
JOHN XXIII
5
4:02 min/km
00:11:41.37
4:24 min/km
719
70
719
00:04:29.53
3:19 min/km
571
58
571
337
800
Pieter Verster
Pieter Verster #800
Male U/16
00:15:14.70
00:15:14.70
64
(337)
U/16
64
00:02:02.67
Male
337
FOUNDATION
1
3:48 min/km
00:11:00.42
4:09 min/km
381
70
381
00:04:14.28
3:08 min/km
251
55
251
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
39
40
41
Page 7 of 41 (2034 items)