Wesley College Cross Country
29 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Upper School
Middle School
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
278
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Hardey
276
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Hardey
360
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Jenkins
361
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Jenkins
358
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Jenkins
355
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Jenkins
367
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Jenkins
284
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Hardey
282
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Hardey
287
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Hardey
352
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Jenkins
506
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Tranby
511
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Tranby
442
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Mofflin
434
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Mofflin
446
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Mofflin
588
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Walton
586
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Walton
595
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Walton
579
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Walton
8
486
00:08:57.46
00:08:57.46
1
(8)
Y10
1
Male
8
Tranby
2
3:26 min/km
9
166
00:08:59.46
00:08:59.46
2
(9)
Y10
2
00:00:02.00
Male
9
Grove
3
3:27 min/km
13
563
00:09:09.71
00:09:09.71
3
(13)
Y10
3
00:00:12.25
Male
13
Walton
1
3:31 min/km
14
340
00:09:09.72
00:09:09.72
4
(14)
Y10
4
00:00:12.25
Male
14
Jenkins
2
3:31 min/km
17
179
00:09:14.71
00:09:14.71
5
(17)
Y10
5
00:00:17.25
Male
17
Grove
4
3:33 min/km
21
497
00:09:17.44
00:09:17.44
6
(21)
Y10
6
00:00:19.97
Male
21
Tranby
5
3:34 min/km
24
96
00:09:23.32
00:09:23.32
7
(24)
Y10
7
00:00:25.86
Male
24
Dickson
3
3:36 min/km
27
569
00:09:28.80
00:09:28.80
8
(27)
Y10
8
00:00:31.33
Male
27
Walton
4
3:38 min/km
33
87
00:09:38.47
00:09:38.47
9
(33)
Y10
9
00:00:41.00
Male
33
Dickson
4
3:42 min/km
35
100
00:09:42.19
00:09:42.19
10
(35)
Y10
10
00:00:44.72
Male
35
Dickson
5
3:43 min/km
37
485
00:09:42.72
00:09:42.72
11
(37)
Y10
11
00:00:45.25
Male
37
Tranby
8
3:44 min/km
39
573
00:09:45.64
00:09:45.64
12
(39)
Y10
12
00:00:48.18
Male
39
Walton
5
3:45 min/km
43
567
00:09:47.73
00:09:47.73
13
(43)
Y10
13
00:00:50.26
Male
43
Walton
6
3:46 min/km
46
12
00:09:48.91
00:09:48.91
14
(46)
Y10
14
00:00:51.44
Male
46
Cygnet
4
3:46 min/km
47
256
00:09:50.46
00:09:50.46
15
(47)
Y10
15
00:00:53.00
Male
47
Hardey
7
3:47 min/km
51
26
00:09:53.37
00:09:53.37
16
(51)
Y10
16
00:00:55.90
Male
51
Cygnet
6
3:48 min/km
60
423
00:10:03.46
00:10:03.46
17
(60)
Y10
17
00:01:06.00
Male
60
Mofflin
6
3:52 min/km
64
566
00:10:07.97
00:10:07.97
18
(64)
Y10
18
00:01:10.50
Male
64
Walton
11
3:53 min/km
68
85
00:10:11.22
00:10:11.22
19
(68)
Y10
19
00:01:13.75
Male
68
Dickson
9
3:55 min/km
74
264
00:10:21.81
00:10:21.81
20
(74)
Y10
20
00:01:24.34
Male
74
Hardey
11
3:59 min/km
80
270
00:10:26.24
00:10:26.24
21
(80)
Y10
21
00:01:28.78
Male
80
Hardey
13
4:00 min/km
81
347
00:10:27.71
00:10:27.71
22
(81)
Y10
22
00:01:30.25
Male
81
Jenkins
10
4:01 min/km
87
174
00:10:30.34
00:10:30.34
23
(87)
Y10
23
00:01:32.88
Male
87
Grove
9
4:02 min/km
91
428
00:10:32.38
00:10:32.38
24
(91)
Y10
24
00:01:34.91
Male
91
Mofflin
9
4:03 min/km
94
489
00:10:33.39
00:10:33.39
25
(94)
Y10
25
00:01:35.93
Male
94
Tranby
13
4:03 min/km
100
21
00:10:40.50
00:10:40.50
26
(100)
Y10
26
00:01:43.03
Male
100
Cygnet
13
4:06 min/km
101
262
00:10:40.91
00:10:40.91
27
(101)
Y10
27
00:01:43.44
Male
101
Hardey
15
4:06 min/km
103
494
00:10:42.47
00:10:42.47
28
(103)
Y10
28
00:01:45.00
Male
103
Tranby
15
4:07 min/km
110
89
00:10:49.85
00:10:49.85
29
(110)
Y10
29
00:01:52.39
Male
110
Dickson
14
4:09 min/km
111
168
00:10:50.26
00:10:50.26
30
(111)
Y10
30
00:01:52.79
Male
111
Grove
14
4:10 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (620 items)