Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2018
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (531 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.88km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
168
721
Angelene LEE
Angelene LEE #721
Female Y10
00:21:50.37
00:21:50.37
23
(168)
Y10
23
00:08:34.30
Female
168
King
278
7:34 min/km
00:13:59.76
6:59 min/km
154
22
154
00:07:50.60
8:54 min/km
213
24
213
184
453
Dione MCKERROW-VERBOON
Dione MCKERROW-VERBOON #453
Female Y10
00:22:21.09
00:22:21.09
24
(184)
Y10
24
00:09:05.02
Female
184
Forrest
277
7:45 min/km
00:14:52.94
7:26 min/km
186
24
186
00:07:28.15
8:29 min/km
185
23
185
186
454
Hannah MCKERROW-VERBOON
Hannah MCKERROW-VERBOON #454
Female Y10
00:22:21.76
00:22:21.76
25
(186)
Y10
25
00:09:05.69
Female
186
Forrest
276
7:45 min/km
00:14:54.16
7:27 min/km
188
25
188
00:07:27.60
8:28 min/km
183
22
183
236
152
Hannah BUTLER
Hannah BUTLER #152
Female Y10
00:24:34.06
00:24:34.06
26
(236)
Y10
26
00:11:17.99
Female
236
Eyre
275
8:31 min/km
00:15:41.40
7:50 min/km
210
26
210
00:08:52.66
10:05 min/km
254
26
254
237
465
Charlotte RUSSELL
Charlotte RUSSELL #465
Female Y10
00:24:38.26
00:24:38.26
27
(237)
Y10
27
00:11:22.19
Female
237
Forrest
274
8:33 min/km
00:15:42.03
7:51 min/km
211
27
211
00:08:56.23
10:09 min/km
255
27
255
262
735
Jade VICARY
Jade VICARY #735
Female Y10
00:27:00.76
00:27:00.76
28
(262)
Y10
28
00:13:44.69
Female
262
King
273
9:22 min/km
00:16:54.94
8:27 min/km
247
28
247
00:10:05.82
11:28 min/km
283
28
283
263
700
Jessica SMITH
Jessica SMITH #700
Female Y10
00:27:16.01
00:27:16.01
29
(263)
Y10
29
00:13:59.94
Female
263
King
272
9:28 min/km
00:16:55.31
8:27 min/km
249
29
249
00:10:20.70
11:45 min/km
289
29
289
286
447
Amber CLIFFORD
Amber CLIFFORD #447
Female Y10
00:29:07.52
00:29:07.52
30
(286)
Y10
30
00:15:51.45
Female
286
Forrest
271
10:06 min/km
00:17:58.63
8:59 min/km
271
31
271
00:11:08.88
12:40 min/km
309
32
309
287
1016
Holly TAIT
Holly TAIT #1016
Female Y10
00:29:07.56
00:29:07.56
31
(287)
Y10
31
00:15:51.49
Female
287
Stirling
270
10:06 min/km
00:18:01.97
9:00 min/km
272
32
272
00:11:05.59
12:36 min/km
305
30
305
288
458
Tiah PARNELL
Tiah PARNELL #458
Female Y10
00:29:08.20
00:29:08.20
32
(288)
Y10
32
00:15:52.13
Female
288
Forrest
269
10:07 min/km
00:17:57.41
8:58 min/km
269
30
269
00:11:10.79
12:42 min/km
310
33
310
289
456
Milly PARANY
Milly PARANY #456
Female Y10
00:29:08.21
00:29:08.21
33
(289)
Y10
33
00:15:52.14
Female
289
Forrest
268
10:07 min/km
00:18:02.24
9:01 min/km
273
33
273
00:11:05.97
12:36 min/km
306
31
306
449
Emma DE SAN MIGUEL
Emma DE SAN MIGUEL #449
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Forrest
0
430
Emily MARSHALL
Emily MARSHALL #430
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Forrest
0
00:23:49.34
11:54 min/km
434
Tayla MILES
Tayla MILES #434
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Forrest
0
00:23:51.41
11:55 min/km
435
Sophie MITCHELL
Sophie MITCHELL #435
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Forrest
0
00:23:49.55
11:54 min/km
444
Hayley ROMANO
Hayley ROMANO #444
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Forrest
0
00:23:53.91
11:56 min/km
438
Kaya NESTER
Kaya NESTER #438
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Forrest
0
00:23:48.20
11:54 min/km
440
Lucy PADBURY
Lucy PADBURY #440
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Forrest
0
157
Clea FEATHERSTONE
Clea FEATHERSTONE #157
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
00:23:47.32
11:53 min/km
170
Lani BLACKWOOD
Lani BLACKWOOD #170
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
00:23:57.39
11:58 min/km
171
Tara BRADSHAW
Tara BRADSHAW #171
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
00:23:45.90
11:52 min/km
175
Adele CORLESS
Adele CORLESS #175
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
176
Nikita CRAIG
Nikita CRAIG #176
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
00:24:01.33
12:00 min/km
177
Grace CRAPPER
Grace CRAPPER #177
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
00:23:48.92
11:54 min/km
181
Ella DALAIS
Ella DALAIS #181
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
00:23:48.93
11:54 min/km
182
Kyra DOUBELL
Kyra DOUBELL #182
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
00:23:55.19
11:57 min/km
183
Emily FELSTEAD WELCH
Emily FELSTEAD WELCH #183
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
00:21:09.09
10:34 min/km
184
Grace MACCHIUSI
Grace MACCHIUSI #184
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
00:21:13.20
10:36 min/km
186
Ashlin REEVE
Ashlin REEVE #186
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
147
Ellianah BAILEY
Ellianah BAILEY #147
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
00:19:29.72
9:44 min/km
148
Hayley BALDOCK
Hayley BALDOCK #148
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
00:21:15.90
10:37 min/km
149
Ella BRADLEY
Ella BRADLEY #149
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
143
Felicity ABEL
Felicity ABEL #143
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
1116
Alice NGUEYEN
Alice NGUEYEN #1116
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
00:19:29.22
9:44 min/km
982
Ella HAY
Ella HAY #982
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:44.51
11:52 min/km
993
Chelsea CLAYTON
Chelsea CLAYTON #993
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
994
Makayla EVANS
Makayla EVANS #994
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
1002
Jessica HODGSON
Jessica HODGSON #1002
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:50.65
11:55 min/km
1006
Chanelle IRVINE
Chanelle IRVINE #1006
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:52.86
11:56 min/km
979
Tannah GROWDON
Tannah GROWDON #979
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:52.23
11:56 min/km
1010
Leoni KELLY
Leoni KELLY #1010
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:56.12
11:58 min/km
1015
Zi Yi Lynn LIM
Zi Yi Lynn LIM #1015
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:27.60
11:43 min/km
1012
Jessica LAU
Jessica LAU #1012
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:48.90
11:54 min/km
973
Isabelle DEMOUCHE
Isabelle DEMOUCHE #973
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:51.45
11:55 min/km
974
Phoebe ELMS
Phoebe ELMS #974
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
00:21:28.30
10:44 min/km
975
Anika FOLKE
Anika FOLKE #975
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
976
Chloe FOWLER
Chloe FOWLER #976
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
00:21:29.53
10:44 min/km
977
Alyssa GILES
Alyssa GILES #977
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:50.83
11:55 min/km
1119
Ann ROY
Ann ROY #1119
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:23:20.93
11:40 min/km
1111
Chloe WATKINSON
Chloe WATKINSON #1111
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:24:14.67
12:07 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (531 items)