John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
20
21
22
Page 6 of 22 (1059 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
600
401
Billie ARMSTRONG
Billie ARMSTRONG #401
Female Y09
00:32:21.95
00:32:21.95
48
(251)
Y09
48
00:17:21.44
Female
251
NEWB
9:14 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:32:21.95
600
48
251
601
956
Emily BRYAN
Emily BRYAN #956
Female Y12
00:32:24.23
00:32:24.23
28
(252)
Y12
28
00:16:50.66
Female
252
NEWB
9:15 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
00:32:24.23
601
28
252
605
327
Keshini RAMSAMY
Keshini RAMSAMY #327
Female Y08
00:32:31.74
00:32:31.74
47
(253)
Y08
47
00:17:54.48
Female
253
SAND
9:17 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
00:32:31.74
605
47
253
606
318
Haima JAYASANKAR
Haima JAYASANKAR #318
Female Y08
00:32:31.94
00:32:31.94
48
(254)
Y08
48
00:17:54.68
Female
254
SAND
9:17 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
00:32:31.94
606
48
254
607
691
Shannon HILL
Shannon HILL #691
Female Y10
00:32:34.26
00:32:34.26
54
(255)
Y10
54
00:17:47.00
Female
255
SAND
9:18 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:32:34.26
607
54
255
608
571
Akur (Rachel) GUREEC
Akur (Rachel) GUREEC #571
Female Y10
00:32:34.58
00:32:34.58
55
(256)
Y10
55
00:17:47.32
Female
256
KELM
9:18 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:32:34.58
608
55
256
614
480
Rhiannon NEWLANDS
Rhiannon NEWLANDS #480
Female Y09
00:32:55.23
00:32:55.23
49
(257)
Y09
49
00:17:54.72
Female
257
ROEB
9:24 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:32:55.23
614
49
257
617
438
Ananditaa JHAYA
Ananditaa JHAYA #438
Female Y09
00:32:58.68
00:32:58.68
50
(258)
Y09
50
00:17:58.17
Female
258
PARM
9:25 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:32:58.68
617
50
258
618
509
Lily KNIGHT
Lily KNIGHT #509
Female Y09
00:32:59.76
00:32:59.76
51
(259)
Y09
51
00:17:59.25
Female
259
SAND
9:25 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:32:59.76
618
51
259
619
208
Jessica KIOSSES
Jessica KIOSSES #208
Female Y08
00:33:12.70
00:33:12.70
49
(260)
Y08
49
00:18:35.44
Female
260
KELM
9:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
00:33:12.70
619
49
260
624
702
Ebony NTOUMENOPOULOS
Ebony NTOUMENOPOULOS #702
Female Y10
00:33:41.71
00:33:41.71
56
(261)
Y10
56
00:18:54.46
Female
261
SAND
9:37 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:33:41.71
624
56
261
627
713
Brya WAGHORN
Brya WAGHORN #713
Female Y10
00:33:42.80
00:33:42.80
57
(262)
Y10
57
00:18:55.54
Female
262
SAND
9:37 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:33:42.80
627
57
262
629
286
Kira DEL CARO
Kira DEL CARO #286
Female Y08
00:34:03.25
00:34:03.25
50
(263)
Y08
50
00:19:25.99
Female
263
ROEB
9:43 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
00:34:03.25
629
50
263
630
364
Abbey-Ella THAIMADAN
Abbey-Ella THAIMADAN #364
Female Y09
00:34:05.46
00:34:05.46
52
(264)
Y09
52
00:19:04.95
Female
264
DURH
9:44 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:34:05.46
630
52
264
631
706
Caitlin SMITH
Caitlin SMITH #706
Female Y10
00:34:06.15
00:34:06.15
58
(265)
Y10
58
00:19:18.89
Female
265
SAND
9:44 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:34:06.15
631
58
265
632
178
Portia FONG
Portia FONG #178
Female Y08
00:34:06.64
00:34:06.64
51
(266)
Y08
51
00:19:29.38
Female
266
DURH
9:44 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
00:34:06.64
632
51
266
633
451
Tiahna SLY
Tiahna SLY #451
Female Y09
00:34:06.89
00:34:06.89
53
(267)
Y09
53
00:19:06.38
Female
267
PARM
9:44 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:34:06.89
633
53
267
635
761
Madison LOWE
Madison LOWE #761
Female Y11
00:34:08.84
00:34:08.84
21
(268)
Y11
21
00:18:37.10
Female
268
KELM
9:45 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:34:08.84
635
21
268
636
207
Anureet KAUR
Anureet KAUR #207
Female Y08
00:34:09.51
00:34:09.51
52
(269)
Y08
52
00:19:32.25
Female
269
KELM
9:45 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
00:34:09.51
636
52
269
637
510
Amy KUBACH
Amy KUBACH #510
Female Y09
00:34:10.32
00:34:10.32
54
(270)
Y09
54
00:19:09.81
Female
270
SAND
9:45 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:34:10.32
637
54
270
638
379
Shwe Yi HET
Shwe Yi HET #379
Female Y09
00:34:10.74
00:34:10.74
55
(271)
Y09
55
00:19:10.23
Female
271
KELM
9:45 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:34:10.74
638
55
271
639
374
Leanne DANG
Leanne DANG #374
Female Y09
00:34:11.95
00:34:11.95
56
(272)
Y09
56
00:19:11.44
Female
272
KELM
9:46 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:34:11.95
639
56
272
640
457
Liane TU
Liane TU #457
Female Y09
00:34:12.51
00:34:12.51
57
(273)
Y09
57
00:19:12.00
Female
273
PARM
9:46 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:34:12.51
640
57
273
641
168
Alisha VO
Alisha VO #168
Female Y07
00:34:13.76
00:34:13.76
58
(274)
Y07
58
00:19:33.63
Female
274
SAND
9:46 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:34:13.76
641
58
274
643
692
Sarah HOLLINS
Sarah HOLLINS #692
Female Y10
00:34:14.70
00:34:14.70
59
(275)
Y10
59
00:19:27.44
Female
275
SAND
9:47 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:34:14.70
643
59
275
644
857
Ashlyn WRIGHT
Ashlyn WRIGHT #857
Female Y11
00:34:24.50
00:34:24.50
22
(276)
Y11
22
00:18:52.76
Female
276
ROEB
9:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:34:24.50
644
22
276
646
651
Fatima AL-ZUBAYDY
Fatima AL-ZUBAYDY #651
Female Y10
00:34:31.10
00:34:31.10
60
(277)
Y10
60
00:19:43.84
Female
277
ROEB
9:51 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:34:31.10
646
60
277
647
711
Soniya VAGHELA
Soniya VAGHELA #711
Female Y10
00:34:31.10
00:34:31.10
61
(278)
Y10
61
00:19:43.84
Female
278
SAND
9:51 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:34:31.10
647
61
278
648
598
Kathryn HODGSON
Kathryn HODGSON #598
Female Y10
00:34:31.20
00:34:31.20
62
(279)
Y10
62
00:19:43.94
Female
279
NEWB
9:51 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:34:31.20
648
62
279
649
1
Isabelle ABSALOM
Isabelle ABSALOM #1
Female Y07
00:34:46.63
00:34:46.63
59
(280)
Y07
59
00:20:06.50
Female
280
DURH
9:56 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:34:46.63
649
59
280
651
159
Camryn NURICK
Camryn NURICK #159
Female Y07
00:34:56.89
00:34:56.89
60
(281)
Y07
60
00:20:16.76
Female
281
SAND
9:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:34:56.89
651
60
281
656
29
Gladiola TOAK
Gladiola TOAK #29
Female Y07
00:35:00.65
00:35:00.65
61
(282)
Y07
61
00:20:20.52
Female
282
DURH
10:00 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:35:00.65
656
61
282
657
36
Kalehiwot DINKU
Kalehiwot DINKU #36
Female Y07
00:35:01.47
00:35:01.47
62
(283)
Y07
62
00:20:21.34
Female
283
KELM
10:00 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
00:35:01.47
657
62
283
658
482
Nikki NGUYEN
Nikki NGUYEN #482
Female Y09
00:35:07.11
00:35:07.11
58
(284)
Y09
58
00:20:06.60
Female
284
ROEB
10:02 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:35:07.11
658
58
284
659
835
Erynn BYE
Erynn BYE #835
Female Y11
00:35:11.72
00:35:11.72
23
(285)
Y11
23
00:19:39.97
Female
285
ROEB
10:03 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:35:11.72
659
23
285
660
715
Brearna ANDERSON-HOLLANDS
Brearna ANDERSON-HOLLANDS #715
Female Y11
00:35:14.75
00:35:14.75
24
(286)
Y11
24
00:19:43.01
Female
286
DURH
10:04 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:35:14.75
660
24
286
661
722
Kelsey CRAY
Kelsey CRAY #722
Female Y11
00:35:14.75
00:35:14.75
25
(287)
Y11
25
00:19:43.01
Female
287
DURH
10:04 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:35:14.75
661
25
287
663
267
Eleanor POWER
Eleanor POWER #267
Female Y08
00:35:16.56
00:35:16.56
53
(288)
Y08
53
00:20:39.29
Female
288
PARM
10:04 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
00:35:16.56
663
53
288
664
472
Taya KELLY
Taya KELLY #472
Female Y09
00:35:21.72
00:35:21.72
59
(289)
Y09
59
00:20:21.21
Female
289
ROEB
10:06 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:35:21.72
664
59
289
665
368
Natasha VERSACE
Natasha VERSACE #368
Female Y09
00:35:22.13
00:35:22.13
60
(290)
Y09
60
00:20:21.62
Female
290
DURH
10:06 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:35:22.13
665
60
290
666
483
Abbie O'DRISCOLL
Abbie O'DRISCOLL #483
Female Y09
00:35:22.80
00:35:22.80
61
(291)
Y09
61
00:20:22.29
Female
291
ROEB
10:06 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:35:22.80
666
61
291
667
745
Emma BURRAGE
Emma BURRAGE #745
Female Y11
00:35:29.50
00:35:29.50
26
(292)
Y11
26
00:19:57.76
Female
292
KELM
10:08 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
00:35:29.50
667
26
292
668
377
Eleanor FORTE
Eleanor FORTE #377
Female Y09
00:35:38.51
00:35:38.51
62
(293)
Y09
62
00:20:38.00
Female
293
KELM
10:11 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:35:38.51
668
62
293
669
522
Shannon TRAN
Shannon TRAN #522
Female Y09
00:35:39.79
00:35:39.79
63
(294)
Y09
63
00:20:39.28
Female
294
SAND
10:11 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:35:39.79
669
63
294
670
499
Alayah DODDEMEAD
Alayah DODDEMEAD #499
Female Y09
00:35:42.23
00:35:42.23
64
(295)
Y09
64
00:20:41.72
Female
295
SAND
10:12 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:35:42.23
670
64
295
671
268
Tahlia PROCTOR
Tahlia PROCTOR #268
Female Y08
00:35:43.65
00:35:43.65
54
(296)
Y08
54
00:21:06.39
Female
296
PARM
10:12 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
00:35:43.65
671
54
296
672
384
Bella MORAN
Bella MORAN #384
Female Y09
00:35:44.26
00:35:44.26
65
(297)
Y09
65
00:20:43.75
Female
297
KELM
10:12 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
00:35:44.26
672
65
297
673
532
Cerecia BURNS
Cerecia BURNS #532
Female Y10
00:35:50.14
00:35:50.14
63
(298)
Y10
63
00:21:02.89
Female
298
DURH
10:14 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:35:50.14
673
63
298
674
636
Hannah JONES
Hannah JONES #636
Female Y10
00:35:50.15
00:35:50.15
64
(299)
Y10
64
00:21:02.89
Female
299
PARM
10:14 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:35:50.15
674
64
299
675
644
Alyssa NICOLAOU
Alyssa NICOLAOU #644
Female Y10
00:35:51.75
00:35:51.75
65
(300)
Y10
65
00:21:04.50
Female
300
PARM
10:14 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
00:35:51.75
675
65
300
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
20
21
22
Page 6 of 22 (1059 items)