ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
40
41
42
Page 6 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
251
1869
Jacob STUBBERFIELD
Jacob STUBBERFIELD #1869
Male U/16
00:14:51.20
00:14:51.20
67
(251)
U/16
67
Male
251
LA SALLE
3
3:42 min/km
00:10:37.60
301
79
301
00:04:13.59
204
51
204
252
3913
Michael JENKINS
Michael JENKINS #3913
Male U/16
00:14:51.47
00:14:51.47
68
(252)
U/16
68
Male
252
ST MARKS
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:26.43
233
64
233
00:04:25.04
435
99
435
253
1328
Riley ARMSTRONG
Riley ARMSTRONG #1328
Male U/16
00:14:51.48
00:14:51.48
69
(253)
U/16
69
Male
253
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
3:42 min/km
00:10:18.62
183
54
183
00:04:32.86
634
139
634
254
627
Vidhur SETHI
Vidhur SETHI #627
Male U/19
00:14:51.57
00:14:51.57
85
(254)
U/19
85
Male
254
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
3:42 min/km
00:10:19.16
185
69
185
00:04:32.40
622
167
622
255
3246
Colby SMITH
Colby SMITH #3246
Male U/15
00:14:51.69
00:14:51.69
62
(255)
U/15
62
Male
255
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:39.21
316
76
316
00:04:12.48
179
46
179
256
4397
Tristan CHIA
Tristan CHIA #4397
Male U/19
00:14:51.98
00:14:51.98
86
(256)
U/19
86
Male
256
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:35.67
286
93
286
00:04:16.30
249
86
249
257
1867
Jordan TABBARA
Jordan TABBARA #1867
Male U/19
00:14:51.98
00:14:51.98
87
(257)
U/19
87
Male
257
LA SALLE
4
3:42 min/km
00:10:36.04
288
94
288
00:04:15.94
241
84
241
258
2791
Aidan BARTOLO
Aidan BARTOLO #2791
Male U/15
00:14:51.99
00:14:51.99
63
(258)
U/15
63
Male
258
NAGLE
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:40.61
327
78
327
00:04:11.38
165
40
165
259
818
Liam STRNADICA
Liam STRNADICA #818
Male U/19
00:14:52.07
00:14:52.07
88
(259)
U/19
88
Male
259
EMMANUEL
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:30.10
247
82
247
00:04:21.96
372
118
372
260
1456
Solomon SLATTERY
Solomon SLATTERY #1456
Male U/16
00:14:52.14
00:14:52.14
70
(260)
U/16
70
Male
260
JOHN XXIII
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:51.39
402
107
402
00:04:00.74
62
19
62
261
2312
Caleb BAINES-BAKER
Caleb BAINES-BAKER #2312
Male U/19
00:14:52.18
00:14:52.18
89
(261)
U/19
89
Male
261
MAZENOD
9
3:43 min/km
00:10:36.42
290
95
290
00:04:15.76
239
83
239
262
3222
Jack WINTERGREENE
Jack WINTERGREENE #3222
Male U/13
00:14:52.33
00:14:52.33
15
(262)
U/13
15
Male
262
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:43 min/km
00:10:39.51
319
24
319
00:04:12.82
184
14
184
263
2910
Daniel PEARCE
Daniel PEARCE #2910
Male U/19
00:14:52.56
00:14:52.56
90
(263)
U/19
90
Male
263
NEWMAN
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:28.83
243
80
243
00:04:23.73
409
125
409
264
472
Daniel MACKENZIE
Daniel MACKENZIE #472
Male U/15
00:14:53.12
00:14:53.12
64
(264)
U/15
64
Male
264
CHISHOLM
1
3:43 min/km
00:10:30.34
249
59
249
00:04:22.77
386
87
386
265
1335
Ajak RIAK
Ajak RIAK #1335
Male U/16
00:14:53.24
00:14:53.24
71
(265)
U/16
71
Male
265
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
3:43 min/km
00:10:29.22
244
67
244
00:04:24.01
413
93
413
266
2025
Benjamin TAPPER
Benjamin TAPPER #2025
Male U/19
00:14:53.31
00:14:53.31
91
(266)
U/19
91
Male
266
LAKE JOONDALUP
4
3:43 min/km
00:10:34.84
279
91
279
00:04:18.47
290
95
290
267
170
Jacob DEAN
Jacob DEAN #170
Male U/14
00:14:53.35
00:14:53.35
26
(267)
U/14
26
Male
267
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:33.30
262
27
262
00:04:20.04
323
40
323
268
4408
Rhys SHORE
Rhys SHORE #4408
Male U/19
00:14:53.80
00:14:53.80
92
(268)
U/19
92
Male
268
URSULA FRAYNE
3
3:43 min/km
00:09:58.06
89
40
89
00:04:55.74
1149
259
1149
269
3255
Liam HUDSON
Liam HUDSON #3255
Male U/16
00:14:53.86
00:14:53.86
72
(269)
U/16
72
Male
269
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:43 min/km
00:10:31.38
254
68
254
00:04:22.48
382
89
382
270
380
Lachlan MCMANUS
Lachlan MCMANUS #380
Male U/15
00:14:54.00
00:14:54.00
65
(270)
U/15
65
Male
270
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:43 min/km
00:10:37.45
299
72
299
00:04:16.55
256
56
256
271
4284
Thomas EDMOND
Thomas EDMOND #4284
Male U/15
00:14:54.30
00:14:54.30
66
(271)
U/15
66
Male
271
TRANBY
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:25.19
228
55
228
00:04:29.10
541
119
541
272
3811
Nathan O'DRISCOLL
Nathan O'DRISCOLL #3811
Male U/15
00:14:54.33
00:14:54.33
67
(272)
U/15
67
Male
272
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
1
3:43 min/km
00:10:47.11
369
84
369
00:04:07.22
122
25
122
273
956
Jack JOHNS
Jack JOHNS #956
Male U/14
00:14:54.34
00:14:54.34
27
(273)
U/14
27
Male
273
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:36.35
289
32
289
00:04:17.99
279
31
279
274
3729
Louis PASSERA
Louis PASSERA #3729
Male U/16
00:14:54.64
00:14:54.64
73
(274)
U/16
73
Male
274
SACRED HEART
4
3:43 min/km
00:10:37.37
297
77
297
00:04:17.26
267
64
267
275
1013
Benjamin HODDER
Benjamin HODDER #1013
Male U/19
00:14:54.65
00:14:54.65
93
(275)
U/19
93
Male
275
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:30.92
253
85
253
00:04:23.72
407
124
407
276
1992
Daniel BROWN
Daniel BROWN #1992
Male U/13
00:14:54.74
00:14:54.74
16
(276)
U/13
16
Male
276
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:43 min/km
00:10:38.76
308
23
308
00:04:15.97
243
21
243
277
167
Cameron TSANG
Cameron TSANG #167
Male U/14
00:14:54.80
00:14:54.80
28
(277)
U/14
28
Male
277
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:43 min/km
00:10:34.32
268
29
268
00:04:20.47
333
42
333
278
4059
Carson WOLFF
Carson WOLFF #4059
Male U/14
00:14:54.96
00:14:54.96
29
(278)
U/14
29
Male
278
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:28.58
240
24
240
00:04:26.37
462
62
462
279
778
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO #778
Male U/15
00:14:55.17
00:14:55.17
68
(279)
U/15
68
Male
279
EMMANUEL
3
3:43 min/km
00:10:42.12
337
80
337
00:04:13.05
190
48
190
280
469
Giordano SPORTIELLO
Giordano SPORTIELLO #469
Male U/15
00:14:55.38
00:14:55.38
69
(280)
U/15
69
Male
280
CHISHOLM
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:31.60
255
61
255
00:04:23.78
410
93
410
281
1463
Beau BEVAN
Beau BEVAN #1463
Male U/16
00:14:55.39
00:14:55.39
74
(281)
U/16
74
Male
281
JOHN XXIII
3
3:43 min/km
00:10:38.16
303
80
303
00:04:17.23
265
63
265
282
223
Gareth SPIRES
Gareth SPIRES #223
Male U/19
00:14:55.47
00:14:55.47
94
(282)
U/19
94
Male
282
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:43 min/km
00:10:39.10
312
101
312
00:04:16.37
251
87
251
283
960
Ben MICALE
Ben MICALE #960
Male U/14
00:14:55.59
00:14:55.59
30
(283)
U/14
30
Male
283
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3
3:43 min/km
00:10:32.49
258
26
258
00:04:23.10
392
50
392
284
2594
Mamoun BASHIR
Mamoun BASHIR #2594
Male U/16
00:14:55.89
00:14:55.89
75
(284)
U/16
75
Male
284
MERCY
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:33.50
263
69
263
00:04:22.38
380
88
380
285
1381
Connor JENKINS
Connor JENKINS #1381
Male U/19
00:14:56.28
00:14:56.28
95
(285)
U/19
95
Male
285
JOHN XXIII
3
3:44 min/km
00:10:24.62
226
79
226
00:04:31.65
607
166
607
286
1774
Joshua BROWN
Joshua BROWN #1774
Male U/16
00:14:56.33
00:14:56.33
76
(286)
U/16
76
Male
286
KOLBE
2
3:44 min/km
00:10:36.57
293
76
293
00:04:19.75
316
75
316
287
3130
Declan KILLEEN
Declan KILLEEN #3130
Male U/13
00:14:56.54
00:14:56.54
17
(287)
U/13
17
Male
287
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:35.72
287
17
287
00:04:20.81
341
36
341
288
1581
Kayne HOLYOAKE
Kayne HOLYOAKE #1581
Male U/14
00:14:56.83
00:14:56.83
31
(288)
U/14
31
Male
288
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
3:44 min/km
00:10:50.81
399
46
399
00:04:06.02
111
8
111
289
1246
Sean MILLER
Sean MILLER #1246
Male U/16
00:14:57.14
00:14:57.14
77
(289)
U/16
77
Male
289
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:44.11
348
93
348
00:04:13.03
189
47
189
290
2235
Ignatius HAPP
Ignatius HAPP #2235
Male U/16
00:14:57.35
00:14:57.35
78
(290)
U/16
78
Male
290
MACKILLOP
2
3:44 min/km
00:10:34.13
267
71
267
00:04:23.22
395
90
395
291
2792
Fraser ISMAIL
Fraser ISMAIL #2792
Male U/15
00:14:57.42
00:14:57.42
70
(291)
U/15
70
Male
291
NAGLE
3
3:44 min/km
00:10:53.32
430
98
430
00:04:04.10
89
15
89
292
2199
Thomas HAYDEN-DILWORTH
Thomas HAYDEN-DILWORTH #2199
Male U/14
00:14:57.46
00:14:57.46
32
(292)
U/14
32
Male
292
MACKILLOP
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:46.54
366
40
366
00:04:10.91
159
14
159
293
2294
Giacomo PADUANO
Giacomo PADUANO #2294
Male U/15
00:14:57.62
00:14:57.62
71
(293)
U/15
71
Male
293
MAZENOD
4
3:44 min/km
00:10:32.55
259
63
259
00:04:25.06
436
98
436
294
3748
Zac JURILJ
Zac JURILJ #3748
Male U/19
00:14:57.67
00:14:57.67
96
(294)
U/19
96
Male
294
SACRED HEART
8
3:44 min/km
00:10:19.89
189
72
189
00:04:37.77
771
187
771
295
4343
Spencer SMITH
Spencer SMITH #4343
Male U/13
00:14:57.79
00:14:57.79
18
(295)
U/13
18
Male
295
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:41.41
334
26
334
00:04:16.37
252
24
252
296
222
Callum WHALLEY
Callum WHALLEY #222
Male U/19
00:14:57.81
00:14:57.81
97
(296)
U/19
97
Male
296
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:44 min/km
00:10:30.30
248
83
248
00:04:27.51
491
142
491
297
3191
Josh HART
Josh HART #3191
Male U/19
00:14:57.82
00:14:57.82
98
(297)
U/19
98
Male
297
PRENDIVILLE
3
3:44 min/km
00:10:53.69
436
137
436
00:04:04.13
90
39
90
298
514
Ashton HOBSON
Ashton HOBSON #514
Male U/19
00:14:58.13
00:14:58.13
99
(298)
U/19
99
Male
298
CHISHOLM
7
3:44 min/km
00:10:49.67
383
120
383
00:04:08.46
131
52
131
299
3694
Kobi MARTIN
Kobi MARTIN #3694
Male U/14
00:14:58.29
00:14:58.29
33
(299)
U/14
33
Male
299
SACRED HEART
4
3:44 min/km
00:10:42.83
339
35
339
00:04:15.45
234
23
234
300
1874
James MAVERICK
James MAVERICK #1874
Male U/16
00:14:58.37
00:14:58.37
79
(300)
U/16
79
Male
300
LA SALLE
4
3:44 min/km
00:10:37.59
300
78
300
00:04:20.78
340
81
340
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
40
41
42
Page 6 of 42 (2093 items)