Iona Presentation College Cross Country
6 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
17
18
19
Page 6 of 19 (936 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
490
251
Keelie PAATSCH
Keelie PAATSCH #251
Female Y08
00:22:28.10
00:22:28.10
99
(490)
Y08
99
Female
490
ODOW
13
7:36 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
495
303
Juliette MCKENNA
Juliette MCKENNA #303
Female Y08
00:22:34.19
00:22:34.19
100
(495)
Y08
100
Female
495
TREA
16
7:39 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
505
209
Isabella BACELIC
Isabella BACELIC #209
Female Y08
00:22:43.13
00:22:43.13
101
(505)
Y08
101
Female
505
MOYN
15
7:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
508
218
Chloe FINLAYSON
Chloe FINLAYSON #218
Female Y08
00:22:45.78
00:22:45.78
102
(508)
Y08
102
Female
508
MOYN
16
7:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
512
311
Samarah SILVERA
Samarah SILVERA #311
Female Y08
00:22:48.00
00:22:48.00
103
(512)
Y08
103
Female
512
TREA
17
7:43 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
513
294
Tarnee DI GIACOMO
Tarnee DI GIACOMO #294
Female Y08
00:22:48.22
00:22:48.22
104
(513)
Y08
104
Female
513
TREA
18
7:43 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
523
240
Molly HASKETT
Molly HASKETT #240
Female Y08
00:22:58.57
00:22:58.57
105
(523)
Y08
105
Female
523
ODOW
14
7:47 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
527
289
Sophia BACKHOUSE
Sophia BACKHOUSE #289
Female Y08
00:23:00.75
00:23:00.75
106
(527)
Y08
106
Female
527
TREA
19
7:48 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
529
229
Alice TOMASI
Alice TOMASI #229
Female Y08
00:23:05.50
00:23:05.50
107
(529)
Y08
107
Female
529
MOYN
17
7:49 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
559
305
Abby MCNAMARA
Abby MCNAMARA #305
Female Y08
00:23:40.67
00:23:40.67
108
(559)
Y08
108
Female
559
TREA
20
8:01 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
561
286
Emma TOMINAGA
Emma TOMINAGA #286
Female Y08
00:23:44.72
00:23:44.72
109
(561)
Y08
109
Female
561
OHAL
22
8:02 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
563
281
Kate SEARLE
Kate SEARLE #281
Female Y08
00:23:45.50
00:23:45.50
110
(563)
Y08
110
Female
563
OHAL
23
8:03 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
564
224
Ella PLEITER
Ella PLEITER #224
Female Y08
00:23:46.36
00:23:46.36
111
(564)
Y08
111
Female
564
MOYN
18
8:03 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
569
206
Sarah VITI
Sarah VITI #206
Female Y08
00:23:47.80
00:23:47.80
112
(569)
Y08
112
Female
569
KILD
18
8:04 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
577
259
Brianna STOKES
Brianna STOKES #259
Female Y08
00:23:49.63
00:23:49.63
113
(577)
Y08
113
Female
577
ODOW
15
8:04 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
589
235
Aria CIAMPINI
Aria CIAMPINI #235
Female Y08
00:24:05.72
00:24:05.72
114
(589)
Y08
114
Female
589
ODOW
16
8:10 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
623
219
Capri KING
Capri KING #219
Female Y08
00:24:36.17
00:24:36.17
115
(623)
Y08
115
Female
623
MOYN
19
8:20 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
629
245
Sarah LYE
Sarah LYE #245
Female Y08
00:24:40.44
00:24:40.44
116
(629)
Y08
116
Female
629
ODOW
17
8:21 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
630
293
Madeline CLEARY
Madeline CLEARY #293
Female Y08
00:24:41.25
00:24:41.25
117
(630)
Y08
117
Female
630
TREA
21
8:22 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
638
192
Isabella GRANDILE
Isabella GRANDILE #192
Female Y08
00:24:49.59
00:24:49.59
118
(638)
Y08
118
Female
638
KILD
19
8:24 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
656
199
Cleo MOFERDIN
Cleo MOFERDIN #199
Female Y08
00:25:08.25
00:25:08.25
119
(656)
Y08
119
Female
656
KILD
20
8:31 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
657
241
Britt HOLLYOCK
Britt HOLLYOCK #241
Female Y08
00:25:08.25
00:25:08.25
120
(657)
Y08
120
Female
657
ODOW
18
8:31 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
671
213
Louisa CASPERSZ-LONEY
Louisa CASPERSZ-LONEY #213
Female Y08
00:25:34.45
00:25:34.45
121
(671)
Y08
121
Female
671
MOYN
20
8:40 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
673
227
Rebecca STEWART
Rebecca STEWART #227
Female Y08
00:25:35.25
00:25:35.25
122
(673)
Y08
122
Female
673
MOYN
21
8:40 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
674
248
Angela MENACHERRY
Angela MENACHERRY #248
Female Y08
00:25:35.58
00:25:35.58
123
(674)
Y08
123
Female
674
ODOW
19
8:40 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
678
262
Velika BILLI-LIPPIATT
Velika BILLI-LIPPIATT #262
Female Y08
00:25:41.57
00:25:41.57
124
(678)
Y08
124
Female
678
OHAL
24
8:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
691
215
Isabella COZZA
Isabella COZZA #215
Female Y08
00:26:03.30
00:26:03.30
125
(691)
Y08
125
Female
691
MOYN
22
8:49 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
695
297
Jacinta HODGE
Jacinta HODGE #297
Female Y08
00:26:06.35
00:26:06.35
126
(695)
Y08
126
Female
695
TREA
22
8:50 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
696
253
Hayley ROMANO
Hayley ROMANO #253
Female Y08
00:26:06.76
00:26:06.76
127
(696)
Y08
127
Female
696
ODOW
20
8:51 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
697
234
Amy BEETHAM
Amy BEETHAM #234
Female Y08
00:26:07.75
00:26:07.75
128
(697)
Y08
128
Female
697
ODOW
21
8:51 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
701
280
Stephanie SABATINI
Stephanie SABATINI #280
Female Y08
00:26:11.50
00:26:11.50
129
(701)
Y08
129
Female
701
OHAL
25
8:52 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
706
196
Estelle LUGOD
Estelle LUGOD #196
Female Y08
00:26:13.87
00:26:13.87
130
(706)
Y08
130
Female
706
KILD
21
8:53 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
708
175
Blaise RITCHIE
Blaise RITCHIE #175
Female Y08
00:26:14.90
00:26:14.90
131
(708)
Y08
131
Female
708
COLU
20
8:53 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
709
160
Marcelle BROSNAN
Marcelle BROSNAN #160
Female Y08
00:26:15.30
00:26:15.30
132
(709)
Y08
132
Female
709
COLU
21
8:54 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
710
168
Heidi EVANS
Heidi EVANS #168
Female Y08
00:26:16.32
00:26:16.32
133
(710)
Y08
133
Female
710
COLU
22
8:54 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
716
252
Jazmyn PANNACCHIONE
Jazmyn PANNACCHIONE #252
Female Y08
00:26:19.37
00:26:19.37
134
(716)
Y08
134
Female
716
ODOW
22
8:55 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
717
170
Abigail MORRIS
Abigail MORRIS #170
Female Y08
00:26:20.40
00:26:20.40
135
(717)
Y08
135
Female
717
COLU
23
8:55 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
722
155
Carla BETTEGACCI
Carla BETTEGACCI #155
Female Y08
00:26:36.86
00:26:36.86
136
(722)
Y08
136
Female
722
COLU
24
9:01 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
726
173
Jenna PERNA
Jenna PERNA #173
Female Y08
00:26:46.65
00:26:46.65
137
(726)
Y08
137
Female
726
COLU
25
9:04 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
727
184
Tessa BUCHAN
Tessa BUCHAN #184
Female Y08
00:26:47.45
00:26:47.45
138
(727)
Y08
138
Female
727
KILD
22
9:04 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
728
236
Gia FIANNACA
Gia FIANNACA #236
Female Y08
00:26:47.86
00:26:47.86
139
(728)
Y08
139
Female
728
ODOW
23
9:05 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
745
205
Cassie STRETTON
Cassie STRETTON #205
Female Y08
00:27:35.25
00:27:35.25
140
(745)
Y08
140
Female
745
KILD
23
9:21 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
752
309
Evie PERRIN
Evie PERRIN #309
Female Y08
00:27:50.50
00:27:50.50
141
(752)
Y08
141
Female
752
TREA
23
9:26 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
753
288
Jasmine ATKINSON
Jasmine ATKINSON #288
Female Y08
00:27:50.98
00:27:50.98
142
(753)
Y08
142
Female
753
TREA
24
9:26 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
256
Georgia SAMSON
Georgia SAMSON #256
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
268
Lauren HARVEY
Lauren HARVEY #268
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
264
Georgia CARTER
Georgia CARTER #264
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
OHAL
min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
237
Chloe FORBES
Chloe FORBES #237
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
238
Olivia GOODCHILD
Olivia GOODCHILD #238
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
242
Isabella KANZ
Isabella KANZ #242
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
ODOW
min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
17
18
19
Page 6 of 19 (936 items)