Sids and Kids Sunshine Beach Run
22 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run/Walk
3km Run/Walk
1km Run/Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (379 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
178
5630
Joanne MENNELL
Joanne MENNELL #5630
Female Senior 13+
00:58:29.15
00:58:29.15
(Finished)
57
(58)
Finished
Senior 13+
57
Female
58
11:40 min/km
Wave 2
179
5445
Samantha MCCARTHY
Samantha MCCARTHY #5445
Female Senior 13+
00:58:44.00
00:58:44.00
(Finished)
58
(59)
Finished
Senior 13+
58
Female
59
11:44 min/km
Wave 1
181
5679
Haylee MCCARTHY
Haylee MCCARTHY #5679
Female Senior 13+
00:59:04.36
00:59:04.36
(Finished)
59
(60)
Finished
Senior 13+
59
Female
60
11:44 min/km
Wave 1
182
5606
Yennhi HA
Yennhi HA #5606
Female Senior 13+
00:59:10.11
00:59:10.11
(Finished)
60
(61)
Finished
Senior 13+
60
Female
61
Mylee Manning
11:46 min/km
Wave 1
184
5488
Chantal MORGAN
Chantal MORGAN #5488
Female Senior 13+
00:59:30.41
00:59:30.41
(Finished)
61
(62)
Finished
Senior 13+
61
Female
62
11:53 min/km
Wave 2
185
5482
Maia FREWER
Maia FREWER #5482
Female Senior 13+
00:59:30.61
00:59:30.61
(Finished)
62
(63)
Finished
Senior 13+
62
Female
63
11:53 min/km
Wave 2
186
5295
Jordan COUGHLIN
Jordan COUGHLIN #5295
Female Senior 13+
00:59:41.83
00:59:41.83
(Finished)
63
(64)
Finished
Senior 13+
63
Female
64
DFES Cadetship
11:53 min/km
Wave 1
188
5436
Cassy KING
Cassy KING #5436
Female Senior 13+
00:59:55.00
00:59:55.00
(Finished)
64
(65)
Finished
Senior 13+
64
Female
65
11:59 min/km
Wave 1
191
5287
Kelsie STANFORD
Kelsie STANFORD #5287
Female Senior 13+
00:59:56.37
00:59:56.37
(Finished)
65
(66)
Finished
Senior 13+
65
Female
66
DFES Cadetship
11:56 min/km
Wave 1
196
5440
Deborah LEE
Deborah LEE #5440
Female Senior 13+
01:00:12.00
01:00:12.00
(Finished)
66
(67)
Finished
Senior 13+
66
Female
67
12:02 min/km
Wave 1
197
5404
Tiana ALLEN
Tiana ALLEN #5404
Female Senior 13+
01:00:55.00
01:00:55.00
(Finished)
67
(68)
Finished
Senior 13+
67
Female
68
12:11 min/km
Wave 1
198
5585
Brooke ELLINGWORTH
Brooke ELLINGWORTH #5585
Female Senior 13+
01:01:18.05
01:01:18.05
(Finished)
68
(69)
Finished
Senior 13+
68
Female
69
Will's Wings
12:14 min/km
Wave 2
200
5477
Jessica CLARK
Jessica CLARK #5477
Female Senior 13+
01:01:42.41
01:01:42.41
(Finished)
69
(70)
Finished
Senior 13+
69
Female
70
12:18 min/km
Wave 2
201
5467
Rachel SQUIRE
Rachel SQUIRE #5467
Female Senior 13+
01:01:46.00
01:01:46.00
(Finished)
70
(71)
Finished
Senior 13+
70
Female
71
12:21 min/km
Wave 1
202
5462
Leah SAKAL
Leah SAKAL #5462
Female Senior 13+
01:01:48.00
01:01:48.00
(Finished)
71
(72)
Finished
Senior 13+
71
Female
72
12:21 min/km
Wave 1
203
5633
Rebecca KENNEDY
Rebecca KENNEDY #5633
Female Senior 13+
01:02:29.09
01:02:29.09
(Finished)
72
(73)
Finished
Senior 13+
72
Female
73
Leg it for Lucas
12:28 min/km
Wave 1
204
5624
Anne HUMPHREY
Anne HUMPHREY #5624
Female Senior 13+
01:02:59.39
01:02:59.39
(Finished)
73
(74)
Finished
Senior 13+
73
Female
74
HIF
12:34 min/km
Wave 2
207
5362
Kim GLISENTI
Kim GLISENTI #5362
Female Senior 13+
01:03:03.37
01:03:03.37
(Finished)
74
(75)
Finished
Senior 13+
74
Female
75
Kreepy kousins
12:35 min/km
Wave 1
208
5586
Danielle CONSIDINE
Danielle CONSIDINE #5586
Female Senior 13+
01:03:07.55
01:03:07.55
(Finished)
75
(76)
Finished
Senior 13+
75
Female
76
Will's Wings
12:36 min/km
Wave 2
209
5588
Sue TAGGART
Sue TAGGART #5588
Female Senior 13+
01:03:07.75
01:03:07.75
(Finished)
76
(77)
Finished
Senior 13+
76
Female
77
Will's Wings
12:36 min/km
Wave 2
211
5631
Hayley WATTS
Hayley WATTS #5631
Female Senior 13+
01:03:31.58
01:03:31.58
(Finished)
77
(78)
Finished
Senior 13+
77
Female
78
Kreepy kousins
12:41 min/km
Wave 2
214
5408
Josie ARGY
Josie ARGY #5408
Female Senior 13+
01:03:58.00
01:03:58.00
(Finished)
78
(79)
Finished
Senior 13+
78
Female
79
12:47 min/km
Wave 1
215
5580
Emma RING
Emma RING #5580
Female Child (3-12)
01:04:03.16
01:04:03.16
(Finished)
2
(80)
Finished
Child (3-12)
2
Female
80
Team Mase
12:47 min/km
Wave 2
216
5578
Katy MASON
Katy MASON #5578
Female Senior 13+
01:04:03.59
01:04:03.59
(Finished)
79
(81)
Finished
Senior 13+
79
Female
81
Team Mase
12:47 min/km
Wave 2
217
5569
Catherine BOULANGER
Catherine BOULANGER #5569
Female Senior 13+
01:04:07.24
01:04:07.24
(Finished)
80
(82)
Finished
Senior 13+
80
Female
82
Sue and Gez
12:44 min/km
Wave 2
220
5490
Dorinda REID
Dorinda REID #5490
Female Child (3-12)
01:04:46.41
01:04:46.41
(Finished)
3
(83)
Finished
Child (3-12)
3
Female
83
12:26 min/km
Wave 2
221
5489
Sharon REID
Sharon REID #5489
Female Senior 13+
01:04:46.65
01:04:46.65
(Finished)
81
(84)
Finished
Senior 13+
81
Female
84
12:27 min/km
Wave 2
223
5486
Georgie HUNTER
Georgie HUNTER #5486
Female Child (3-12)
01:05:46.57
01:05:46.57
(Finished)
4
(85)
Finished
Child (3-12)
4
Female
85
13:05 min/km
Wave 2
224
5389
Julie MCDOUGALL
Julie MCDOUGALL #5389
Female Senior 13+
01:05:47.00
01:05:47.00
(Finished)
82
(86)
Finished
Senior 13+
82
Female
86
Team Lazy
13:09 min/km
Wave 1
226
5531
Gemma DUNLOP
Gemma DUNLOP #5531
Female Senior 13+
01:06:44.67
01:06:44.67
(Finished)
83
(87)
Finished
Senior 13+
83
Female
87
Baby Bear
13:19 min/km
Wave 2
227
5528
Julie GUEST
Julie GUEST #5528
Female Senior 13+
01:07:31.66
01:07:31.66
(Finished)
84
(88)
Finished
Senior 13+
84
Female
88
13:29 min/km
Wave 2
228
5665
Joanne BUTLER
Joanne BUTLER #5665
Female Senior 13+
01:07:37.13
01:07:37.13
(Finished)
85
(89)
Finished
Senior 13+
85
Female
89
13:29 min/km
Wave 1
229
5564
Sasha SELLEY
Sasha SELLEY #5564
Female Senior 13+
01:08:03.92
01:08:03.92
(Finished)
86
(90)
Finished
Senior 13+
86
Female
90
Sensational
13:34 min/km
Wave 2
230
5566
Rachel WILLIAMS
Rachel WILLIAMS #5566
Female Senior 13+
01:08:03.92
01:08:03.92
(Finished)
87
(91)
Finished
Senior 13+
87
Female
91
Sensational
13:34 min/km
Wave 2
231
5479
Linda DE VRIES
Linda DE VRIES #5479
Female Senior 13+
01:08:18.21
01:08:18.21
(Finished)
88
(92)
Finished
Senior 13+
88
Female
92
13:38 min/km
Wave 2
232
5478
Jeni DE VRIES
Jeni DE VRIES #5478
Female Senior 13+
01:08:18.42
01:08:18.42
(Finished)
89
(93)
Finished
Senior 13+
89
Female
93
13:38 min/km
Wave 2
236
5628
Anna CANTONI
Anna CANTONI #5628
Female Senior 13+
01:09:36.16
01:09:36.16
(Finished)
90
(94)
Finished
Senior 13+
90
Female
94
Team BeyHive
13:51 min/km
Wave 2
237
5544
Cheryl AVERY
Cheryl AVERY #5544
Female Senior 13+
01:09:51.60
01:09:51.60
(Finished)
91
(95)
Finished
Senior 13+
91
Female
95
I Like Thursdays
13:56 min/km
Wave 2
238
5539
Helen ROBINS
Helen ROBINS #5539
Female Senior 13+
01:09:52.17
01:09:52.17
(Finished)
92
(96)
Finished
Senior 13+
92
Female
96
I Like Thursdays
13:55 min/km
Wave 2
240
5658
Dora ACCOUCHE
Dora ACCOUCHE #5658
Female Senior 13+
01:10:10.29
01:10:10.29
(Finished)
93
(97)
Finished
Senior 13+
93
Female
97
13:59 min/km
Wave 2
242
5626
Emily JAY
Emily JAY #5626
Female Senior 13+
01:10:30.40
01:10:30.40
(Finished)
94
(98)
Finished
Senior 13+
94
Female
98
HIF
14:05 min/km
Wave 2
243
5572
Bianca NOETSTALLER
Bianca NOETSTALLER #5572
Female Senior 13+
01:10:41.58
01:10:41.58
(Finished)
95
(99)
Finished
Senior 13+
95
Female
99
Team BeyHive
14:04 min/km
Wave 2
244
5573
Jacinta FABRICIUS
Jacinta FABRICIUS #5573
Female Senior 13+
01:10:42.59
01:10:42.59
(Finished)
96
(100)
Finished
Senior 13+
96
Female
100
Team BeyHive
14:04 min/km
Wave 2
245
5574
Ana MANJENCIC
Ana MANJENCIC #5574
Female Senior 13+
01:10:42.92
01:10:42.92
(Finished)
97
(101)
Finished
Senior 13+
97
Female
101
Team BeyHive
14:04 min/km
Wave 2
246
5575
Tahnee REGAN
Tahnee REGAN #5575
Female Senior 13+
01:10:42.92
01:10:42.92
(Finished)
98
(102)
Finished
Senior 13+
98
Female
102
Team BeyHive
14:04 min/km
Wave 2
248
5614
Amy HALL
Amy HALL #5614
Female Senior 13+
01:10:54.56
01:10:54.56
(Finished)
99
(103)
Finished
Senior 13+
99
Female
103
Body Logic Physio
14:07 min/km
Wave 2
250
5610
Alison THORPE
Alison THORPE #5610
Female Senior 13+
01:11:44.42
01:11:44.42
(Finished)
100
(104)
Finished
Senior 13+
100
Female
104
Body Logic Physio
14:17 min/km
Wave 2
251
5612
Liz HALL
Liz HALL #5612
Female Senior 13+
01:11:44.91
01:11:44.91
(Finished)
101
(105)
Finished
Senior 13+
101
Female
105
Body Logic Physio
14:17 min/km
Wave 2
253
5608
Lauren FANE
Lauren FANE #5608
Female Senior 13+
01:11:46.93
01:11:46.93
(Finished)
102
(106)
Finished
Senior 13+
102
Female
106
Body Logic Physio
14:17 min/km
Wave 2
255
5542
Alexandra BLAND
Alexandra BLAND #5542
Female Senior 13+
01:12:07.05
01:12:07.05
(Finished)
103
(107)
Finished
Senior 13+
103
Female
107
I Like Thursdays
14:22 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (379 items)
© 2023