Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic
3 Feb 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2km
SUP 2km
Malibu 2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
16
17
18
Page 6 of 18 (864 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
SwimAid
Dist
Pace
Wave
251
715
Lutz STEINHAUS
Lutz STEINHAUS #715
Male 50-59
00:33:52.6
00:33:52.6
35
(166)
50-59
35
00:09:20.4
55-59
18
Male
166
00:43:00
1.98
17:06 min/km
Wave 2 Red
252
233
Zachary GORTON
Zachary GORTON #233
Male 18-29
00:33:52.9
00:33:52.9
24
(167)
18-29
24
00:10:20.1
18-24
9
Male
167
00:27:30
1.98
17:06 min/km
Wave 1 White
253
810
Colin YATES
Colin YATES #810
Male 60-69
00:33:55.3
00:33:55.3
17
(168)
60-69
17
00:10:55.0
60-64
13
Male
168
00:45:00
1.98
17:07 min/km
Wave 3 Blue
254
916
Jennifer COSGRAVE
Jennifer COSGRAVE #916
Female 18-29
00:33:55.8
00:33:55.8
25
(86)
18-29
25
00:05:46.3
25-29
14
Female
86
1.98
17:08 min/km
Wave 2 Red
255
292
Sarah HAMMOND
Sarah HAMMOND #292
Female 30-39
00:33:56.8
00:33:56.8
15
(87)
30-39
15
00:04:55.9
30-34
7
Female
87
00:37:00
1.98
17:08 min/km
Wave 2 Red
256
293
Sarah HITCHEN
Sarah HITCHEN #293
Female 30-39
00:33:56.9
00:33:56.9
16
(88)
30-39
16
00:04:56.0
30-34
8
Female
88
00:39:00
1.98
17:08 min/km
Wave 2 Red
257
781
Lesley HART
Lesley HART #781
Female 60-69
00:33:57.5
00:33:57.5
7
(89)
60-69
7
00:05:21.2
60-64
5
Female
89
00:39:00
1.98
17:09 min/km
Wave 2 Red
258
788
Robyn SCOTT
Robyn SCOTT #788
Female 60-69
00:33:58.2
00:33:58.2
8
(90)
60-69
8
00:05:21.9
60-64
6
Female
90
00:41:00
1.98
17:09 min/km
Wave 2 Red
259
686
David HOBBS
David HOBBS #686
Male 50-59
00:33:59.7
00:33:59.7
36
(169)
50-59
36
00:09:27.5
55-59
19
Male
169
00:35:00
1.98
17:10 min/km
Wave 1 White
260
697
Grant LEWIS
Grant LEWIS #697
Male 50-59
00:34:01.9
00:34:01.9
37
(170)
50-59
37
00:09:29.7
55-59
20
Male
170
00:39:00
1.98
17:11 min/km
Wave 2 Red
261
290
Samantha SCHILPEROORT
Samantha SCHILPEROORT #290
Female 30-39
00:34:04.5
00:34:04.5
17
(91)
30-39
17
00:05:03.6
30-34
9
Female
91
00:31:00
1.98
17:12 min/km
Wave 1 White
262
195
Eoghan MULQUEEN
Eoghan MULQUEEN #195
Male 18-29
00:34:05.4
00:34:05.4
25
(171)
18-29
25
00:10:32.6
25-29
16
Male
171
00:49:00
1.98
17:13 min/km
Wave 3 Blue
263
846
Ray STEFFANONI
Ray STEFFANONI #846
Male 60-69
00:34:06.2
00:34:06.2
18
(172)
60-69
18
00:11:05.9
60-64
14
Male
172
00:37:00
1.98
17:13 min/km
Wave 1 White
264
482
Andrew ENGELBRECHT
Andrew ENGELBRECHT #482
Male 40-49
00:34:09.2
00:34:09.2
45
(173)
40-49
45
00:09:33.1
45-49
26
Male
173
00:39:00
1.98
17:14 min/km
Wave 2 Red
265
728
Paul HOLMES A COURT
Paul HOLMES A COURT #728
Male 50-59
00:34:09.3
00:34:09.3
38
(174)
50-59
38
00:09:37.1
50-54
19
Male
174
00:33:00
1.98
17:15 min/km
Wave 1 White
266
746
Ted SCHRAUTH
Ted SCHRAUTH #746
Male 50-59
00:34:09.6
00:34:09.6
39
(175)
50-59
39
00:09:37.4
55-59
21
Male
175
00:31:00
1.98
17:15 min/km
Wave 1 White
267
682
Dave AITCHESON
Dave AITCHESON #682
Male 50-59
00:34:09.6
00:34:09.6
40
(176)
50-59
40
00:09:37.4
50-54
20
Male
176
00:41:00
1.98
17:15 min/km
Wave 2 Red
268
745
Stuart FOGARTY
Stuart FOGARTY #745
Male 50-59
00:34:11.0
00:34:11.0
41
(177)
50-59
41
00:09:38.8
50-54
21
Male
177
00:39:00
1.98
17:15 min/km
Wave 2 Red
269
742
Stephen BUSH
Stephen BUSH #742
Male 50-59
00:34:12.0
00:34:12.0
42
(178)
50-59
42
00:09:39.8
50-54
22
Male
178
00:35:00
1.98
17:16 min/km
Wave 1 White
270
652
Suzzanne LAIDLAW
Suzzanne LAIDLAW #652
Female 50-59
00:34:14.0
00:34:14.0
12
(92)
50-59
12
00:07:55.4
55-59
6
Female
92
00:37:00
1.98
17:17 min/km
Wave 1 White
271
727
Paul DAY
Paul DAY #727
Male 50-59
00:34:15.3
00:34:15.3
43
(179)
50-59
43
00:09:43.1
50-54
23
Male
179
00:41:00
1.98
17:18 min/km
Wave 2 Red
272
854
Stephen REDBOND
Stephen REDBOND #854
Male 60-69
00:34:16.6
00:34:16.6
19
(180)
60-69
19
00:11:16.3
65-69
5
Male
180
00:37:00
1.98
17:18 min/km
Wave 1 White
273
325
Ciarán CARNEY
Ciarán CARNEY #325
Male 30-39
00:34:17.8
00:34:17.8
38
(181)
30-39
38
00:10:04.7
30-34
26
Male
181
00:49:00
1.98
17:19 min/km
Wave 3 Blue
274
319
Brodie PRICE
Brodie PRICE #319
Male 30-39
00:34:24.1
00:34:24.1
39
(182)
30-39
39
00:10:11.0
35-39
13
Male
182
00:45:00
1.98
17:22 min/km
Wave 3 Blue
275
501
David WALDOCK
David WALDOCK #501
Male 40-49
00:34:24.1
00:34:24.1
46
(183)
40-49
46
00:09:48.0
45-49
27
Male
183
00:39:00
1.98
17:22 min/km
Wave 2 Red
276
849
Rob WALLWORK
Rob WALLWORK #849
Male 60-69
00:34:24.8
00:34:24.8
20
(184)
60-69
20
00:11:24.5
60-64
15
Male
184
00:35:00
1.98
17:22 min/km
Wave 1 White
277
532
Julian MANN
Julian MANN #532
Male 40-49
00:34:27.8
00:34:27.8
47
(185)
40-49
47
00:09:51.7
45-49
28
Male
185
00:41:00
1.98
17:24 min/km
Wave 2 Red
278
911
Trent WOODS
Trent WOODS #911
Male 50-59
00:34:28.4
00:34:28.4
44
(186)
50-59
44
00:09:56.2
50-54
24
Male
186
1.98
17:24 min/km
Wave 3 Blue
279
607
Jo EDMONDSTON
Jo EDMONDSTON #607
Female 50-59
00:34:28.8
00:34:28.8
13
(93)
50-59
13
00:08:10.2
55-59
7
Female
93
00:43:00
1.98
17:24 min/km
Wave 2 Red
280
702
Jarrod HOPKINS
Jarrod HOPKINS #702
Male 50-59
00:34:29.2
00:34:29.2
45
(187)
50-59
45
00:09:57.0
50-54
25
Male
187
00:39:00
1.98
17:25 min/km
Wave 2 Red
281
139
Lara HARRINGTON
Lara HARRINGTON #139
Female 18-29
00:34:30.8
00:34:30.8
26
(94)
18-29
26
00:06:21.3
18-24
12
Female
94
00:45:00
1.98
17:25 min/km
Wave 3 Blue
282
201
Jackson MURRIE
Jackson MURRIE #201
Male 18-29
00:34:30.8
00:34:30.8
26
(188)
18-29
26
00:10:58.0
18-24
10
Male
188
00:41:00
1.98
17:25 min/km
Wave 2 Red
283
821
Grayam SANDOVER
Grayam SANDOVER #821
Male 60-69
00:34:31.2
00:34:31.2
21
(189)
60-69
21
00:11:30.9
65-69
6
Male
189
00:41:00
1.98
17:26 min/km
Wave 2 Red
284
199
Harry WHEELER-CONNORS
Harry WHEELER-CONNORS #199
Male 18-29
00:34:31.8
00:34:31.8
27
(190)
18-29
27
00:10:59.0
18-24
11
Male
190
00:37:00
1.98
17:26 min/km
Wave 1 White
285
568
Shaun RUSSELL
Shaun RUSSELL #568
Male 40-49
00:34:33.8
00:34:33.8
48
(191)
40-49
48
00:09:57.7
40-44
20
Male
191
00:37:00
1.98
17:27 min/km
Wave 1 White
286
346
Jason NUGENT
Jason NUGENT #346
Male 30-39
00:34:33.8
00:34:33.8
40
(192)
30-39
40
00:10:20.7
30-34
27
Male
192
00:39:00
1.98
17:27 min/km
Wave 2 Red
287
197
Evan SEZENIAS
Evan SEZENIAS #197
Male 18-29
00:34:34.8
00:34:34.8
28
(193)
18-29
28
00:11:02.0
25-29
17
Male
193
00:37:00
1.98
17:27 min/km
Wave 1 White
288
551
Owen WATSON
Owen WATSON #551
Male 40-49
00:34:38.4
00:34:38.4
49
(194)
40-49
49
00:10:02.3
45-49
29
Male
194
00:39:00
1.98
17:29 min/km
Wave 2 Red
289
53
Gemma O'BRIEN
Gemma O'BRIEN #53
Female Under 18
00:34:40.1
00:34:40.1
13
(95)
Under 18
13
00:04:26.7
Under 18
13
Female
95
00:41:00
1.98
17:30 min/km
Wave 2 Red
290
306
Andrew MURRAY
Andrew MURRAY #306
Male 30-39
00:34:44.1
00:34:44.1
41
(195)
30-39
41
00:10:31.0
35-39
14
Male
195
00:35:00
1.98
17:32 min/km
Wave 1 White
291
159
Shayla JOHNSTON
Shayla JOHNSTON #159
Female 18-29
00:34:44.1
00:34:44.1
27
(96)
18-29
27
00:06:34.6
18-24
13
Female
96
00:45:00
1.98
17:32 min/km
Wave 3 Blue
292
414
Danielle DUFF
Danielle DUFF #414
Female 40-49
00:34:45.3
00:34:45.3
18
(97)
40-49
18
00:07:26.5
45-49
10
Female
97
00:39:00
1.98
17:33 min/km
Wave 2 Red
293
820
Gordon ROYLE
Gordon ROYLE #820
Male 60-69
00:34:45.3
00:34:45.3
22
(196)
60-69
22
00:11:45.0
60-64
16
Male
196
00:43:00
1.98
17:33 min/km
Wave 2 Red
294
406
Amity JAMES
Amity JAMES #406
Female 40-49
00:34:49.9
00:34:49.9
19
(98)
40-49
19
00:07:31.1
45-49
11
Female
98
00:39:00
1.98
17:35 min/km
Wave 2 Red
295
72
Aubrey MELLOR
Aubrey MELLOR #72
Male Under 18
00:34:50.2
00:34:50.2
10
(197)
Under 18
10
00:07:03.1
Under 18
10
Male
197
00:39:00
1.98
17:35 min/km
Wave 2 Red
296
486
Brendan RICCIARDO
Brendan RICCIARDO #486
Male 40-49
00:34:51.0
00:34:51.0
50
(198)
40-49
50
00:10:14.9
40-44
21
Male
198
00:39:00
1.98
17:36 min/km
Wave 2 Red
297
453
Natalie DE FELICE
Natalie DE FELICE #453
Female 40-49
00:34:52.1
00:34:52.1
20
(99)
40-49
20
00:07:33.3
45-49
12
Female
99
00:39:00
1.98
17:36 min/km
Wave 2 Red
298
672
Brett THORNETT
Brett THORNETT #672
Male 50-59
00:34:54.6
00:34:54.6
46
(199)
50-59
46
00:10:22.4
55-59
22
Male
199
00:43:00
1.98
17:37 min/km
Wave 2 Red
299
880
Peter GOFF
Peter GOFF #880
Male 70-79
00:34:58.0
00:34:58.0
2
(200)
70-79
2
00:05:22.6
75-79
2
Male
200
00:39:00
1.98
17:39 min/km
Wave 2 Red
300
825
John STAUDE
John STAUDE #825
Male 60-69
00:34:58.2
00:34:58.2
23
(201)
60-69
23
00:11:57.9
65-69
7
Male
201
00:39:00
1.98
17:39 min/km
Wave 2 Red
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
16
17
18
Page 6 of 18 (864 items)
© 2023