Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
23
24
25
Page 6 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
493
Jacob JARVIS
Jacob JARVIS #493
Male Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:26:34.11
13:17 min/km
953
97
508
506
Sahil MAWANI
Sahil MAWANI #506
Male Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:26:31.44
13:15 min/km
952
96
507
498
Eugene LEE
Eugene LEE #498
Male Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Male
Forrest
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:26:29.08
13:14 min/km
951
95
506
935
1177
Izabella TODD
Izabella TODD #1177
Female Y12
00:37:51.28
00:37:51.28
62
(443)
Y12
62
00:24:02.03
Female
443
Stirling
240
2
3
12:37 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:26:14.35
13:07 min/km
950
63
445
00:11:36.93
11:36 min/km
903
44
420
934
1171
Abby KIRK
Abby KIRK #1171
Female Y12
00:37:51.28
00:37:51.28
61
(442)
Y12
61
00:24:02.03
Female
442
Stirling
239
2
3
12:37 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:26:14.35
13:07 min/km
949
62
444
00:11:36.93
11:36 min/km
902
43
419
932
1162
Myra FITZPATRICK
Myra FITZPATRICK #1162
Female Y12
00:37:51.08
00:37:51.08
59
(440)
Y12
59
00:24:01.83
Female
440
Stirling
237
2
3
12:37 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:26:11.26
13:05 min/km
948
61
443
00:11:39.82
11:39 min/km
907
47
424
933
1168
Brianna HO
Brianna HO #1168
Female Y12
00:37:51.26
00:37:51.26
60
(441)
Y12
60
00:24:02.01
Female
441
Stirling
238
2
3
12:37 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:26:09.38
13:04 min/km
947
60
442
00:11:41.88
11:41 min/km
912
50
429
1167
Elysia GREENSHIELDS
Elysia GREENSHIELDS #1167
Female Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Female
Stirling
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
00:26:09.22
13:04 min/km
946
59
441
927
194
Olivia DAVIS
Olivia DAVIS #194
Female Y10
00:37:42.74
00:37:42.74
71
(435)
Y10
71
00:23:42.52
Female
435
Eyre
233
2
3
12:34 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:26:04.13
13:02 min/km
945
72
440
00:11:38.60
11:38 min/km
905
69
422
538
Lachlan ENGLISH
Lachlan ENGLISH #538
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:26:02.60
13:01 min/km
944
56
505
928
1072
Leonnie LY
Leonnie LY #1072
Female Y10
00:37:42.74
00:37:42.74
72
(436)
Y10
72
00:23:42.52
Female
436
Stirling
236
2
3
12:34 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:26:02.13
13:01 min/km
943
71
439
00:11:40.61
11:40 min/km
910
71
427
925
1169
Sophie HOWARD
Sophie HOWARD #1169
Female Y12
00:37:19.56
00:37:19.56
55
(433)
Y12
55
00:23:30.31
Female
433
Stirling
234
2
3
12:26 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:26:01.85
13:00 min/km
942
58
438
00:11:17.71
11:17 min/km
886
38
409
920
816
Jayda JONES
Jayda JONES #816
Female Y11
00:37:09.98
00:37:09.98
68
(428)
Y11
68
00:23:57.89
Female
428
King
230
2
3
12:23 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:59.38
12:59 min/km
941
73
437
00:11:10.60
11:10 min/km
882
65
406
926
1200
Vanessa PIONG
Vanessa PIONG #1200
Female Y12
00:37:19.78
00:37:19.78
56
(434)
Y12
56
00:23:30.53
Female
434
Stirling
235
2
3
12:26 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:58.37
12:59 min/km
940
57
436
00:11:21.40
11:21 min/km
891
40
413
929
272
Jordan JAMES
Jordan JAMES #272
Female Y12
00:37:46.79
00:37:46.79
57
(437)
Y12
57
00:23:57.54
Female
437
Eyre
234
2
3
12:35 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:57.98
12:58 min/km
939
56
435
00:11:48.81
11:48 min/km
917
54
434
924
264
Sarah CLARK
Sarah CLARK #264
Female Y12
00:37:18.55
00:37:18.55
54
(432)
Y12
54
00:23:29.30
Female
432
Eyre
232
2
3
12:26 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:57.76
12:58 min/km
938
55
434
00:11:20.78
11:20 min/km
889
39
412
931
240
Lilly CAGNEY
Lilly CAGNEY #240
Female Y11
00:37:47.19
00:37:47.19
72
(439)
Y11
72
00:24:35.10
Female
439
Eyre
236
2
3
12:35 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:57.36
12:58 min/km
937
72
433
00:11:49.83
11:49 min/km
918
72
435
1123
Balasuriyage Deborah PERERA
Balasuriyage Deborah PERERA #1123
Female Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:56.75
12:58 min/km
936
71
432
922
249
Jorja ELSBURY
Jorja ELSBURY #249
Female Y11
00:37:10.80
00:37:10.80
70
(430)
Y11
70
00:23:58.71
Female
430
Eyre
231
2
3
12:23 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:55.57
12:57 min/km
935
70
431
00:11:15.23
11:15 min/km
884
66
408
529
Daniel PARKER
Daniel PARKER #529
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:25:54.44
12:57 min/km
934
55
504
930
259
Kaylee BARLOW
Kaylee BARLOW #259
Female Y12
00:37:46.99
00:37:46.99
58
(438)
Y12
58
00:23:57.74
Female
438
Eyre
235
2
3
12:35 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:53.62
12:56 min/km
933
54
430
00:11:53.37
11:53 min/km
921
56
437
1153
Tharu WIJESINGHE
Tharu WIJESINGHE #1153
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:25:52.77
12:56 min/km
932
54
503
921
1127
Katerina SMITH
Katerina SMITH #1127
Female Y11
00:37:10.37
00:37:10.37
69
(429)
Y11
69
00:23:58.28
Female
429
Stirling
233
2
3
12:23 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:52.06
12:56 min/km
931
69
429
00:11:18.31
11:18 min/km
887
67
410
1197
Samuel LEWIS
Samuel LEWIS #1197
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:25:51.11
12:55 min/km
930
42
502
919
821
Caelainn O'CONNOR
Caelainn O'CONNOR #821
Female Y11
00:37:08.97
00:37:08.97
67
(427)
Y11
67
00:23:56.87
Female
427
King
229
2
3
12:22 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:50.44
12:55 min/km
929
68
428
00:11:18.53
11:18 min/km
888
68
411
229
Finn CRAIGIE
Finn CRAIGIE #229
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:25:48.86
12:54 min/km
928
53
501
871
Reagan TREGONING
Reagan TREGONING #871
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
King
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:25:48.24
12:54 min/km
927
41
500
872
George UHE
George UHE #872
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
King
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:25:47.21
12:53 min/km
926
40
499
1136
Angus HIGGIE
Angus HIGGIE #1136
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:25:46.99
12:53 min/km
925
52
498
923
823
Sierra RALPH
Sierra RALPH #823
Female Y11
00:37:11.00
00:37:11.00
71
(431)
Y11
71
00:23:58.91
Female
431
King
231
2
3
12:23 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:46.99
12:53 min/km
924
67
427
00:11:24.00
11:24 min/km
894
70
416
253
Ashley MOLES
Ashley MOLES #253
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:25:46.35
12:53 min/km
923
51
497
216
Oluwatamilore AFUAPE
Oluwatamilore AFUAPE #216
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:25:43.86
12:51 min/km
922
50
496
819
Andrew MURRAY
Andrew MURRAY #819
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
King
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:25:42.75
12:51 min/km
921
49
495
296
Jai JONES
Jai JONES #296
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:25:42.53
12:51 min/km
920
39
494
540
Zak GRBELJA
Zak GRBELJA #540
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:25:41.52
12:50 min/km
919
48
493
220
Zach ARNOLD
Zach ARNOLD #220
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:25:39.05
12:49 min/km
918
47
492
539
Khalil GHANNOUM
Khalil GHANNOUM #539
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Forrest
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:25:36.34
12:48 min/km
917
46
491
1183
Brandon GEORGE
Brandon GEORGE #1183
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:25:34.58
12:47 min/km
916
38
490
910
865
Leziel SAN JUAN
Leziel SAN JUAN #865
Female Y12
00:36:00.33
00:36:00.33
48
(418)
Y12
48
00:22:11.08
Female
418
King
153
5
3
12:00 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:27.35
12:43 min/km
915
53
426
00:10:32.98
10:32 min/km
832
27
369
917
256
Samantha ADO
Samantha ADO #256
Female Y12
00:36:58.11
00:36:58.11
52
(425)
Y12
52
00:23:08.86
Female
425
Eyre
229
2
3
12:19 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:27.35
12:43 min/km
914
52
425
00:11:30.76
11:30 min/km
898
42
418
914
1201
Chloe VON KASCHKE
Chloe VON KASCHKE #1201
Female Y12
00:36:48.48
00:36:48.48
51
(422)
Y12
51
00:22:59.23
Female
422
Stirling
232
2
3
12:16 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:25.63
12:42 min/km
913
51
424
00:11:22.84
11:22 min/km
893
41
415
913
570
Ava OVERSBY
Ava OVERSBY #570
Female Y12
00:36:00.53
00:36:00.53
50
(421)
Y12
50
00:22:11.28
Female
421
Forrest
138
5
3
12:00 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:24.91
12:42 min/km
912
50
423
00:10:35.61
10:35 min/km
836
28
371
909
1173
Dylan O'SHEA
Dylan O'SHEA #1173
Female Y12
00:35:59.87
00:35:59.87
47
(417)
Y12
47
00:22:10.62
Female
417
Stirling
139
5
3
11:59 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:23.08
12:41 min/km
911
49
422
00:10:36.79
10:36 min/km
838
29
373
911
571
Lily OVERSBY
Lily OVERSBY #571
Female Y12
00:36:00.33
00:36:00.33
49
(419)
Y12
49
00:22:11.08
Female
419
Forrest
137
5
3
12:00 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:17.59
12:38 min/km
910
48
421
00:10:42.74
10:42 min/km
844
32
378
918
292
Ruby CORREIA
Ruby CORREIA #292
Female Y12
00:36:58.36
00:36:58.36
53
(426)
Y12
53
00:23:09.11
Female
426
Eyre
230
2
3
12:19 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:16.98
12:38 min/km
909
47
420
00:11:41.37
11:41 min/km
911
49
428
915
210
Siyu LIN
Siyu LIN #210
Female Y10
00:36:56.61
00:36:56.61
69
(423)
Y10
69
00:22:56.39
Female
423
Eyre
228
2
3
12:18 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:16.77
12:38 min/km
908
70
419
00:11:39.83
11:39 min/km
908
70
425
908
531
Lily PETTET
Lily PETTET #531
Female Y11
00:35:59.49
00:35:59.49
65
(416)
Y11
65
00:22:47.40
Female
416
Forrest
224
2
3
11:59 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:14.32
12:37 min/km
907
66
418
00:10:45.17
10:45 min/km
847
53
381
912
537
Anqi DUAN
Anqi DUAN #537
Female Y11
00:36:00.53
00:36:00.53
66
(420)
Y11
66
00:22:48.43
Female
420
Forrest
225
2
3
12:00 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:14.12
12:37 min/km
906
65
417
00:10:46.40
10:46 min/km
849
54
383
916
812
Ziyan ZHUANG
Ziyan ZHUANG #812
Female Y10
00:36:56.78
00:36:56.78
70
(424)
Y10
70
00:22:56.56
Female
424
King
228
2
3
12:18 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:12.68
12:36 min/km
905
69
416
00:11:44.09
11:44 min/km
914
72
431
907
841
Bella OTERI
Bella OTERI #841
Female Y11
00:35:59.29
00:35:59.29
64
(415)
Y11
64
00:22:47.20
Female
415
King
227
2
3
11:59 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:06.38
12:33 min/km
904
64
415
00:10:52.91
10:52 min/km
860
57
393
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
23
24
25
Page 6 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023