LGM Industries Bunbury City Classic Triathlon
17 Oct 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (396 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
TAmbr
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 20km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
240
43
Brooke BISHOP
Brooke BISHOP #43
Female 20-24
02:56:53.80
02:56:53.80
2
(83)
20-24
2
00:33:14.25
Female
83
Bunbury Triathlon Club
9
Yes
51.7
3:25 min/km
00:33:33.55
22:22 min/km
230
2
85
00:01:55.08
106
1
30
00:41:31.94
29.5 km/h
251
2
90
01:25:08.73
28.2 km/h
251
2
90
00:01:40.07
150
2
53
00:26:34.12
5:18 min/km
209
2
67
00:54:36.36
5:27 min/km
218
2
71
249
146
Catherine HARDING
Catherine HARDING #146
Female 60-64
03:04:38.07
03:04:38.07
5
(88)
60-64
5
00:30:42.46
Female
88
Bunbury Triathlon Club
11
Yes
51.7
3:34 min/km
00:36:54.98
24:36 min/km
249
5
92
00:02:46.56
192
4
68
00:40:43.82
29.9 km/h
247
5
89
01:25:12.03
28.2 km/h
252
5
91
00:01:58.97
199
4
71
00:28:21.35
5:40 min/km
229
5
77
00:57:45.51
5:46 min/km
233
5
79
225
17
Dennis DEVEREAUX
Dennis DEVEREAUX #17
Male Paratriathlete
02:49:45.81
02:49:45.81
1
(146)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
146
Bunbury Triathlon Club
14
Yes
51.7
3:17 min/km
00:30:30.31
20:20 min/km
186
1
124
00:02:48.28
196
1
124
00:42:10.03
28.6 km/h
254
1
160
01:26:31.56
27.7 km/h
253
1
159
00:00:42.24
1
1
1
00:25:39.15
5:07 min/km
193
1
133
00:49:13.40
4:55 min/km
169
1
121
253
317
Amanda SMITH
Amanda SMITH #317
Female 50-54
03:12:32.62
03:12:32.62
7
(90)
50-54
7
00:45:30.83
Female
90
No
51.7
3:43 min/km
00:30:30.69
20:20 min/km
187
5
61
00:04:26.47
255
7
93
00:43:27.41
28.2 km/h
255
7
92
01:27:14.74
27.5 km/h
254
7
92
00:02:56.52
248
7
90
00:34:17.22
6:51 min/km
256
7
92
01:07:24.19
6:44 min/km
257
7
93
247
130
Mark GERLACH
Mark GERLACH #130
Male 50-54
03:02:19.60
03:02:19.60
16
(158)
50-54
16
00:59:12.04
Male
158
No
51.7
3:31 min/km
00:32:37.76
21:45 min/km
220
16
140
00:02:46.73
194
12
123
00:42:37.82
28.7 km/h
253
17
159
01:27:49.71
27.3 km/h
255
17
160
00:02:22.90
225
13
139
00:28:05.90
5:37 min/km
226
14
149
00:56:42.48
5:40 min/km
228
14
149
258
120
Kelly-Lynn FLEMING
Kelly-Lynn FLEMING #120
Female 55-59
03:19:15.68
03:19:15.68
11
(94)
55-59
11
00:58:39.13
Female
94
Team XTR
6
Yes
51.7
3:51 min/km
00:37:07.59
24:45 min/km
251
11
93
00:06:14.85
261
11
97
00:44:00.13
28.0 km/h
256
11
93
01:28:54.72
27.0 km/h
256
11
93
00:02:42.28
240
11
88
00:32:14.31
6:26 min/km
253
11
89
01:04:16.22
6:25 min/km
252
10
88
256
318
Jonny SMITH
Jonny SMITH #318
Male 30-34
03:17:29.77
03:17:29.77
22
(161)
30-34
22
01:21:10.28
Male
161
No
51.7
3:49 min/km
00:37:22.01
24:54 min/km
252
22
156
00:03:58.56
247
22
154
00:44:35.14
27.5 km/h
257
22
161
01:31:01.50
26.4 km/h
257
22
161
00:01:59.85
200
20
126
00:31:36.31
6:19 min/km
251
22
161
01:03:07.84
6:18 min/km
250
22
161
255
92
Michelle CUNNINGHAM
Michelle CUNNINGHAM #92
Female 35-39
03:15:17.80
03:15:17.80
12
(92)
35-39
12
00:59:43.74
Female
92
No
51.7
3:46 min/km
00:32:43.89
21:49 min/km
223
12
79
00:04:19.47
252
13
92
00:46:19.00
26.4 km/h
259
14
95
01:35:00.38
25.3 km/h
258
13
94
00:03:41.96
257
13
95
00:30:47.29
6:09 min/km
246
11
84
00:59:32.09
5:57 min/km
239
11
81
260
264
Jenny OWEN
Jenny OWEN #264
Female 65-69
03:44:48.66
03:44:48.66
1
(96)
65-69
1
Female
96
Yes
51.7
4:20 min/km
00:32:54.13
21:56 min/km
226
1
82
00:06:02.95
260
1
96
00:46:54.28
26.3 km/h
260
1
96
01:35:01.04
25.3 km/h
259
1
95
00:02:37.13
235
1
86
00:44:17.64
8:51 min/km
261
1
97
01:28:13.39
8:49 min/km
261
1
97
261
100
Melissa DEVEREUX
Melissa DEVEREUX #100
Female 35-39
03:53:11.22
03:53:11.22
14
(97)
35-39
14
01:37:37.15
Female
97
No
51.7
4:30 min/km
00:48:00.75
32:00 min/km
260
14
97
00:05:30.10
258
14
94
00:46:28.51
26.5 km/h
258
13
94
01:36:16.82
24.9 km/h
260
14
96
00:02:45.05
242
11
89
00:40:38.92
8:07 min/km
260
14
96
01:20:38.48
8:03 min/km
260
14
96
259
305
Natsuno SASAKI
Natsuno SASAKI #305
Female 40-44
03:36:35.06
03:36:35.06
15
(95)
40-44
15
01:13:14.40
Female
95
No
51.7
4:11 min/km
00:30:00.79
20:00 min/km
176
8
55
00:02:37.97
180
11
65
00:49:47.60
24.5 km/h
261
15
97
01:46:45.91
22.5 km/h
261
15
97
00:01:50.99
180
11
63
00:36:20.75
7:16 min/km
259
15
95
01:15:19.39
7:31 min/km
259
15
95
30
Jovan BACOVIC
Jovan BACOVIC #30
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
No Renew
51.7
304
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #304
Female 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
00:26:32.93
17:41 min/km
00:01:29.12
307
Tracey SCHMIDT
Tracey SCHMIDT #307
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
301
Pablo RODRIGUEZ
Pablo RODRIGUEZ #301
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
EFS Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
321
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #321
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
322
Olivia SMITH
Olivia SMITH #322
Female 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Female
Exceed Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
00:20:45.37
13:50 min/km
00:01:10.03
00:33:20.17
37.0 km/h
01:06:51.77
35.9 km/h
00:01:07.19
328
Lauryn STANLAKE
Lauryn STANLAKE #328
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
329
Chris STEELE
Chris STEELE #329
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Team XTR
Yes
51.7
333
Ben STONE
Ben STONE #333
Male 25-29
DSQ
DSQ
25-29
Male
Oceanic Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
00:22:39.32
15:06 min/km
00:01:23.15
00:31:07.24
39.5 km/h
01:02:25.13
38.4 km/h
00:01:16.74
00:17:38.71
3:31 min/km
00:35:11.44
3:31 min/km
334
Leonne STRUMPHER
Leonne STRUMPHER #334
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
335
Jenny STUART-SMITH
Jenny STUART-SMITH #335
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
No
51.7
33
Beth BARNES
Beth BARNES #33
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Exceed Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
343
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #343
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Yes
51.7
344
Sarah THORPE
Sarah THORPE #344
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
345
Michael TINDALE
Michael TINDALE #345
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Male
No
51.7
346
Sandy TINDALE
Sandy TINDALE #346
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
347
Jordan TREVIS
Jordan TREVIS #347
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Team XTR
No Renew
51.7
350
Francois VAN DER HEIJDEN
Francois VAN DER HEIJDEN #350
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
No
51.7
361
Thomas WERNBERG
Thomas WERNBERG #361
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
No
51.7
354
Cassie WARD
Cassie WARD #354
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
No
51.7
35
John BARTLEM
John BARTLEM #35
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
359
Simone WATERS
Simone WATERS #359
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
No
51.7
265
Ben PALASIN
Ben PALASIN #265
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
No
51.7
266
Justin PALMER
Justin PALMER #266
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
267
Wayne PANTHER
Wayne PANTHER #267
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
No
51.7
268
Ray PASSMORE
Ray PASSMORE #268
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Male
Busselton Triathlon Club
No Renew
51.7
271
Raejean PEARCE
Raejean PEARCE #271
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
No
51.7
272
Tim PEARCE
Tim PEARCE #272
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
No
51.7
273
Daniel PERRY
Daniel PERRY #273
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
No
51.7
275
Michael PLOZZA
Michael PLOZZA #275
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
291
Geoff REISER
Geoff REISER #291
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Yes
51.7
293
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #293
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
294
Jake RICHARDS
Jake RICHARDS #294
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
No
51.7
00:50:39.47
33:46 min/km
00:04:57.93
00:51:25.31
24.0 km/h
01:40:17.76
23.9 km/h
00:03:31.32
00:48:40.24
9:44 min/km
00:49:38.79
4:57 min/km
289
David REES
David REES #289
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
281
Michael PROSSER
Michael PROSSER #281
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
No
51.7
00:34:06.82
22:44 min/km
00:03:24.52
00:39:27.97
30.9 km/h
01:21:15.30
29.5 km/h
00:01:43.71
279
Jeni PREEN
Jeni PREEN #279
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
239
Cara MINNEY-SMITH
Cara MINNEY-SMITH #239
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
226
Belinda MCKAY
Belinda MCKAY #226
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Yes
51.7
228
Mitch MCKENZIE
Mitch MCKENZIE #228
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
No
51.7
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (396 items)
© 2023