ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
All genders
Male
All categories
U/13
U/14
U/15
U/16
U/19
All teams
ALKIMOS
ALL SAINTS'
ARANMORE
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
CAREY BAPTIST
CARMEL
CBC FREMANTLE
CHISHOLM
CLONTARF
CORPUS CHRISTI
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
DALE CHRISTIAN
EDMUND RICE
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN
FOUNDATION
FREDERICK IRWIN
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
GERALDTON GRAMMAR
GRACE CHRISTIAN
HOLY CROSS
IMMACULATE HEART
IRENE MCCORMACK
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
JOHN WOLLASTON
JOHN XXIII
KENNEDY BAPTIST
KINGSWAY
KOLBE
LA SALLE
LAKE JOONDALUP
LIVING WATERS
LUMEN CHRISTI
MANDURAH BAPTIST
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
MATER DEI
MAZENOD
MERCY
MOTHER TERESA
MUNDARING
NAGLE
NEWMAN
PETER CARNLEY
PETER MOYES
PRENDIVILLE
QUINNS BAPTIST
REHOBOTH
SACRED HEART
SERVITE
SETON
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
ST ANDREW'S
ST GEORGE'S
ST JAMES'
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
ST MARK'S
ST MARY
ST MARY MACKILLOP
ST NORBERT
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
STRATHALBYN
SWAN CHRISTIAN
SWAN VALLEY
THE KING'S COLLEGE
THORNLIE
TRANBY
URSULA FRAYNE
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
40
41
42
Page 6 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
251
4212
Andrew SOLOMON
Andrew SOLOMON #4212
Male U/16
00:15:33.96
00:15:33.96
80
(251)
U/16
80
00:02:17.52
Male
251
THORNLIE
3
3:53 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:18.76
4:16 min/km
275
93
00:04:15.19
3:09 min/km
209
63
252
2640
Izac RONAN
Izac RONAN #2640
Male U/16
00:15:34.86
00:15:34.86
81
(252)
U/16
81
00:02:18.43
Male
252
NAGLE
4
3:53 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:09.38
4:12 min/km
215
71
00:04:25.48
3:16 min/km
406
105
253
3022
Thomas HINDLE
Thomas HINDLE #3022
Male U/16
00:15:34.95
00:15:34.95
82
(253)
U/16
82
00:02:18.52
Male
253
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:13.48
4:14 min/km
244
84
00:04:21.47
3:13 min/km
324
92
254
2670
Aiden SOMERS
Aiden SOMERS #2670
Male U/13
00:15:35.22
00:15:35.22
11
(254)
U/13
11
00:00:56.36
Male
254
NEWMAN
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:22.33
4:17 min/km
291
14
00:04:12.89
3:07 min/km
175
5
255
2588
Ethan CROOT
Ethan CROOT #2588
Male U/19
00:15:35.47
00:15:35.47
92
(255)
U/19
92
00:03:16.01
Male
255
MUNDARING
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:15.18
4:14 min/km
254
92
00:04:20.28
3:12 min/km
305
95
256
445
Jack EASTAUGH
Jack EASTAUGH #445
Male U/15
00:15:35.68
00:15:35.68
44
(256)
U/15
44
00:01:40.15
Male
256
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:09.88
4:12 min/km
219
37
00:04:25.80
3:16 min/km
415
88
257
3021
Michael LABUSCHAGNE
Michael LABUSCHAGNE #3021
Male U/16
00:15:35.96
00:15:35.96
83
(257)
U/16
83
00:02:19.52
Male
257
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
3:53 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:13.11
4:14 min/km
241
83
00:04:22.84
3:14 min/km
349
97
258
161
Galana EBA
Galana EBA #161
Male U/19
00:15:36.06
00:15:36.06
93
(258)
U/19
93
00:03:16.60
Male
258
ARANMORE
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:00.56
4:09 min/km
171
69
00:04:35.49
3:24 min/km
626
165
259
522
Luca RANIERI
Luca RANIERI #522
Male U/16
00:15:36.08
00:15:36.08
84
(259)
U/16
84
00:02:19.64
Male
259
CHISHOLM
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:10.13
4:12 min/km
220
73
00:04:25.94
3:16 min/km
417
110
260
260
Johann SCHOLTZ
Johann SCHOLTZ #260
Male U/15
00:15:36.09
00:15:36.09
45
(260)
U/15
45
00:01:40.56
Male
260
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:05.48
4:11 min/km
199
33
00:04:30.61
3:20 min/km
521
114
261
600
Taj FORREST
Taj FORREST #600
Male U/14
00:15:36.46
00:15:36.46
28
(261)
U/14
28
00:01:47.12
Male
261
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:21.68
4:17 min/km
289
31
00:04:14.78
3:08 min/km
202
23
262
2699
Andrew SUTHERLAND
Andrew SUTHERLAND #2699
Male U/15
00:15:36.62
00:15:36.62
46
(262)
U/15
46
00:01:41.09
Male
262
NEWMAN
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:16.83
4:15 min/km
263
47
00:04:19.78
3:12 min/km
293
63
263
1509
Dylan PAULL
Dylan PAULL #1509
Male U/19
00:15:36.68
00:15:36.68
94
(263)
U/19
94
00:03:17.22
Male
263
JOHN XXIII
5
3:54 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:09.71
4:12 min/km
218
85
00:04:26.97
3:17 min/km
445
129
264
1097
Jordan MCINTOSH
Jordan MCINTOSH #1097
Male U/16
00:15:36.88
00:15:36.88
85
(264)
U/16
85
00:02:20.44
Male
264
GRACE CHRISTIAN
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:18.13
4:15 min/km
270
91
00:04:18.75
3:11 min/km
276
79
265
1879
Luke THOMPSON
Luke THOMPSON #1879
Male U/13
00:15:37.25
00:15:37.25
12
(265)
U/13
12
00:00:58.39
Male
265
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:54 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:21.33
4:17 min/km
288
13
00:04:15.92
3:09 min/km
227
10
266
4228
Ryan CASTELLO
Ryan CASTELLO #4228
Male U/19
00:15:37.49
00:15:37.49
95
(266)
U/19
95
00:03:18.04
Male
266
THORNLIE
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:14.16
4:14 min/km
248
91
00:04:23.33
3:15 min/km
362
103
267
3135
Jack GRANT
Jack GRANT #3135
Male U/15
00:15:37.91
00:15:37.91
47
(267)
U/15
47
00:01:42.38
Male
267
SACRED HEART
5
3:54 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:16.22
4:15 min/km
260
45
00:04:21.68
3:13 min/km
328
72
268
1392
Riley TUCKER
Riley TUCKER #1392
Male U/16
00:15:38.08
00:15:38.08
86
(268)
U/16
86
00:02:21.65
Male
268
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:19.98
4:16 min/km
282
95
00:04:18.10
3:11 min/km
265
76
269
288
Franco VAN ZYL
Franco VAN ZYL #288
Male U/19
00:15:38.29
00:15:38.29
96
(269)
U/19
96
00:03:18.83
Male
269
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
3:54 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:04.83
4:10 min/km
193
79
00:04:33.46
3:22 min/km
587
159
270
602
Keatyn LIM
Keatyn LIM #602
Male U/15
00:15:38.51
00:15:38.51
48
(270)
U/15
48
00:01:42.99
Male
270
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:54 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:12.78
4:13 min/km
237
40
00:04:25.73
3:16 min/km
411
87
271
4005
Ben RYAN
Ben RYAN #4005
Male U/19
00:15:40.05
00:15:40.05
97
(271)
U/19
97
00:03:20.59
Male
271
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
6
3:55 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:20.86
4:16 min/km
285
99
00:04:19.19
3:11 min/km
283
87
272
2867
Kayden VEARING
Kayden VEARING #2867
Male U/15
00:15:40.14
00:15:40.14
49
(272)
U/15
49
00:01:44.61
Male
272
PETER MOYES
3
3:55 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:01.01
4:09 min/km
175
27
00:04:39.12
3:26 min/km
722
158
273
3736
Kelly HARDING
Kelly HARDING #3736
Male U/16
00:15:40.14
00:15:40.14
87
(273)
U/16
87
00:02:23.70
Male
273
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:34.38
4:22 min/km
367
114
00:04:05.76
3:02 min/km
92
30
274
3228
Manav VOHRA
Manav VOHRA #3228
Male U/14
00:15:40.26
00:15:40.26
29
(274)
U/14
29
00:01:50.91
Male
274
SERVITE
3
3:55 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:30.53
4:20 min/km
341
38
00:04:09.72
3:04 min/km
136
13
275
3811
Vladimir LAVI
Vladimir LAVI #3811
Male U/14
00:15:41.05
00:15:41.05
30
(275)
U/14
30
00:01:51.71
Male
275
ST NORBERT
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:17.33
4:15 min/km
266
25
00:04:23.72
3:15 min/km
369
56
276
1571
Jack BLAIKIE
Jack BLAIKIE #1571
Male U/14
00:15:41.57
00:15:41.57
31
(276)
U/14
31
00:01:52.23
Male
276
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:19.58
4:16 min/km
279
29
00:04:21.99
3:14 min/km
333
48
277
3316
James FIANNACA
James FIANNACA #3316
Male U/16
00:15:41.70
00:15:41.70
88
(277)
U/16
88
00:02:25.26
Male
277
SETON
2
3:55 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:11.63
4:13 min/km
226
76
00:04:30.07
3:20 min/km
506
128
278
2676
Nicholas WORLEY
Nicholas WORLEY #2676
Male U/14
00:15:41.86
00:15:41.86
32
(278)
U/14
32
00:01:52.51
Male
278
NEWMAN
2
3:55 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:27.48
4:19 min/km
322
37
00:04:14.37
3:08 min/km
193
20
279
3256
Ky FRANCESCHINI
Ky FRANCESCHINI #3256
Male U/19
00:15:42.04
00:15:42.04
98
(279)
U/19
98
00:03:22.58
Male
279
SERVITE
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:15.99
4:15 min/km
258
94
00:04:26.04
3:17 min/km
420
124
280
812
Jack POOLE
Jack POOLE #812
Male U/16
00:15:42.70
00:15:42.70
89
(280)
U/16
89
00:02:26.26
Male
280
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
2
3:55 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:12.47
4:13 min/km
234
78
00:04:30.22
3:20 min/km
513
131
281
279
James TUNSTILL
James TUNSTILL #279
Male U/16
00:15:42.95
00:15:42.95
90
(281)
U/16
90
00:02:26.52
Male
281
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:24.63
4:18 min/km
303
101
00:04:18.32
3:11 min/km
269
78
282
2847
Finley OAKES
Finley OAKES #2847
Male U/14
00:15:43.07
00:15:43.07
33
(282)
U/14
33
00:01:53.73
Male
282
PETER MOYES
3
3:55 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:20.43
4:16 min/km
284
30
00:04:22.64
3:14 min/km
344
52
283
2767
Anotida CHIYANGWA
Anotida CHIYANGWA #2767
Male U/13
00:15:43.29
00:15:43.29
13
(283)
U/13
13
00:01:04.42
Male
283
PETER CARNLEY
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:19.54
4:16 min/km
278
12
00:04:23.75
3:15 min/km
371
25
284
523
Michael DE FILIPPIS
Michael DE FILIPPIS #523
Male U/16
00:15:43.76
00:15:43.76
91
(284)
U/16
91
00:02:27.32
Male
284
CHISHOLM
3
3:55 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:17.13
4:15 min/km
264
89
00:04:26.63
3:17 min/km
436
115
285
951
Tasnim MUSHRAFI
Tasnim MUSHRAFI #951
Male U/14
00:15:44.30
00:15:44.30
34
(285)
U/14
34
00:01:54.96
Male
285
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:24.44
4:18 min/km
300
33
00:04:19.86
3:12 min/km
295
43
286
4007
Olliver DIJKSTRA
Olliver DIJKSTRA #4007
Male U/19
00:15:45.00
00:15:45.00
99
(286)
U/19
99
00:03:25.55
Male
286
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
7
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:12.14
4:13 min/km
232
88
00:04:32.86
3:22 min/km
576
157
287
2191
Charlie ANDREWS
Charlie ANDREWS #2191
Male U/13
00:15:45.17
00:15:45.17
14
(287)
U/13
14
00:01:06.30
Male
287
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:25.01
4:18 min/km
305
16
00:04:20.15
3:12 min/km
302
16
288
447
Tristan JENSEN
Tristan JENSEN #447
Male U/15
00:15:45.21
00:15:45.21
50
(288)
U/15
50
00:01:49.68
Male
288
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:26.99
4:19 min/km
319
53
00:04:18.22
3:11 min/km
268
58
289
4139
Harshavardhan SONMALE
Harshavardhan SONMALE #4139
Male U/16
00:15:45.39
00:15:45.39
92
(289)
U/16
92
00:02:28.96
Male
289
SWAN VALLEY
4
3:56 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:28.32
4:19 min/km
325
106
00:04:17.07
3:10 min/km
248
74
290
2833
Harrison MEERTEN
Harrison MEERTEN #2833
Male U/13
00:15:45.54
00:15:45.54
15
(290)
U/13
15
00:01:06.67
Male
290
PETER MOYES
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:18.76
4:16 min/km
274
11
00:04:26.78
3:17 min/km
441
34
291
2324
Tyrell MANNING
Tyrell MANNING #2324
Male U/19
00:15:45.79
00:15:45.79
100
(291)
U/19
100
00:03:26.33
Male
291
MATER DEI
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:32.01
4:21 min/km
353
118
00:04:13.77
3:07 min/km
184
72
292
1487
Kyle YEO
Kyle YEO #1487
Male U/16
00:15:45.80
00:15:45.80
93
(292)
U/16
93
00:02:29.36
Male
292
JOHN XXIII
5
3:56 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:23.13
4:17 min/km
292
97
00:04:22.67
3:14 min/km
346
95
293
2448
Obin NZOYIHERA
Obin NZOYIHERA #2448
Male U/14
00:15:46.32
00:15:46.32
35
(293)
U/14
35
00:01:56.98
Male
293
MERCY
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:24.93
4:18 min/km
304
34
00:04:21.39
3:13 min/km
323
46
294
3533
Charlie BECK
Charlie BECK #3533
Male U/19
00:15:46.54
00:15:46.54
101
(294)
U/19
101
00:03:27.08
Male
294
ST GEORGE'S
1
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:31.41
4:20 min/km
346
116
00:04:15.13
3:08 min/km
207
75
295
2682
Alexander MCHENRY
Alexander MCHENRY #2682
Male U/14
00:15:46.77
00:15:46.77
36
(295)
U/14
36
00:01:57.43
Male
295
NEWMAN
3
3:56 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:36.42
4:22 min/km
377
48
00:04:10.35
3:05 min/km
147
14
296
2628
Joshua CARTER
Joshua CARTER #2628
Male U/15
00:15:46.82
00:15:46.82
51
(296)
U/15
51
00:01:51.29
Male
296
NAGLE
4
3:56 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:24.55
4:18 min/km
302
51
00:04:22.27
3:14 min/km
339
76
297
2236
Lachlan HODGE
Lachlan HODGE #2236
Male U/16
00:15:47.01
00:15:47.01
94
(297)
U/16
94
00:02:30.57
Male
297
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:27.09
4:19 min/km
320
103
00:04:19.91
3:12 min/km
299
85
298
533
Declan BECKETT
Declan BECKETT #533
Male U/19
00:15:47.29
00:15:47.29
102
(298)
U/19
102
00:03:27.83
Male
298
CHISHOLM
7
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:17.61
4:15 min/km
268
96
00:04:29.68
3:19 min/km
489
139
299
2327
Aaron GIGNEY
Aaron GIGNEY #2327
Male U/19
00:15:47.43
00:15:47.43
103
(299)
U/19
103
00:03:27.97
Male
299
MATER DEI
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:40.54
4:24 min/km
406
130
00:04:06.89
3:02 min/km
104
43
300
1661
Carl JANKOWITZ
Carl JANKOWITZ #1661
Male U/16
00:15:47.63
00:15:47.63
95
(300)
U/16
95
00:02:31.19
Male
300
KINGSWAY
3
3:56 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:57.23
4:08 min/km
161
51
00:04:50.40
3:35 min/km
956
210
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
40
41
42
Page 6 of 42 (2084 items)