Iona Presentation College Cross Country
6 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
17
18
19
Page 6 of 19 (904 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.35km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
425
257
Isabella BAILE
Isabella BAILE #257
Female Y11
00:21:57.34
00:21:57.34
60
(425)
Y11
60
00:08:40.30
Female
425
KILD
70
7:19 min/km
00:09:10.38
6:33 min/km
453
63
00:12:46.95
7:59 min/km
412
57
137
258
Amy BANNERMAN
Amy BANNERMAN #258
Female Y11
00:16:46.84
00:16:46.84
25
(137)
Y11
25
00:03:29.80
Female
137
KILD
21
5:35 min/km
00:06:50.66
4:53 min/km
147
26
00:09:56.17
6:12 min/km
140
22
424
259
Stephanie BOEHLKE
Stephanie BOEHLKE #259
Female Y11
00:21:55.42
00:21:55.42
59
(424)
Y11
59
00:08:38.38
Female
424
KILD
69
7:18 min/km
00:09:06.38
6:30 min/km
450
62
00:12:49.03
8:00 min/km
416
58
260
Mia BORINELLI
Mia BORINELLI #260
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
261
Kara BROADBRIDGE
Kara BROADBRIDGE #261
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
345
262
Chelsea DANIEL
Chelsea DANIEL #262
Female Y11
00:20:26.59
00:20:26.59
49
(345)
Y11
49
00:07:09.56
Female
345
KILD
54
6:48 min/km
00:08:34.10
6:07 min/km
371
57
00:11:52.49
7:25 min/km
316
44
547
263
Maia DONOVAN- ASHBOLT
Maia DONOVAN- ASHBOLT #263
Female Y11
00:24:01.73
00:24:01.73
72
(547)
Y11
72
00:10:44.69
Female
547
KILD
86
8:00 min/km
00:09:59.40
7:08 min/km
545
79
00:14:02.32
8:46 min/km
550
70
62
264
Evi GARRITANI
Evi GARRITANI #264
Female Y11
00:15:19.32
00:15:19.32
11
(62)
Y11
11
00:02:02.28
Female
62
KILD
10
5:06 min/km
00:06:15.85
4:28 min/km
68
11
00:09:03.47
5:39 min/km
65
10
24
265
Caitlin GOODALL
Caitlin GOODALL #265
Female Y11
00:14:00.45
00:14:00.45
4
(24)
Y11
4
00:00:43.41
Female
24
KILD
2
4:40 min/km
00:05:40.62
4:03 min/km
29
4
00:08:19.82
5:12 min/km
24
3
664
266
Latoya-Sharnae JONES
Latoya-Sharnae JONES #266
Female Y11
00:26:43.28
00:26:43.28
103
(664)
Y11
103
00:13:26.24
Female
664
KILD
108
8:54 min/km
00:11:54.54
8:30 min/km
686
104
00:14:48.74
9:15 min/km
612
93
354
267
Jenna LAMBORN
Jenna LAMBORN #267
Female Y11
00:20:39.55
00:20:39.55
52
(354)
Y11
52
00:07:22.52
Female
354
KILD
56
6:53 min/km
00:08:34.59
6:07 min/km
374
58
00:12:04.96
7:33 min/km
341
47
109
268
Isabella MANN
Isabella MANN #268
Female Y11
00:16:17.28
00:16:17.28
20
(109)
Y11
20
00:03:00.25
Female
109
KILD
16
5:25 min/km
00:06:50.82
4:53 min/km
148
27
00:09:26.46
5:54 min/km
93
13
231
269
Simone MONDI
Simone MONDI #269
Female Y11
00:18:36.43
00:18:36.43
35
(231)
Y11
35
00:05:19.40
Female
231
KILD
34
6:12 min/km
00:07:35.55
5:25 min/km
253
38
00:11:00.88
6:53 min/km
232
34
650
270
Eva MORRIS
Eva MORRIS #270
Female Y11
00:26:32.58
00:26:32.58
95
(650)
Y11
95
00:13:15.55
Female
650
KILD
106
8:50 min/km
00:11:37.69
8:18 min/km
671
96
00:14:54.88
9:19 min/km
622
101
294
271
Alexandra NELSON
Alexandra NELSON #271
Female Y11
00:19:36.84
00:19:36.84
39
(294)
Y11
39
00:06:19.81
Female
294
KILD
45
6:32 min/km
00:07:53.37
5:38 min/km
288
41
00:11:43.47
7:19 min/km
298
42
317
272
Jasmine NEWLAND
Jasmine NEWLAND #272
Female Y11
00:20:07.49
00:20:07.49
45
(317)
Y11
45
00:06:50.46
Female
317
KILD
51
6:42 min/km
00:07:06.09
5:04 min/km
183
32
00:13:01.40
8:08 min/km
438
62
306
273
Louise O'CALLAGHAN
Louise O'CALLAGHAN #273
Female Y11
00:19:55.05
00:19:55.05
43
(306)
Y11
43
00:06:38.01
Female
306
KILD
48
6:38 min/km
00:07:25.58
5:18 min/km
224
37
00:12:29.46
7:48 min/km
382
53
274
Caroline PEDLEY
Caroline PEDLEY #274
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
275
Isabella RADICI-NICOLLS
Isabella RADICI-NICOLLS #275
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
276
Phoebe RANKIN
Phoebe RANKIN #276
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
415
277
Sophia SCATA
Sophia SCATA #277
Female Y11
00:21:46.84
00:21:46.84
58
(415)
Y11
58
00:08:29.80
Female
415
KILD
66
7:15 min/km
00:09:05.57
6:29 min/km
449
61
00:12:41.26
7:55 min/km
404
55
145
278
Holly SIMPSON
Holly SIMPSON #278
Female Y11
00:16:55.82
00:16:55.82
27
(145)
Y11
27
00:03:38.79
Female
145
KILD
24
5:38 min/km
00:06:47.57
4:51 min/km
137
25
00:10:08.24
6:20 min/km
157
26
409
279
Jade SINIS
Jade SINIS #279
Female Y11
00:21:37.84
00:21:37.84
57
(409)
Y11
57
00:08:20.80
Female
409
KILD
64
7:12 min/km
00:09:13.88
6:35 min/km
464
64
00:12:23.96
7:44 min/km
374
51
634
280
Elyssa VONIC
Elyssa VONIC #280
Female Y11
00:26:08.33
00:26:08.33
93
(634)
Y11
93
00:12:51.30
Female
634
KILD
102
8:42 min/km
00:10:58.34
7:50 min/km
626
90
00:15:09.99
9:28 min/km
636
102
347
281
Jesse ANDREWS
Jesse ANDREWS #281
Female Y12
00:20:27.79
00:20:27.79
47
(347)
Y12
47
00:07:43.79
Female
347
KILD
55
6:49 min/km
00:08:23.57
5:59 min/km
354
43
00:12:04.22
7:32 min/km
340
48
308
282
Alicia BIAGIONI
Alicia BIAGIONI #282
Female Y12
00:19:59.31
00:19:59.31
38
(308)
Y12
38
00:07:15.31
Female
308
KILD
50
6:39 min/km
00:08:16.44
5:54 min/km
329
41
00:11:42.87
7:19 min/km
295
40
598
283
Halina BOEHLKE
Halina BOEHLKE #283
Female Y12
00:25:13.79
00:25:13.79
83
(598)
Y12
83
00:12:29.79
Female
598
KILD
97
8:24 min/km
00:11:21.21
8:06 min/km
656
88
00:13:52.58
8:40 min/km
524
76
284
Hannah BRADSHAW
Hannah BRADSHAW #284
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KILD
265
285
Sarsha CHISHOLM
Sarsha CHISHOLM #285
Female Y12
00:19:13.91
00:19:13.91
31
(265)
Y12
31
00:06:29.91
Female
265
KILD
39
6:24 min/km
00:07:43.02
5:30 min/km
278
32
00:11:30.89
7:11 min/km
277
38
687
286
Saskia DE BOER
Saskia DE BOER #286
Female Y12
00:27:49.54
00:27:49.54
96
(687)
Y12
96
00:15:05.54
Female
687
KILD
110
9:16 min/km
00:11:39.03
8:19 min/km
672
94
00:16:10.51
10:06 min/km
688
96
287
Daisy FLUGGE
Daisy FLUGGE #287
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KILD
615
288
Holly HARLOW
Holly HARLOW #288
Female Y12
00:25:44.04
00:25:44.04
85
(615)
Y12
85
00:13:00.04
Female
615
KILD
98
8:34 min/km
00:13:27.72
9:36 min/km
718
109
00:12:16.32
7:40 min/km
366
52
582
289
Kate JAMIESON
Kate JAMIESON #289
Female Y12
00:24:31.99
00:24:31.99
79
(582)
Y12
79
00:11:47.99
Female
582
KILD
93
8:10 min/km
00:10:42.60
7:39 min/km
610
78
00:13:49.38
8:38 min/km
516
73
451
290
Sophie LANGER
Sophie LANGER #290
Female Y12
00:22:36.45
00:22:36.45
58
(451)
Y12
58
00:09:52.45
Female
451
KILD
74
7:32 min/km
00:08:48.52
6:17 min/km
402
52
00:13:47.93
8:37 min/km
512
72
291
Triana LUCAS
Triana LUCAS #291
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KILD
573
292
Sascha MARTIN
Sascha MARTIN #292
Female Y12
00:24:23.41
00:24:23.41
76
(573)
Y12
76
00:11:39.41
Female
573
KILD
91
8:07 min/km
00:09:02.88
6:27 min/km
443
59
00:15:20.52
9:35 min/km
653
92
293
Jenna MASCARENHAS
Jenna MASCARENHAS #293
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KILD
420
294
Alexandra O'BRIEN
Alexandra O'BRIEN #294
Female Y12
00:21:53.90
00:21:53.90
55
(420)
Y12
55
00:09:09.90
Female
420
KILD
68
7:17 min/km
00:08:53.46
6:21 min/km
420
55
00:13:00.44
8:07 min/km
435
59
372
295
Cara O'KEEFFE
Cara O'KEEFFE #295
Female Y12
00:21:00.77
00:21:00.77
51
(372)
Y12
51
00:08:16.77
Female
372
KILD
60
7:00 min/km
00:08:52.45
6:20 min/km
415
54
00:12:08.32
7:35 min/km
351
50
641
296
Imogen ORVAD HITCHEN-JONES
Imogen ORVAD HITCHEN-JONES #296
Female Y12
00:26:18.65
00:26:18.65
91
(641)
Y12
91
00:13:34.65
Female
641
KILD
104
8:46 min/km
00:11:36.50
8:17 min/km
669
92
00:14:42.15
9:11 min/km
605
87
199
297
Lucy PARKER
Lucy PARKER #297
Female Y12
00:17:59.40
00:17:59.40
24
(199)
Y12
24
00:05:15.40
Female
199
KILD
31
5:59 min/km
00:07:45.27
5:32 min/km
284
34
00:10:14.13
6:23 min/km
166
23
628
298
Alannah POPE
Alannah POPE #298
Female Y12
00:26:04.24
00:26:04.24
88
(628)
Y12
88
00:13:20.24
Female
628
KILD
100
8:41 min/km
00:11:24.86
8:09 min/km
660
90
00:14:39.38
9:09 min/km
600
86
299
Apryl RICHARDS
Apryl RICHARDS #299
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KILD
419
300
Amy TANG
Amy TANG #300
Female Y12
00:21:53.83
00:21:53.83
54
(419)
Y12
54
00:09:09.83
Female
419
KILD
67
7:17 min/km
00:08:56.52
6:23 min/km
431
57
00:12:57.30
8:05 min/km
426
57
719
301
Kendall THEAKER
Kendall THEAKER #301
Female Y12
00:31:44.16
00:31:44.16
107
(719)
Y12
107
00:19:00.16
Female
719
KILD
113
10:34 min/km
00:12:54.27
9:13 min/km
705
97
00:18:49.89
11:46 min/km
723
107
542
302
Charleigh TUBBS
Charleigh TUBBS #302
Female Y12
00:23:53.66
00:23:53.66
75
(542)
Y12
75
00:11:09.66
Female
542
KILD
85
7:57 min/km
00:11:12.02
8:00 min/km
646
82
00:12:41.63
7:56 min/km
405
56
92
303
Tatum WOLMARANS
Tatum WOLMARANS #303
Female Y12
00:16:00.74
00:16:00.74
16
(92)
Y12
16
00:03:16.74
Female
92
KILD
13
5:20 min/km
00:06:25.71
4:35 min/km
84
15
00:09:35.03
5:59 min/km
103
17
321
Ava ARSCOTT
Ava ARSCOTT #321
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
MOYN
346
322
Remy BIRD
Remy BIRD #322
Female Y07
00:20:27.61
00:20:27.61
77
(346)
Y07
77
00:07:17.99
Female
346
MOYN
52
6:49 min/km
00:08:17.10
5:55 min/km
332
70
00:12:10.51
7:36 min/km
357
81
681
323
Keely BOURKE
Keely BOURKE #323
Female Y07
00:27:07.70
00:27:07.70
144
(681)
Y07
144
00:13:58.07
Female
681
MOYN
104
9:02 min/km
00:11:42.02
8:21 min/km
677
143
00:15:25.67
9:38 min/km
660
142
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
17
18
19
Page 6 of 19 (904 items)