Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
21 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 5 of 17 (839 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
206
274
Abigail ELEY
Abigail ELEY #274
Female Y09
00:16:39.15
00:16:39.15
32
(201)
Y09
32
00:05:32.91
Female
201
Corinth
37
20
5:22 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:53.41
5:15 min/km
204
38
00:08:45.74
5:28 min/km
205
28
207
500
Charlotte BUTLER
Charlotte BUTLER #500
Female Y10
00:16:40.23
00:16:40.23
40
(202)
Y10
40
00:04:16.75
Female
202
Troy
31
12
5:22 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:46.57
5:11 min/km
190
34
00:08:53.66
5:33 min/km
224
43
208
838
Lana HINTON
Lana HINTON #838
Female Staff
00:16:41.51
00:16:41.51
9
(203)
Staff
9
00:04:05.27
Female
203
43
5:23 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:55.36
5:16 min/km
206
8
00:08:46.14
5:28 min/km
208
9
209
41
Bridgette BEAMENT
Bridgette BEAMENT #41
Female Y07
00:16:43.65
00:16:43.65
36
(204)
Y07
36
00:04:35.40
Female
204
Olympia
27
16
5:23 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:19.58
5:33 min/km
261
46
00:08:24.06
5:15 min/km
166
26
210
297
Emily LIND
Emily LIND #297
Female Y09
00:16:45.24
00:16:45.24
33
(205)
Y09
33
00:05:39.00
Female
205
Olympia
28
19
5:24 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:51.76
5:14 min/km
202
37
00:08:53.47
5:33 min/km
223
33
211
255
Sasha EDWARDS
Sasha EDWARDS #255
Female Y09
00:16:48.24
00:16:48.24
34
(206)
Y09
34
00:05:42.00
Female
206
Athens
37
18
5:25 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:51.56
5:14 min/km
200
36
00:08:56.68
5:35 min/km
231
34
212
779
Meagan DAVIS
Meagan DAVIS #779
Female Y12
00:16:49.21
00:16:49.21
31
(207)
Y12
31
00:06:03.00
Female
207
Sparta
35
21
5:25 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:59.72
5:19 min/km
213
30
00:08:49.49
5:30 min/km
214
30
213
532
Emma LAMB
Emma LAMB #532
Female Y11
00:16:49.80
00:16:49.80
30
(208)
Y11
30
00:04:16.58
Female
208
Athens
38
22
5:25 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:22.74
5:35 min/km
267
39
00:08:27.05
5:16 min/km
174
30
214
590
Gemma THURSTAN
Gemma THURSTAN #590
Female Y11
00:16:50.62
00:16:50.62
31
(209)
Y11
31
00:04:17.40
Female
209
Olympia
29
21
5:26 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:25.55
5:37 min/km
278
42
00:08:25.07
5:15 min/km
171
28
215
638
Jenna NEAVES
Jenna NEAVES #638
Female Y11
00:16:50.72
00:16:50.72
32
(210)
Y11
32
00:04:17.50
Female
210
Sparta
36
20
5:26 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:23.55
5:35 min/km
272
41
00:08:27.17
5:16 min/km
175
31
216
34
Isabella NOCCIOLINO
Isabella NOCCIOLINO #34
Female Y07
00:16:51.40
00:16:51.40
37
(211)
Y07
37
00:04:43.15
Female
211
Corinth
38
15
5:26 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:36.22
5:04 min/km
164
25
00:09:15.18
5:46 min/km
272
52
217
130
Libby RAYNER
Libby RAYNER #130
Female Y08
00:16:52.66
00:16:52.66
29
(212)
Y08
29
00:04:42.69
Female
212
Athens
39
23
5:26 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:55.77
5:17 min/km
207
30
00:08:56.89
5:35 min/km
233
32
218
100
Eloise BLACKLOCK
Eloise BLACKLOCK #100
Female Y07
00:16:53.27
00:16:53.27
38
(213)
Y07
38
00:04:45.02
Female
213
Troy
32
14
5:26 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:10.08
5:26 min/km
234
40
00:08:43.19
5:26 min/km
200
35
219
266
Claire WESLEY
Claire WESLEY #266
Female Y09
00:16:55.20
00:16:55.20
35
(214)
Y09
35
00:05:48.96
Female
214
Athens
40
17
5:27 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:38.29
5:05 min/km
171
30
00:09:16.90
5:48 min/km
277
43
220
189
Tilly DAVIS-ROHR
Tilly DAVIS-ROHR #189
Female Y08
00:16:55.51
00:16:55.51
30
(215)
Y08
30
00:04:45.55
Female
215
Rome
31
22
5:27 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:37.61
5:05 min/km
168
26
00:09:17.90
5:48 min/km
281
43
221
9
Lucy LUMBY
Lucy LUMBY #9
Female Y07
00:16:56.99
00:16:56.99
39
(216)
Y07
39
00:04:48.74
Female
216
Athens
41
13
5:28 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:10.29
5:26 min/km
235
41
00:08:46.69
5:29 min/km
209
39
222
440
Lara SMITH
Lara SMITH #440
Female Y10
00:16:57.36
00:16:57.36
41
(217)
Y10
41
00:04:33.88
Female
217
Olympia
30
11
5:28 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:08.17
5:25 min/km
231
41
00:08:49.18
5:30 min/km
213
40
223
148
Neve GRIBBLE
Neve GRIBBLE #148
Female Y08
00:16:57.49
00:16:57.49
31
(218)
Y08
31
00:04:47.52
Female
218
Corinth
39
21
5:28 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:59.87
5:19 min/km
214
32
00:08:57.61
5:36 min/km
236
33
224
254
Lydia DUTTON
Lydia DUTTON #254
Female Y09
00:16:57.64
00:16:57.64
36
(219)
Y09
36
00:05:51.41
Female
219
Athens
42
16
5:28 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:19.29
4:52 min/km
129
22
00:09:38.35
6:01 min/km
312
50
225
438
Emma PENNEFATHER
Emma PENNEFATHER #438
Female Y10
00:16:58.37
00:16:58.37
42
(220)
Y10
42
00:04:34.89
Female
220
Olympia
31
10
5:28 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:10.66
5:27 min/km
239
43
00:08:47.70
5:29 min/km
211
39
226
105
Evie HAMILTON
Evie HAMILTON #105
Female Y07
00:17:01.16
00:17:01.16
40
(221)
Y07
40
00:04:52.91
Female
221
Troy
33
12
5:29 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:23.76
5:35 min/km
274
49
00:08:37.39
5:23 min/km
190
32
228
253
Grace DUMAS
Grace DUMAS #253
Female Y09
00:17:01.72
00:17:01.72
37
(222)
Y09
37
00:05:55.48
Female
222
Athens
43
15
5:29 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:32.31
5:01 min/km
154
25
00:09:29.40
5:55 min/km
304
48
229
26
Lucinda BORSHOFF
Lucinda BORSHOFF #26
Female Y07
00:17:01.73
00:17:01.73
41
(223)
Y07
41
00:04:53.48
Female
223
Corinth
40
11
5:29 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:18.24
5:32 min/km
256
44
00:08:43.49
5:27 min/km
201
36
230
560
Beth POLLASTRI
Beth POLLASTRI #560
Female Y11
00:17:03.41
00:17:03.41
33
(224)
Y11
33
00:04:30.19
Female
224
Corinth
41
19
5:30 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:29.22
6:19 min/km
402
59
00:07:34.18
4:43 min/km
76
10
231
198
Kasey PIGGOTT
Kasey PIGGOTT #198
Female Y08
00:17:04.24
00:17:04.24
32
(225)
Y08
32
00:04:54.27
Female
225
Rome
32
20
5:30 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:56.59
5:17 min/km
209
31
00:09:07.64
5:42 min/km
259
39
232
200
Caitlin SCOTT
Caitlin SCOTT #200
Female Y08
00:17:04.45
00:17:04.45
33
(226)
Y08
33
00:04:54.49
Female
226
Rome
33
19
5:30 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:01.45
5:20 min/km
216
33
00:09:03.00
5:39 min/km
250
38
233
281
Celine NG
Celine NG #281
Female Y09
00:17:05.61
00:17:05.61
38
(227)
Y09
38
00:05:59.37
Female
227
Corinth
42
14
5:30 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:40.53
5:07 min/km
175
34
00:09:25.08
5:53 min/km
300
47
234
15
Zali RICKARBY
Zali RICKARBY #15
Female Y07
00:17:06.64
00:17:06.64
42
(228)
Y07
42
00:04:58.39
Female
228
Athens
44
10
5:31 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:01.72
5:21 min/km
217
36
00:09:04.91
5:40 min/km
255
47
235
737
Liza KNEEBONE
Liza KNEEBONE #737
Female Y12
00:17:07.62
00:17:07.62
32
(229)
Y12
32
00:06:21.41
Female
229
Olympia
32
20
5:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:10.39
5:26 min/km
236
34
00:08:57.23
5:35 min/km
234
32
236
700
Natasha VERTANNES
Natasha VERTANNES #700
Female Y12
00:17:07.96
00:17:07.96
33
(230)
Y12
33
00:06:21.75
Female
230
Athens
45
19
5:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:03.39
5:22 min/km
222
32
00:09:04.57
5:40 min/km
254
38
237
122
Genevieve COOK
Genevieve COOK #122
Female Y08
00:17:08.10
00:17:08.10
34
(231)
Y08
34
00:04:58.13
Female
231
Athens
46
18
5:31 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:29.69
5:39 min/km
285
44
00:08:38.41
5:24 min/km
192
25
238
192
Alicia JONES
Alicia JONES #192
Female Y08
00:17:12.49
00:17:12.49
35
(232)
Y08
35
00:05:02.52
Female
232
Rome
34
17
5:33 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:16.57
5:31 min/km
251
36
00:08:55.92
5:34 min/km
229
31
239
52
Susie MUIR
Susie MUIR #52
Female Y07
00:17:12.54
00:17:12.54
43
(233)
Y07
43
00:05:04.29
Female
233
Olympia
33
9
5:33 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:16.58
5:31 min/km
252
43
00:08:55.96
5:34 min/km
230
43
240
163
Katie BULT
Katie BULT #163
Female Y08
00:17:12.98
00:17:12.98
36
(234)
Y08
36
00:05:03.01
Female
234
Olympia
34
16
5:33 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:15.15
5:30 min/km
248
35
00:08:57.83
5:36 min/km
237
34
241
157
Grace SHANNON
Grace SHANNON #157
Female Y08
00:17:13.79
00:17:13.79
37
(235)
Y08
37
00:05:03.82
Female
235
Corinth
43
15
5:33 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:14.73
5:29 min/km
246
34
00:08:59.05
5:36 min/km
242
37
242
613
Yasmin NAZIR
Yasmin NAZIR #613
Female Y11
00:17:14.20
00:17:14.20
34
(236)
Y11
34
00:04:40.98
Female
236
Rome
35
18
5:33 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:49.79
5:13 min/km
198
28
00:09:24.40
5:52 min/km
299
42
243
178
Georgia ROCKE
Georgia ROCKE #178
Female Y08
00:17:15.74
00:17:15.74
38
(237)
Y08
38
00:05:05.77
Female
237
Olympia
35
14
5:34 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:21.20
5:34 min/km
265
39
00:08:54.53
5:34 min/km
227
30
244
850
Megan CAPORR
Megan CAPORR #850
Female Y09
00:17:16.60
00:17:16.60
39
(238)
Y09
39
00:06:10.36
Female
238
13
5:34 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:40.50
5:47 min/km
305
51
00:08:36.10
5:22 min/km
187
25
245
184
Charlotte BAXTER
Charlotte BAXTER #184
Female Y08
00:17:17.48
00:17:17.48
39
(239)
Y08
39
00:05:07.52
Female
239
Rome
36
13
5:34 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:18.61
5:32 min/km
257
37
00:08:58.87
5:36 min/km
241
36
246
220
Olivia PETTIT
Olivia PETTIT #220
Female Y08
00:17:17.48
00:17:17.48
40
(240)
Y08
40
00:05:07.52
Female
240
Sparta
37
12
5:34 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:19.45
5:32 min/km
259
38
00:08:58.03
5:36 min/km
238
35
247
355
Rebecca HOLLIER
Rebecca HOLLIER #355
Female Y09
00:17:17.48
00:17:17.48
40
(241)
Y09
40
00:06:11.25
Female
241
Troy
34
12
5:34 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:08.05
5:25 min/km
230
39
00:09:09.43
5:43 min/km
264
40
248
531
Annabel KEAY
Annabel KEAY #531
Female Y11
00:17:19.70
00:17:19.70
35
(242)
Y11
35
00:04:46.48
Female
242
Athens
47
17
5:35 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:29.04
5:39 min/km
283
43
00:08:50.65
5:31 min/km
217
33
249
437
Clarissa ORTIZ-DAVIS
Clarissa ORTIZ-DAVIS #437
Female Y10
00:17:22.66
00:17:22.66
43
(243)
Y10
43
00:04:59.18
Female
243
Olympia
36
9
5:36 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:30.24
5:40 min/km
288
54
00:08:52.42
5:32 min/km
221
42
250
518
Rachel WOODS
Rachel WOODS #518
Female Y10
00:17:22.73
00:17:22.73
44
(244)
Y10
44
00:04:59.25
Female
244
Troy
35
8
5:36 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:16.67
5:31 min/km
254
47
00:09:06.06
5:41 min/km
256
45
251
57
Samantha URIE
Samantha URIE #57
Female Y07
00:17:25.35
00:17:25.35
44
(245)
Y07
44
00:05:17.10
Female
245
Olympia
37
8
5:37 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:33.97
5:42 min/km
297
52
00:08:51.38
5:32 min/km
218
40
252
840
Jane MASSEY
Jane MASSEY #840
Female Staff
00:17:25.49
00:17:25.49
10
(246)
Staff
10
00:04:49.25
Female
246
42
5:37 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:30.08
5:40 min/km
287
10
00:08:55.41
5:34 min/km
228
10
253
818
Ella TWEEDIE
Ella TWEEDIE #818
Female Y12
00:17:27.34
00:17:27.34
34
(247)
Y12
34
00:06:41.13
Female
247
Troy
36
18
5:37 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:06.67
5:24 min/km
227
33
00:09:20.67
5:50 min/km
288
41
254
54
Hannah ROXBY
Hannah ROXBY #54
Female Y07
00:17:27.74
00:17:27.74
45
(248)
Y07
45
00:05:19.49
Female
248
Olympia
38
7
5:37 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:08.65
5:25 min/km
232
39
00:09:19.09
5:49 min/km
286
56
255
265
Abigail WANG
Abigail WANG #265
Female Y09
00:17:28.80
00:17:28.80
41
(249)
Y09
41
00:06:22.57
Female
249
Athens
48
11
5:38 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:31.92
5:41 min/km
293
47
00:08:56.88
5:35 min/km
232
35
256
359
Georgina MANNERS
Georgina MANNERS #359
Female Y09
00:17:28.99
00:17:28.99
42
(250)
Y09
42
00:06:22.75
Female
250
Troy
37
10
5:38 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:26.00
5:37 min/km
280
45
00:09:02.98
5:39 min/km
249
37
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 5 of 17 (839 items)