Tour de Bintan
7 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Criterium
Stage 1
Stage 2
GC
82km GF Challenge
Gran Fondo Day 1
Gran Fondo Day 2
GC GF Double
GC Cat 3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 5 of 21 (1035 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Group Time
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
201
212
Erich Paul Heilemann
Erich Paul Heilemann #212
Male Cat 2
01:02:30.950
01:02:30.950
118
(173)
Finished
Cat 2
118
Male
173
Cannondale
202
255
Daniel Douglas
Daniel Douglas #255
Male Cat 2
01:37:24.380
01:37:24.380
119
(174)
Finished
Cat 2
119
Male
174
Jakarta Rouleurs
203
124
Glenn Heppell
Glenn Heppell #124
Male Cat 2
01:47:13.870
01:47:13.870
120
(175)
Finished
Cat 2
120
Male
175
Arrivo Primo Singapura
204
147
Leong Yeow Lee
Leong Yeow Lee #147
Male Cat 2
01:49:20.607
01:49:20.607
121
(176)
Finished
Cat 2
121
Male
176
Les Chercheur d'Or Club
152
Matthew Goh
Matthew Goh #152
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
Team Integrated Riding
138
Michael Hooper
Michael Hooper #138
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
Blackhawks
140
Noah John Gellner
Noah John Gellner #140
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
CyclingTraining.Asia
145
Bevan Davies
Bevan Davies #145
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
Joyriders Racing Team
142
Bjorn Olof Morgan Berggren
Bjorn Olof Morgan Berggren #142
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
FHL Shanghai
129
Richard Jones
Richard Jones #129
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
Barbarians
130
Caspar Dixon
Caspar Dixon #130
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
Barbarians
163
Morten Kristiansen
Morten Kristiansen #163
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
164
Jacob Wissum
Jacob Wissum #164
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
165
Simon Collins
Simon Collins #165
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
166
Graant Benett
Graant Benett #166
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
190
Alastair Cullen
Alastair Cullen #190
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
Specialized Mavericks
195
Richard Julian Parkinson
Richard Julian Parkinson #195
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
Specialized Mavericks
196
Geoff Pollard
Geoff Pollard #196
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
Specialized Mavericks
106
Shohei Kamenosono
Shohei Kamenosono #106
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
Saxo Next Stage
107
Paul Hadley
Paul Hadley #107
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
Thug Life
50
Robert Hensby
Robert Hensby #50
Male Cat 1
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 1
Male
Cannasia-Cannondale
48
Emmanuel Mariotte
Emmanuel Mariotte #48
Male Cat 1
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 1
Male
Joyriders Racing Team
32
David Edwards
David Edwards #32
Male Cat 1
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 1
Male
CyclingTraining.Asia
30
Kristjan Snorrason
Kristjan Snorrason #30
Male Cat 1
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 1
Male
CyclingTraining.Asia
570
Jeffrey Paine
Jeffrey Paine #570
Male Cat 3
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 3
Male
Blackhawks
232
Fung Leng Chen
Fung Leng Chen #232
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
Team Integrated Riding
225
Richard Platt
Richard Platt #225
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
Screw Loose
220
Zhenyao Anthony Li
Zhenyao Anthony Li #220
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
Les Chercheur d'Or Club
66
Jer Ling Serene Lee
Jer Ling Serene Lee #66
Female CATW
Not started
Not started
Not started
CATW
Female
Specialized Mavericks
249
Keiran Horth
Keiran Horth #249
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
64
Ling Zhi Grace Wee
Ling Zhi Grace Wee #64
Female CATW
Not started
Not started
Not started
CATW
Female
Team Cycledelic
241
Abdoullah Mitiche
Abdoullah Mitiche #241
Male Cat 2
DNS
DNS
DNS
Cat 2
Male
86
Tabitha Charmaine Sumendap
Tabitha Charmaine Sumendap #86
Female CATW
Not started
Not started
Not started
CATW
Female
475
Kin Ping Kiang
Kin Ping Kiang #475
Female Cat 3
Not started
Not started
Not started
Cat 3
Female
Team Force Riders
180
Kieran Hennessy
Kieran Hennessy #180
Male Cat 3
Not started
Not started
Not started
Cat 3
Male
FBCC
301
Baharudin Nordin
Baharudin Nordin #301
Male Cat 3
Not started
Not started
Not started
Cat 3
Male
ANAKPANYU/GROOVE STUDIO
302
Mohamad Aliuddin Haji Nordin
Mohamad Aliuddin Haji Nordin #302
Male Cat 3
Not started
Not started
Not started
Cat 3
Male
ANAKPANYU/GROOVE STUDIO
303
Bjorn Engelhardt
Bjorn Engelhardt #303
Male Cat 3
Not started
Not started
Not started
Cat 3
Male
ANZA cycling
304
Julian Olver
Julian Olver #304
Male Cat 3
Not started
Not started
Not started
Cat 3
Male
ANZA cycling
305
Christopher Andrews
Christopher Andrews #305
Male Cat 3
Not started
Not started
Not started
Cat 3
Male
4T2
306
Francis James Higgins
Francis James Higgins #306
Male Cat 3
Not started
Not started
Not started
Cat 3
Male
ANZA cycling
307
Scott Mckenzie
Scott Mckenzie #307
Male Cat 3
Not started
Not started
Not started
Cat 3
Male
ANZA cycling
308
Arttu Nestori Salmenhaara
Arttu Nestori Salmenhaara #308
Male Cat 3
Not started
Not started
Not started
Cat 3
Male
ANZA cycling
309
Mika Purra
Mika Purra #309
Male Cat 3
Not started
Not started
Not started
Cat 3
Male
ANZA cycling
310
Christophe Brule
Christophe Brule #310
Male Cat 3
Not started
Not started
Not started
Cat 3
Male
ANZA cycling
311
David Powell
David Powell #311
Male Cat 3
Not started
Not started
Not started
Cat 3
Male
ANZA cycling
312
Nicholas Waters
Nicholas Waters #312
Male Cat 3
Not started
Not started
Not started
Cat 3
Male
Barbarians
313
Colin Tan
Colin Tan #313
Male Cat 3
Not started
Not started
Not started
Cat 3
Male
Bike Haus
314
Jing Hwee Goh
Jing Hwee Goh #314
Male Cat 3
Not started
Not started
Not started
Cat 3
Male
Bike Haus
315
Carlo Piani
Carlo Piani #315
Male Cat 3
Not started
Not started
Not started
Cat 3
Male
Carlo Piani
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 5 of 21 (1035 items)
© 2023