John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
Undisclosed
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All teams
DURH
KELM
NEWB
PARM
ROEB
SAND
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 5 of 22 (1058 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
201
393
Cindy HO
Cindy HO #393
Female Y08
00:22:41.03
00:22:41.03
9
(39)
Y08
9
00:07:48.44
Female
39
NEWB
33
3.5
6:28 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
202
219
Jasmine LY
Jasmine LY #219
Female Y08
00:22:43.03
00:22:43.03
10
(40)
Y08
10
00:07:50.44
Female
40
KELM
34
3.5
6:29 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
203
263
Koby STRAIGHT
Koby STRAIGHT #263
Male Y09
00:22:45.20
00:22:45.20
30
(163)
Y09
30
00:09:14.10
Male
163
KELM
35
3.5
6:30 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
204
601
Scout FANNING
Scout FANNING #601
Female Y09
00:22:49.06
00:22:49.06
11
(41)
Y09
11
00:05:03.97
Female
41
PARM
35
3.5
6:31 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
205
934
Chace MCLENNAN
Chace MCLENNAN #934
Male Y08
00:22:50.22
00:22:50.22
18
(164)
Y08
18
00:08:30.67
Male
164
SAND
38
3.5
6:31 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
206
80
Emily JUSUF
Emily JUSUF #80
Female Y09
00:22:56.36
00:22:56.36
12
(42)
Y09
12
00:05:11.27
Female
42
DURH
38
3.5
6:33 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
207
110
Xavier HILLS
Xavier HILLS #110
Male Y10
00:22:57.52
00:22:57.52
29
(165)
Y10
29
00:10:33.93
Male
165
DURH
39
3.5
6:33 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
208
1001
Beau TEDESCO
Beau TEDESCO #1001
Male Y10
00:22:58.13
00:22:58.13
30
(166)
Y10
30
00:10:34.54
Male
166
SAND
39
3.5
6:33 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
209
878
Romy TAYLOR
Romy TAYLOR #878
Female Y12
00:22:59.72
00:22:59.72
3
(43)
Y12
3
00:06:02.88
Female
43
ROEB
28
3.5
6:34 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
210
176
Saksham RANA
Saksham RANA #176
Male Y12
00:23:00.73
00:23:00.73
19
(167)
Y12
19
00:09:23.35
Male
167
DURH
40
3.5
6:34 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
211
569
Elliott JOHNSON
Elliott JOHNSON #569
Male Y08
00:23:08.30
00:23:08.30
19
(168)
Y08
19
00:08:48.74
Male
168
PARM
36
3.5
6:36 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
212
736
Ella BROOM
Ella BROOM #736
Female Y08
00:23:09.29
00:23:09.29
11
(44)
Y08
11
00:08:16.70
Female
44
ROEB
29
3.5
6:36 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
213
312
Jada JOZWIAK
Jada JOZWIAK #312
Female Y11
00:23:13.50
00:23:13.50
9
(45)
Y11
9
00:08:53.13
Female
45
KELM
36
3.5
6:38 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
214
502
Arianne WATERS
Arianne WATERS #502
Female Y11
00:23:14.72
00:23:14.72
10
(46)
Y11
10
00:08:54.35
Female
46
NEWB
34
3.5
6:38 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
215
55
Jai PEARCE
Jai PEARCE #55
Male Y08
00:23:20.51
00:23:20.51
20
(169)
Y08
20
00:09:00.96
Male
169
DURH
41
3.5
6:40 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
216
598
Jonathan DIEP
Jonathan DIEP #598
Male Y09
00:23:23.44
00:23:23.44
31
(170)
Y09
31
00:09:52.35
Male
170
PARM
37
3.5
6:40 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
217
229
Kush PINDORIA
Kush PINDORIA #229
Male Y08
00:23:25.53
00:23:25.53
21
(171)
Y08
21
00:09:05.98
Male
171
KELM
37
3.5
6:41 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
218
516
Thomas GREHAN
Thomas GREHAN #516
Male Y12
00:23:29.11
00:23:29.11
20
(172)
Y12
20
00:09:51.74
Male
172
NEWB
35
3.5
6:42 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
219
335
Bao DINH
Bao DINH #335
Male Y12
00:23:29.32
00:23:29.32
21
(173)
Y12
21
00:09:51.95
Male
173
KELM
38
3.5
6:42 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
220
825
Chloe ZRINSKI
Chloe ZRINSKI #825
Female Y10
00:23:31.53
00:23:31.53
7
(47)
Y10
7
00:07:45.83
Female
47
ROEB
30
3.5
6:43 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
221
120
John VON TUNZELMAN
John VON TUNZELMAN #120
Male Y10
00:23:34.03
00:23:34.03
31
(174)
Y10
31
00:11:10.43
Male
174
DURH
42
3.5
6:44 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
222
287
Luke MORAN
Luke MORAN #287
Male Y10
00:23:35.49
00:23:35.49
32
(175)
Y10
32
00:11:11.90
Male
175
KELM
39
3.5
6:44 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
223
178
Mabioor ACHIEK
Mabioor ACHIEK #178
Male Y07
00:23:35.95
00:23:35.95
26
(176)
Y07
26
00:09:33.35
Male
176
KELM
40
3.5
6:44 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
224
960
Madison LEVISSIANOS
Madison LEVISSIANOS #960
Female Y09
00:23:37.91
00:23:37.91
13
(48)
Y09
13
00:05:52.82
Female
48
SAND
40
3.5
6:45 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
225
924
Lachlan GERICH
Lachlan GERICH #924
Male Y08
00:23:42.63
00:23:42.63
22
(177)
Y08
22
00:09:23.07
Male
177
SAND
41
3.5
6:46 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
226
937
Cormac QUINN
Cormac QUINN #937
Male Y08
00:23:43.54
00:23:43.54
23
(178)
Y08
23
00:09:23.98
Male
178
SAND
42
3.5
6:46 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
227
223
Sam MELBIN
Sam MELBIN #223
Male Y08
00:23:49.28
00:23:49.28
24
(179)
Y08
24
00:09:29.72
Male
179
KELM
41
3.5
6:48 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
228
433
Annaliese MERRELLS
Annaliese MERRELLS #433
Female Y09
00:24:02.24
00:24:02.24
14
(49)
Y09
14
00:06:17.15
Female
49
NEWB
36
3.5
6:52 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
229
405
Ethan NGUYEN
Ethan NGUYEN #405
Male Y08
00:24:07.28
00:24:07.28
25
(180)
Y08
25
00:09:47.72
Male
180
NEWB
37
3.5
6:53 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
230
784
Paige MILES
Paige MILES #784
Female Y09
00:24:10.43
00:24:10.43
15
(50)
Y09
15
00:06:25.35
Female
50
ROEB
31
3.5
6:54 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
231
855
Abbey WATSON
Abbey WATSON #855
Female Y11
00:24:11.27
00:24:11.27
11
(51)
Y11
11
00:09:50.91
Female
51
ROEB
32
3.5
6:54 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
232
678
Lee WATSON
Lee WATSON #678
Male Y11
00:24:13.05
00:24:13.05
46
(181)
Y11
46
00:10:32.18
Male
181
PARM
38
3.5
6:55 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
233
565
Taliah DIMITROVSKA
Taliah DIMITROVSKA #565
Female Y08
00:24:22.97
00:24:22.97
12
(52)
Y08
12
00:09:30.39
Female
52
PARM
39
3.5
6:57 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
234
361
Alex GREER
Alex GREER #361
Male Y07
00:24:23.56
00:24:23.56
27
(182)
Y07
27
00:10:20.96
Male
182
NEWB
38
3.5
6:58 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
235
10
Athok DUOM
Athok DUOM #10
Female Y07
00:24:24.00
00:24:24.00
5
(53)
Y07
5
00:05:57.65
Female
53
DURH
43
3.5
6:58 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
236
892
Kenzie LEE
Kenzie LEE #892
Female Y07
00:24:24.99
00:24:24.99
6
(54)
Y07
6
00:05:58.64
Female
54
SAND
43
3.5
6:58 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
237
586
Christian TOLLIS
Christian TOLLIS #586
Male Y08
00:24:25.01
00:24:25.01
26
(183)
Y08
26
00:10:05.46
Male
183
PARM
40
3.5
6:58 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
238
665
William JOHNSTON
William JOHNSTON #665
Male Y11
00:24:30.94
00:24:30.94
47
(184)
Y11
47
00:10:50.07
Male
184
PARM
41
3.5
7:00 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
239
682
Matthew BEOR
Matthew BEOR #682
Male Y12
00:24:34.59
00:24:34.59
22
(185)
Y12
22
00:10:57.21
Male
185
PARM
42
3.5
7:01 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
240
365
Kayal MADHAN
Kayal MADHAN #365
Female Y07
00:24:43.04
00:24:43.04
7
(55)
Y07
7
00:06:16.69
Female
55
NEWB
39
3.5
7:03 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
241
4
Melissa BORMAN
Melissa BORMAN #4
Female Y07
00:24:44.65
00:24:44.65
8
(56)
Y07
8
00:06:18.30
Female
56
DURH
44
3.5
7:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
242
65
Ethan BEAN
Ethan BEAN #65
Male Y09
00:24:45.18
00:24:45.18
32
(186)
Y09
32
00:11:14.09
Male
186
DURH
45
3.5
7:04 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
243
790
Yun SEO
Yun SEO #790
Male Y09
00:24:46.85
00:24:46.85
33
(187)
Y09
33
00:11:15.76
Male
187
ROEB
33
3.5
7:04 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
244
670
Olivia MESSERE
Olivia MESSERE #670
Female Y11
00:24:47.08
00:24:47.08
12
(57)
Y11
12
00:10:26.72
Female
57
PARM
43
3.5
7:04 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
245
32
Harris AHMED
Harris AHMED #32
Male Y08
00:24:47.28
00:24:47.28
27
(188)
Y08
27
00:10:27.72
Male
188
DURH
46
3.5
7:04 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
246
718
Aiden HOUSHMAND
Aiden HOUSHMAND #718
Male Y07
00:24:47.90
00:24:47.90
28
(189)
Y07
28
00:10:45.29
Male
189
ROEB
34
3.5
7:05 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
247
861
Kevin DUONG
Kevin DUONG #861
Male Y12
00:24:48.01
00:24:48.01
23
(190)
Y12
23
00:11:10.63
Male
190
ROEB
35
3.5
7:05 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
248
147
Mason ROBSON
Mason ROBSON #147
Male Y11
00:24:48.38
00:24:48.38
48
(191)
Y11
48
00:11:07.51
Male
191
DURH
47
3.5
7:05 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
249
470
Uddhav VARSANI
Uddhav VARSANI #470
Male Y10
00:24:49.90
00:24:49.90
33
(192)
Y10
33
00:12:26.31
Male
192
NEWB
40
3.5
7:05 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
250
362
John HAN
John HAN #362
Male Y07
00:24:49.93
00:24:49.93
29
(193)
Y07
29
00:10:47.33
Male
193
NEWB
41
3.5
7:05 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 5 of 22 (1058 items)
© 2023