ACC Cross Country
27 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
No Limits Multi-Class - U15-Open
No Limits Multi-Class - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
43
44
45
46
47
[48]
49
50
Page 48 of 50 (2453 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
123
Emma Rowse
Emma Rowse #123
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
ARANMORE
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
84
Jacob Feist
Jacob Feist #84
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ALL SAINTS'
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
65
Noah Dean
Noah Dean #65
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
ALL SAINTS'
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
50
Thea Barnard
Thea Barnard #50
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
ALL SAINTS'
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
67
Sam Harban
Sam Harban #67
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
ALL SAINTS'
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
76
Pacome De Salve Villedieu
Pacome De Salve Villedieu #76
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
ALL SAINTS'
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
19
Zachary Batten
Zachary Batten #19
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ALKIMOS
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
48
Tashie Baker
Tashie Baker #48
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
ALL SAINTS'
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
44
Zoe Dallimore
Zoe Dallimore #44
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
ALL SAINTS'
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
194
Cassidy Searle
Cassidy Searle #194
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
AUSTIN COVE
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
195
Hannah Elly
Hannah Elly #195
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
AUSTIN COVE
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
189
Imogen Amador
Imogen Amador #189
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
AUSTIN COVE
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
190
Macy Cowcher
Macy Cowcher #190
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
AUSTIN COVE
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
191
Jade Badenhorst
Jade Badenhorst #191
Female U/16
DNF
DNF
U/16
Female
AUSTIN COVE
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
00:04:45.52
4:45 min/km
164
Alan CAPORN
Alan CAPORN #164
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
169
Dylan Wolmarans
Dylan Wolmarans #169
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
173
Lalisa Eba
Lalisa Eba #173
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
174
Sean Reardon
Sean Reardon #174
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
246
Tayla Mason
Tayla Mason #246
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
247
Saskia De Jong
Saskia De Jong #247
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
248
Angeline Wright
Angeline Wright #248
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
250
Jenna Moon
Jenna Moon #250
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
252
Sari Wootton
Sari Wootton #252
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
386
Judah Hunter
Judah Hunter #386
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
387
Joshua Austin
Joshua Austin #387
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
399
Zguindha Collins
Zguindha Collins #399
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
383
Taleyah Hughes
Taleyah Hughes #383
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
366
Chloe Domoney
Chloe Domoney #366
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
367
Poppy Valentine-Louttit
Poppy Valentine-Louttit #367
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
368
Thembakazi Mndebele
Thembakazi Mndebele #368
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
372
Caleb Sheets
Caleb Sheets #372
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
373
Etay Abraha
Etay Abraha #373
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
374
Thomas Roberts
Thomas Roberts #374
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
377
Abimifoluwa Onamade
Abimifoluwa Onamade #377
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
379
Levi Jones
Levi Jones #379
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
380
Nathan Visakan
Nathan Visakan #380
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
381
Alyssa Mckean
Alyssa Mckean #381
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
359
Jacob Hills
Jacob Hills #359
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
360
Thomas Mccutcheon
Thomas Mccutcheon #360
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
361
Anthony Lance
Anthony Lance #361
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
362
Wen Hong Tang
Wen Hong Tang #362
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
354
Scarlett Clare
Scarlett Clare #354
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
355
Charlotte Tokeley
Charlotte Tokeley #355
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
356
Taya Chambers
Taya Chambers #356
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
357
Clayton Angel
Clayton Angel #357
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
CAREY HARRISDALE
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
279
Alan Mcgregor
Alan Mcgregor #279
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
283
Luc Perkins
Luc Perkins #283
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
284
Kobe Hayes
Kobe Hayes #284
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
423
Merav Taub
Merav Taub #423
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
CARMEL
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
438
Jordan Reubenson
Jordan Reubenson #438
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
CARMEL
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1
2
3
...
43
44
45
46
47
[48]
49
50
Page 48 of 50 (2453 items)
© 2023