ACC Cross Country
27 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
No Limits Multi-Class - U15-Open
No Limits Multi-Class - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
43
[44]
45
46
...
48
49
50
Page 44 of 50 (2453 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1209
Jasmine Benzley
Jasmine Benzley #1209
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
HOLY CROSS
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
1212
Morgan Pires
Morgan Pires #1212
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
HOLY CROSS
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
1213
Nasa Bamara
Nasa Bamara #1213
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
HOLY CROSS
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
1130
Nigel Hodder
Nigel Hodder #1130
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
GERALDTON CHRISTIAN
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1121
Isaac Harrington
Isaac Harrington #1121
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
GERALDTON CHRISTIAN
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1158
Shayne Houghton
Shayne Houghton #1158
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
GUILDFORD GRAMMAR
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
1149
Grace Willing
Grace Willing #1149
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
GUILDFORD GRAMMAR
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
1156
Ezra Patselis-Cuscuna
Ezra Patselis-Cuscuna #1156
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
GUILDFORD GRAMMAR
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1172
Jemima Lyford
Jemima Lyford #1172
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
GUILDFORD GRAMMAR
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1184
Hasib Abuzar
Hasib Abuzar #1184
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
HERITAGE
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1163
Samuel Brierley
Samuel Brierley #1163
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
GUILDFORD GRAMMAR
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
764
Ashleigh Johnstone
Ashleigh Johnstone #764
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
765
Lashanti Hayden-Nelson
Lashanti Hayden-Nelson #765
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
766
Leearntae Wilson
Leearntae Wilson #766
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
767
Jayzeka Gregory
Jayzeka Gregory #767
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
768
Maddison Fawcett
Maddison Fawcett #768
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
773
Nate Gooch
Nate Gooch #773
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
774
Kai Carlton
Kai Carlton #774
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
776
Keriarkers Farquharson
Keriarkers Farquharson #776
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
777
Peter Gallagher
Peter Gallagher #777
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
750
Darsi Mukunzi
Darsi Mukunzi #750
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
DALE CHRISTIAN
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
757
Jeanisha Riley
Jeanisha Riley #757
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
817
Rhyder James
Rhyder James #817
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
780
Jeff Ward
Jeff Ward #780
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
781
Emileo Shandley
Emileo Shandley #781
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
782
Davis Simon
Davis Simon #782
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
783
Dermott Neach
Dermott Neach #783
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
829
Lilian Franco
Lilian Franco #829
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
830
Hayley Cheong
Hayley Cheong #830
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
831
Keeley House
Keeley House #831
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
822
Kade Roberts
Kade Roberts #822
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
673
Tayla Cooper
Tayla Cooper #673
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
659
Emmanuel Foo
Emmanuel Foo #659
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
660
Xavier Beeck
Xavier Beeck #660
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
671
Siena Jezierski
Siena Jezierski #671
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
676
Rebecca Brown
Rebecca Brown #676
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
677
Takara Smyth
Takara Smyth #677
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
678
Georgia Bett
Georgia Bett #678
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
691
Seamus Galvin
Seamus Galvin #691
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
695
Nicholas Grimes
Nicholas Grimes #695
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
696
Lachlan Sgarlata
Lachlan Sgarlata #696
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
693
Ethan Scorer
Ethan Scorer #693
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
918
Mason Peacham
Mason Peacham #918
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
FOUNDATION
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
943
Bethany Hall
Bethany Hall #943
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
948
Ebony Bocos
Ebony Bocos #948
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
949
Kate Logue
Kate Logue #949
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
950
Holly Martin
Holly Martin #950
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
951
Jaimie Sewell
Jaimie Sewell #951
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
865
Abbey Beales
Abbey Beales #865
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
855
Jack Poole
Jack Poole #855
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1
2
3
...
43
[44]
45
46
...
48
49
50
Page 44 of 50 (2453 items)
© 2023