ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
[42]
Page 42 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
415
Abrose RYAN
Abrose RYAN #415
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
min/km
355
Liam MINERVINI
Liam MINERVINI #355
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
min/km
349
Mitchell MAINDOK
Mitchell MAINDOK #349
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CATHOLIC AG
min/km
351
Luke BERNHARD
Luke BERNHARD #351
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CATHOLIC AG
min/km
1546
Rhys OSBOINE
Rhys OSBOINE #1546
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
min/km
1547
Liam BRISTOW
Liam BRISTOW #1547
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
min/km
1548
Bevan HARGRAVE
Bevan HARGRAVE #1548
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
min/km
1543
Bradley SKELLERN
Bradley SKELLERN #1543
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN WOLLASTON
min/km
1627
Kaiden CROSS
Kaiden CROSS #1627
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
KENNEDY BAPTIST
min/km
1628
Campbell PAYNE
Campbell PAYNE #1628
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
KENNEDY BAPTIST
min/km
1625
Jason DURYEA
Jason DURYEA #1625
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
KENNEDY BAPTIST
min/km
1793
Brandon PARAGAS
Brandon PARAGAS #1793
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
KOLBE
min/km
1789
Evano DE PONTES
Evano DE PONTES #1789
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
KOLBE
min/km
1767
Tyler GLANDS
Tyler GLANDS #1767
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
KOLBE
min/km
1770
Harrison WILKINSON
Harrison WILKINSON #1770
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
KOLBE
min/km
1686
John NELSON
John NELSON #1686
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
KINGSWAY
min/km
1687
Jonathan MARSH
Jonathan MARSH #1687
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
KINGSWAY
min/km
1688
Matthew EMMERICK
Matthew EMMERICK #1688
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
KINGSWAY
min/km
1348
Henry BOLA
Henry BOLA #1348
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
min/km
1372
Jack VALENTINE
Jack VALENTINE #1372
Male U/19
Started
Started
U/19
Male
JOHN XXIII
min/km
00:10:34.61
274
89
274
1373
Matthew HAWKINS
Matthew HAWKINS #1373
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1374
Jerone DOWNIE
Jerone DOWNIE #1374
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1256
Ethan BOWLING
Ethan BOWLING #1256
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
min/km
1380
Joshua MCEVOY
Joshua MCEVOY #1380
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1382
Jonathan SALT
Jonathan SALT #1382
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1384
Quinn MCADAM
Quinn MCADAM #1384
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1887
Anthony CINQUINA
Anthony CINQUINA #1887
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LA SALLE
min/km
1888
Khan BANY
Khan BANY #1888
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LA SALLE
min/km
1889
Caleb WATKINS
Caleb WATKINS #1889
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LA SALLE
min/km
1896
Liam MCPHERSON
Liam MCPHERSON #1896
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LA SALLE
min/km
1897
Josh ITALIANO
Josh ITALIANO #1897
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LA SALLE
min/km
1970
Jarrod MOORE
Jarrod MOORE #1970
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
min/km
1971
Tiago DA SILVA
Tiago DA SILVA #1971
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
min/km
1974
Mustafa BEHRAMI
Mustafa BEHRAMI #1974
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
min/km
1975
Abel WOLDEMICHAEL
Abel WOLDEMICHAEL #1975
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
min/km
2156
Jordan VAN DIJK
Jordan VAN DIJK #2156
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
LIVING WATERS
min/km
2259
Matthew YOUNG
Matthew YOUNG #2259
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MACKILLOP
min/km
2251
William CULNANE
William CULNANE #2251
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MACKILLOP
min/km
2253
Blake DEL FANTE
Blake DEL FANTE #2253
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MACKILLOP
min/km
2405
Reuben BATY
Reuben BATY #2405
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
min/km
2406
Joshua BLACKLEY
Joshua BLACKLEY #2406
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
min/km
2319
Jamon CHILD
Jamon CHILD #2319
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MAZENOD
min/km
2315
Timothy PHIPPS
Timothy PHIPPS #2315
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
MAZENOD
min/km
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
[42]
Page 42 of 42 (2093 items)