ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
[40]
41
42
Page 40 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
143
1863
Pierce PITTAWAY
Pierce PITTAWAY #1863
Male U/16
00:14:24.05
00:14:24.05
41
(143)
U/16
41
Male
143
LA SALLE
2
3:36 min/km
00:09:55.20
79
28
79
00:04:28.85
531
120
531
142
2366
Shawn PRETORIUS
Shawn PRETORIUS #2366
Male U/15
00:14:23.90
00:14:23.90
29
(142)
U/15
29
Male
142
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
3:35 min/km
00:10:22.35
206
46
206
00:04:01.54
71
9
71
141
2776
Will CACHARD
Will CACHARD #2776
Male U/13
00:14:23.41
00:14:23.41
7
(141)
U/13
7
Male
141
NAGLE
1
3:35 min/km
00:10:13.41
159
7
159
00:04:09.99
145
8
145
140
529
Leno THOMAS
Leno THOMAS #529
Male U/16
00:14:23.40
00:14:23.40
40
(140)
U/16
40
Male
140
CLONTARF
1
3:35 min/km
00:10:15.60
168
49
168
00:04:07.80
126
34
126
139
379
Riley BURKE
Riley BURKE #379
Male U/19
00:14:23.10
00:14:23.10
56
(139)
U/19
56
Male
139
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:35 min/km
00:10:11.96
152
63
152
00:04:11.13
161
57
161
138
3893
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #3893
Male U/15
00:14:22.25
00:14:22.25
28
(138)
U/15
28
Male
138
ST MARKS
2
3:35 min/km
00:10:15.45
166
34
166
00:04:06.80
119
24
119
137
3046
Dunne JACK
Dunne JACK #3046
Male U/15
00:14:21.93
00:14:21.93
27
(137)
U/15
27
Male
137
PETER MOYES
1
3:35 min/km
00:10:16.62
173
37
173
00:04:05.31
101
18
101
136
3581
Joshua RIGOLI
Joshua RIGOLI #3581
Male U/14
00:14:21.57
00:14:21.57
10
(136)
U/14
10
Male
136
SETON
1
3:35 min/km
00:10:07.51
130
7
130
00:04:14.06
219
20
219
135
2313
Kyle SERMON
Kyle SERMON #2313
Male U/19
00:14:21.00
00:14:21.00
55
(135)
U/19
55
Male
135
MAZENOD
4
3:35 min/km
00:10:05.60
113
50
113
00:04:15.39
233
80
233
134
3937
Caleb HENDRY
Caleb HENDRY #3937
Male U/19
00:14:20.98
00:14:20.98
54
(134)
U/19
54
Male
134
ST MARKS
4
3:35 min/km
00:10:06.92
124
56
124
00:04:14.05
218
76
218
133
4041
Harvie KEMP
Harvie KEMP #4041
Male U/13
00:14:20.36
00:14:20.36
6
(133)
U/13
6
Male
133
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
3:35 min/km
00:10:10.15
146
6
146
00:04:10.21
151
10
151
132
3050
Fawcett EWAN
Fawcett EWAN #3050
Male U/16
00:14:19.90
00:14:19.90
39
(132)
U/16
39
Male
132
PETER MOYES
2
3:34 min/km
00:10:01.09
101
33
101
00:04:18.80
294
70
294
131
172
Lyndon KENWORTHY-GROEN
Lyndon KENWORTHY-GROEN #172
Male U/14
00:14:19.61
00:14:19.61
9
(131)
U/14
9
Male
131
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:11.60
150
10
150
00:04:08.01
128
10
128
130
2381
Benjamin BARKER
Benjamin BARKER #2381
Male U/15
00:14:19.07
00:14:19.07
26
(130)
U/15
26
Male
130
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:08.70
137
23
137
00:04:10.37
152
36
152
129
3174
Lennon WILLIAMS
Lennon WILLIAMS #3174
Male U/16
00:14:18.11
00:14:18.11
38
(129)
U/16
38
Male
129
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:06.40
122
37
122
00:04:11.71
169
44
169
128
2238
Matthew SIBLY
Matthew SIBLY #2238
Male U/16
00:14:17.89
00:14:17.89
37
(128)
U/16
37
Male
128
MACKILLOP
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:04.76
110
36
110
00:04:13.12
191
48
191
127
4350
Jed BRUCE
Jed BRUCE #4350
Male U/14
00:14:17.70
00:14:17.70
8
(127)
U/14
8
Male
127
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:07.51
131
8
131
00:04:10.19
150
12
150
126
3052
Sinha ARNAV
Sinha ARNAV #3052
Male U/16
00:14:17.64
00:14:17.64
36
(126)
U/16
36
Male
126
PETER MOYES
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:14.89
165
48
165
00:04:02.75
77
22
77
125
2252
Liam DALLIMORE
Liam DALLIMORE #2252
Male U/19
00:14:17.31
00:14:17.31
53
(125)
U/19
53
Male
125
MACKILLOP
2
3:34 min/km
00:09:56.16
81
37
81
00:04:21.14
349
108
349
124
188
Mat VANDENBERG
Mat VANDENBERG #188
Male U/15
00:14:16.47
00:14:16.47
25
(124)
U/15
25
Male
124
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:12.75
158
31
158
00:04:03.71
87
14
87
123
2303
Corey WATTS
Corey WATTS #2303
Male U/16
00:14:16.10
00:14:16.10
35
(123)
U/16
35
Male
123
MAZENOD
4
3:34 min/km
00:09:57.05
85
29
85
00:04:19.05
302
71
302
122
1461
Ashley ROWSON
Ashley ROWSON #1461
Male U/16
00:14:15.89
00:14:15.89
34
(122)
U/16
34
Male
122
JOHN XXIII
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:12.74
157
47
157
00:04:03.15
82
24
82
121
2861
Jack HILLS
Jack HILLS #2861
Male U/15
00:14:15.77
00:14:15.77
24
(121)
U/15
24
Male
121
NEWMAN
3
3:33 min/km
00:10:07.61
132
21
132
00:04:08.15
129
28
129
120
2877
Austin AVES
Austin AVES #2877
Male U/15
00:14:15.39
00:14:15.39
23
(120)
U/15
23
Male
120
NEWMAN
2
3:33 min/km
00:10:08.11
135
22
135
00:04:07.28
123
26
123
119
1630
Sean VETTOOR
Sean VETTOOR #1630
Male U/19
00:14:14.84
00:14:14.84
52
(119)
U/19
52
Male
119
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3
3:33 min/km
00:10:01.11
103
48
103
00:04:13.72
206
70
206
118
3888
Josh MORRIS-PARMER
Josh MORRIS-PARMER #3888
Male U/15
00:14:14.38
00:14:14.38
22
(118)
U/15
22
Male
118
ST MARKS
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:08.97
139
25
139
00:04:05.41
103
19
103
117
1016
Caelin WINCHCOMBE
Caelin WINCHCOMBE #1016
Male U/19
00:14:14.31
00:14:14.31
51
(117)
U/19
51
Male
117
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:00.50
98
45
98
00:04:13.80
210
74
210
116
287
Lewis EVANS-THOMSON
Lewis EVANS-THOMSON #287
Male U/15
00:14:13.97
00:14:13.97
21
(116)
U/15
21
Male
116
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:33 min/km
00:10:04.85
111
15
111
00:04:09.12
137
31
137
115
1675
Michael PEARCE
Michael PEARCE #1675
Male U/16
00:14:13.85
00:14:13.85
33
(115)
U/16
33
Male
115
KINGSWAY
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:07.02
126
39
126
00:04:06.83
120
33
120
114
588
Jacob BARHAM
Jacob BARHAM #588
Male U/19
00:14:13.58
00:14:13.58
50
(114)
U/19
50
Male
114
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:33 min/km
00:10:16.57
171
65
171
00:03:57.01
48
26
48
113
2219
Beau HAYNES
Beau HAYNES #2219
Male U/15
00:14:13.37
00:14:13.37
20
(113)
U/15
20
Male
113
MACKILLOP
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:10.09
143
27
143
00:04:03.27
83
12
83
112
4368
Niall GRANAGHAN-HARDING
Niall GRANAGHAN-HARDING #4368
Male U/15
00:14:13.36
00:14:13.36
19
(112)
U/15
19
Male
112
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:01.36
104
13
104
00:04:12.00
174
42
174
111
777
Blake LAWTON
Blake LAWTON #777
Male U/15
00:14:13.15
00:14:13.15
18
(111)
U/15
18
Male
111
EMMANUEL
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:17.07
175
38
175
00:03:56.07
43
7
43
110
1601
Jason GEORGE
Jason GEORGE #1601
Male U/15
00:14:13.08
00:14:13.08
17
(110)
U/15
17
Male
110
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
3:33 min/km
00:10:10.10
144
28
144
00:04:02.97
80
11
80
109
3705
Ryan MCGARRY
Ryan MCGARRY #3705
Male U/15
00:14:12.96
00:14:12.96
16
(109)
U/15
16
Male
109
SACRED HEART
2
3:33 min/km
00:10:06.36
121
19
121
00:04:06.60
118
23
118
108
407
Julian NARDI
Julian NARDI #407
Male U/19
00:14:12.82
00:14:12.82
49
(108)
U/19
49
Male
108
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:33 min/km
00:10:05.92
119
54
119
00:04:06.89
121
50
121
107
453
Liam DOHERTY
Liam DOHERTY #453
Male U/14
00:14:12.60
00:14:12.60
7
(107)
U/14
7
Male
107
CHISHOLM
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:10.14
145
9
145
00:04:02.46
75
6
75
106
1797
Callum SHEPHERD
Callum SHEPHERD #1797
Male U/19
00:14:11.97
00:14:11.97
48
(106)
U/19
48
Male
106
KOLBE
3
3:32 min/km
00:09:54.80
75
35
75
00:04:17.17
264
90
264
105
3553
Alessio MERLO
Alessio MERLO #3553
Male U/19
00:14:11.57
00:14:11.57
47
(105)
U/19
47
Male
105
SERVITE
1
3:32 min/km
00:10:05.60
114
51
114
00:04:05.96
109
46
109
104
203
Luka MARTINS
Luka MARTINS #203
Male U/16
00:14:11.40
00:14:11.40
32
(104)
U/16
32
Male
104
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:32 min/km
00:10:07.01
125
38
125
00:04:04.38
93
26
93
103
3752
Jarrod MCKENNA
Jarrod MCKENNA #3752
Male U/19
00:14:11.33
00:14:11.33
46
(103)
U/19
46
Male
103
SACRED HEART
6
3:32 min/km
00:10:05.81
116
52
116
00:04:05.51
104
44
104
102
3602
Cassius BENN
Cassius BENN #3602
Male U/15
00:14:11.32
00:14:11.32
15
(102)
U/15
15
Male
102
SETON
1
3:32 min/km
00:10:05.63
115
17
115
00:04:05.68
106
20
106
101
553
Cade RAVLICH
Cade RAVLICH #553
Male U/13
00:14:11.29
00:14:11.29
5
(101)
U/13
5
Male
101
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:32 min/km
00:10:00.01
94
5
94
00:04:11.28
164
11
164
100
512
Daniel VOLPE
Daniel VOLPE #512
Male U/19
00:14:10.55
00:14:10.55
45
(100)
U/19
45
Male
100
CHISHOLM
6
3:32 min/km
00:10:07.66
133
59
133
00:04:02.89
78
36
78
99
3724
Karl SAUERWEIN
Karl SAUERWEIN #3724
Male U/16
00:14:10.14
00:14:10.14
31
(99)
U/16
31
Male
99
SACRED HEART
1
3:32 min/km
00:10:00.10
95
31
95
00:04:10.04
146
39
146
98
903
Oliver BLEDDYN
Oliver BLEDDYN #903
Male U/15
00:14:10.09
00:14:10.09
14
(98)
U/15
14
Male
98
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:32 min/km
00:09:56.86
84
11
84
00:04:13.23
194
50
194
97
2314
Scott BISHOP
Scott BISHOP #2314
Male U/19
00:14:09.52
00:14:09.52
44
(97)
U/19
44
Male
97
MAZENOD
3
3:32 min/km
00:09:57.86
88
39
88
00:04:11.65
168
59
168
96
3750
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #3750
Male U/19
00:14:09.31
00:14:09.31
43
(96)
U/19
43
Male
96
SACRED HEART
5
3:32 min/km
00:09:58.41
90
41
90
00:04:10.90
158
56
158
95
2256
Riorden O'SHEA
Riorden O'SHEA #2256
Male U/19
00:14:08.51
00:14:08.51
42
(95)
U/19
42
Male
95
MACKILLOP
1
3:32 min/km
00:09:53.19
70
33
70
00:04:15.32
232
79
232
94
2783
Bohan TEAKLE
Bohan TEAKLE #2783
Male U/15
00:14:08.00
00:14:08.00
13
(94)
U/15
13
Male
94
NAGLE
1
3:32 min/km
00:10:05.43
112
16
112
00:04:02.57
76
10
76
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
[40]
41
42
Page 40 of 42 (2093 items)