Mullaloo Triathlon
2 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Triathlon
Junior Bolt
Novice Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (188 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
11
95
Leigh HADFIELD
Leigh HADFIELD #95
Male 30-34
02:04:23.2
02:04:23.2
1
(11)
30-34
1
Male
11
Team XTR
2:40 min/km
Wave 5
00:24:23.3
16:15 min/km
23
3
22
00:01:02.0
24
4
19
00:57:33.7
36.5 km/h
11
2
11
00:00:43.3
28
6
20
00:20:31.7
4:06 min/km
22
3
20
00:40:40.9
4:04 min/km
20
3
19
20
100
James KNIPE
James KNIPE #100
Male 30-34
02:09:29.3
02:09:29.3
3
(19)
30-34
3
00:05:06.1
Male
19
North Coast Triathlon Club
2:47 min/km
Wave 5
00:27:24.7
18:16 min/km
66
10
49
00:01:17.9
45
9
33
00:59:44.1
35.2 km/h
20
4
20
00:00:40.0
21
4
13
00:20:07.7
4:01 min/km
18
1
17
00:40:22.6
4:02 min/km
19
2
18
32
110
Damian WALLACE
Damian WALLACE #110
Male 30-34
02:13:10.2
02:13:10.2
6
(30)
30-34
6
00:08:47.0
Male
30
Perth Hill Triathlon Club
2:51 min/km
Wave 5
00:27:09.5
18:06 min/km
64
9
48
00:01:34.2
64
12
44
01:03:28.3
33.1 km/h
40
7
37
00:00:41.4
25
5
17
00:20:12.1
4:02 min/km
19
2
18
00:40:16.8
4:01 min/km
18
1
17
27
111
Javier BLOCKI
Javier BLOCKI #111
Male 35-39
02:11:02.9
02:11:02.9
5
(25)
35-39
5
00:06:37.6
Male
25
Break Your Limits
2:49 min/km
Wave 7
00:25:17.4
16:51 min/km
37
2
32
00:01:36.7
72
5
48
01:03:15.7
33.2 km/h
37
7
36
00:00:56.1
57
8
42
00:19:59.5
3:59 min/km
16
4
15
00:39:57.0
3:59 min/km
17
4
16
10
6
Travis NORTON
Travis NORTON #6
Male Open
02:01:03.9
02:01:03.9
8
(10)
Open
8
00:10:46.2
Male
10
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
2:36 min/km
Wave 5
00:23:04.5
15:23 min/km
11
6
11
00:00:57.1
16
7
12
00:56:38.5
37.1 km/h
8
7
8
00:00:34.2
7
4
5
00:19:54.9
3:58 min/km
13
8
12
00:39:49.6
3:58 min/km
16
9
15
12
119
Gareth HUMPHREYS
Gareth HUMPHREYS #119
Male 35-39
02:04:25.3
02:04:25.3
1
(12)
35-39
1
Male
12
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
2:40 min/km
Wave 7
00:24:18.1
16:12 min/km
20
1
19
00:01:11.8
33
2
26
00:58:42.5
35.8 km/h
14
2
14
00:00:49.2
42
5
31
00:19:58.5
3:59 min/km
15
3
14
00:39:23.7
3:56 min/km
15
3
14
18
11
Kate VERNON
Kate VERNON #11
Female Open
02:08:21.8
02:08:21.8
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
STADIUM TRIATHLON
2:45 min/km
Wave 5
00:24:26.9
16:17 min/km
24
2
2
00:01:02.8
26
3
6
01:03:20.5
33.2 km/h
38
2
2
00:00:30.8
2
1
1
00:19:22.4
3:52 min/km
12
1
1
00:39:00.8
3:54 min/km
14
1
1
15
80
Tom GILES
Tom GILES #80
Male 25-29
02:06:27.9
02:06:27.9
3
(15)
25-29
3
00:06:22.1
Male
15
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
2:43 min/km
Wave 5
00:24:38.9
16:25 min/km
30
4
27
00:01:53.7
94
8
63
01:00:05.3
34.9 km/h
26
5
26
00:00:54.7
53
6
38
00:19:57.6
3:59 min/km
14
2
13
00:38:55.3
3:53 min/km
13
2
13
4
9
Aaron WILLIAMS
Aaron WILLIAMS #9
Male Open
01:55:47.6
01:55:47.6
4
(4)
Open
4
00:05:29.9
Male
4
2:29 min/km
Wave 5
00:21:39.7
14:26 min/km
6
4
6
00:00:49.3
11
6
7
00:53:50.7
39.0 km/h
2
2
2
00:00:47.0
38
7
27
00:19:15.5
3:51 min/km
11
7
11
00:38:40.9
3:52 min/km
12
8
12
5
4
James DEBENHAM
James DEBENHAM #4
Male Open
01:56:34.4
01:56:34.4
5
(5)
Open
5
00:06:16.7
Male
5
2:30 min/km
Wave 5
00:22:06.0
14:44 min/km
7
5
7
00:00:49.1
10
5
6
00:54:34.5
38.5 km/h
3
3
3
00:00:50.4
45
8
33
00:19:04.5
3:48 min/km
9
6
9
00:38:14.4
3:49 min/km
11
7
11
8
71
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #71
Male 16-19
01:59:57.3
01:59:57.3
1
(8)
16-19
1
Male
8
UWA triclub
2:34 min/km
Wave 5
00:20:36.9
13:44 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:59.7
18
1
14
00:59:32.2
35.3 km/h
18
1
18
00:01:07.7
83
1
61
00:18:56.2
3:47 min/km
8
1
8
00:37:40.8
3:46 min/km
10
1
10
14
123
Andrew MALATIOS
Andrew MALATIOS #123
Male 35-39
02:05:31.4
02:05:31.4
2
(14)
35-39
2
00:01:06.1
Male
14
Kalgoorlie
2:41 min/km
Wave 7
00:26:13.8
17:29 min/km
50
4
36
00:01:02.3
25
1
20
00:59:59.3
35.0 km/h
24
4
24
00:00:39.2
19
1
12
00:18:39.0
3:43 min/km
5
1
5
00:37:36.8
3:45 min/km
8
1
8
17
128
Nathan PIEREMONT
Nathan PIEREMONT #128
Male 35-39
02:07:42.9
02:07:42.9
3
(17)
35-39
3
00:03:17.6
Male
17
Team XTR
2:44 min/km
Wave 7
00:26:50.9
17:53 min/km
61
7
45
00:01:47.9
87
8
59
00:59:59.9
35.0 km/h
25
5
25
00:01:25.6
122
14
86
00:19:07.5
3:49 min/km
10
2
10
00:37:38.6
3:45 min/km
9
2
9
9
85
Michael SNART
Michael SNART #85
Male 25-29
02:00:05.8
02:00:05.8
1
(9)
25-29
1
Male
9
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
2:34 min/km
Wave 5
00:24:21.1
16:14 min/km
22
2
21
00:00:57.0
15
1
11
00:56:50.0
37.0 km/h
9
1
9
00:00:42.9
26
2
18
00:18:52.6
3:46 min/km
7
1
7
00:37:14.8
3:43 min/km
7
1
7
6
1
Ryan BLESING
Ryan BLESING #1
Male Open
01:57:16.7
01:57:16.7
6
(6)
Open
6
00:06:59.0
Male
6
Team XTR
2:31 min/km
Wave 5
00:23:09.6
15:26 min/km
13
7
13
00:00:48.2
9
4
5
00:55:47.7
37.6 km/h
6
6
6
00:00:30.8
1
1
1
00:18:41.8
3:44 min/km
6
5
6
00:37:00.4
3:42 min/km
6
6
6
1
2
Simon BILLEAU
Simon BILLEAU #2
Male Open
01:50:17.7
01:50:17.7
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Team XTR
2:22 min/km
Wave 5
00:21:38.3
14:25 min/km
5
3
5
00:00:46.4
6
3
4
00:50:55.2
41.2 km/h
1
1
1
00:00:33.3
5
3
4
00:18:08.0
3:37 min/km
4
4
4
00:36:24.5
3:38 min/km
5
5
5
7
3
Aaron COLYER
Aaron COLYER #3
Male Open
01:57:22.0
01:57:22.0
7
(7)
Open
7
00:07:04.3
Male
7
Team XTR
2:31 min/km
Wave 5
00:21:35.2
14:23 min/km
3
1
3
00:00:43.1
3
1
2
00:58:24.8
36.0 km/h
13
8
13
00:00:35.7
9
5
6
00:17:54.0
3:34 min/km
3
3
3
00:36:03.2
3:36 min/km
4
4
4
2
7
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #7
Male Open
01:54:03.9
01:54:03.9
2
(2)
Open
2
00:03:46.2
Male
2
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
2:27 min/km
Wave 5
00:21:37.4
14:24 min/km
4
2
4
00:00:44.6
4
2
3
00:55:22.9
37.9 km/h
5
5
5
00:00:33.1
4
2
3
00:17:53.6
3:34 min/km
2
2
2
00:35:45.9
3:34 min/km
3
3
3
3
5
Brett JOHNSON
Brett JOHNSON #5
Male Open
01:54:53.8
01:54:53.8
3
(3)
Open
3
00:04:36.1
Male
3
MANDURAH
2:28 min/km
Wave 5
00:23:42.2
15:48 min/km
18
8
17
00:01:00.6
22
8
18
00:55:05.9
38.1 km/h
4
4
4
00:00:44.7
32
6
22
00:17:04.7
3:24 min/km
1
1
1
00:34:20.4
3:26 min/km
2
2
2
51
8
Edwin TAN
Edwin TAN #8
Male Open
02:21:44.5
02:21:44.5
9
(44)
Open
9
00:31:26.8
Male
44
3:02 min/km
Wave 5
00:32:18.5
21:32 min/km
134
9
97
00:04:12.4
167
9
111
01:18:30.3
26.7 km/h
151
9
109
00:01:22.0
116
9
82
00:24:55.2
4:59 min/km
93
9
73
00:25:21.3
2:32 min/km
1
1
1
16
Lacey NEWSOME
Lacey NEWSOME #16
Female 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 6
00:28:48.4
19:12 min/km
00:02:09.4
17
Kelsey ROBERTS
Kelsey ROBERTS #17
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Wave 6
68
Tracey BARTLETT
Tracey BARTLETT #68
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 6
55
Tamara TRAPPITT
Tamara TRAPPITT #55
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Perth Tri Club
Wave 6
63
Annjanette WISBY
Annjanette WISBY #63
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Wave 6
53
Vicki SMITH
Vicki SMITH #53
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Wave 6
49
Wilna KEMP
Wilna KEMP #49
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 6
75
Gavin BATHGATE
Gavin BATHGATE #75
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
Wave 5
00:29:57.8
19:58 min/km
00:02:29.6
106
Steve SCARFE
Steve SCARFE #106
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Wave 5
101
Joshua LINDSAY
Joshua LINDSAY #101
Male 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
Male
Wave 5
00:22:14.4
14:49 min/km
8
1
8
00:00:35.1
1
1
1
01:05:06.7
32.3 km/h
55
11
50
00:00:35.8
11
1
8
00:28:59.5
5:47 min/km
141
20
104
137
Paul DINNEEN
Paul DINNEEN #137
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
FREMANTLE
Wave 7
125
Eduardo OLIVEIRA
Eduardo OLIVEIRA #125
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 7
00:33:51.4
22:34 min/km
00:02:31.8
120
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #120
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 7
121
Matt KRAUS
Matt KRAUS #121
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
F4L triathlon coahing
Wave 7
117
Scott HANNA
Scott HANNA #117
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
F4L Triathlon
Wave 7
159
Michael BURNS
Michael BURNS #159
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Wave 7
157
Jim CALDWELL
Jim CALDWELL #157
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 7
00:33:04.6
22:03 min/km
00:02:11.6
01:14:34.7
28.2 km/h
00:01:39.2
177
Paul MARKICH
Paul MARKICH #177
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Wave 7
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (188 items)