D50 Duo
15 May 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
The D50 Duo - 60km
The Walleroo 25 - 30km
Shimano Joey - 14km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (178 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Nation
Pace
20km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
30km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
50km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
60km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
59
901
Blaise PARIS
Blaise PARIS #901
Male Masters Mixed 80-99
03:38:02.90
03:38:02.90
2
(56)
Masters Mixed 80-99
2
Male
56
Double Affagato
03:38:03.13
2
1
AUS
16.8 km/h
01:13:46.24
64
1
62
00:31:19.53
70
2
66
01:21:13.60
67
2
63
00:31:43.51
63
1
58
60
902
Raechel PARIS
Raechel PARIS #902
Female Masters Mixed 80-99
03:38:03.13
03:38:03.13
2
(4)
Masters Mixed 80-99
2
Female
4
Double Affagato
03:38:03.13
2
2
AUS
16.8 km/h
01:13:47.62
65
1
3
00:31:18.55
68
2
4
01:21:16.11
68
2
5
00:31:40.84
58
1
4
113
872
Lauren JONES
Lauren JONES #872
Female Open Female 46-79
04:07:33.83
04:07:33.83
2
(8)
Open Female 46-79
2
Female
8
RBrooksBuildjng
04:07:33.83
1
2
AUS
14.8 km/h
01:27:40.84
137
2
13
00:35:19.45
130
1
11
01:29:48.45
97
2
7
00:34:45.08
95
1
8
3
1001
Nicholas ALGIE
Nicholas ALGIE #1001
Male Masters Male 80-99
02:55:47.44
02:55:47.44
1
(3)
Masters Male 80-99
1
Male
3
The Glen and Nick Show
02:55:47.45
1
1
NZL
20.8 km/h
01:00:59.56
4
2
4
00:26:14.61
3
1
3
01:02:33.80
4
2
4
00:25:59.46
7
1
5
103
291
Warren DRAKE
Warren DRAKE #291
Male Super Masters Mixed 100+
04:03:32.75
04:03:32.75
2
(98)
Super Masters Mixed 100+
2
Male
98
Tall Timber
04:03:33.16
2
1
AUS
15.0 km/h
01:23:21.31
112
2
105
00:34:32.36
115
2
107
01:32:03.22
107
2
99
00:33:35.85
81
2
75
104
292
Nina WILLIAMS
Nina WILLIAMS #292
Female Super Masters Mixed 100+
04:03:33.16
04:03:33.16
2
(6)
Super Masters Mixed 100+
2
Female
6
Tall Timber
04:03:33.16
2
2
NZL
15.0 km/h
01:23:23.54
113
2
8
00:34:31.82
114
2
8
01:31:52.39
106
2
8
00:33:45.40
86
2
7
119
262
Kristen GADSDON
Kristen GADSDON #262
Female Masters Female 80-99
04:09:51.40
04:09:51.40
2
(10)
Masters Female 80-99
2
Female
10
Weenie and the Bear
04:09:51.40
1
2
AUS
14.6 km/h
01:20:59.39
102
1
6
00:33:35.19
109
2
7
01:37:35.76
128
2
14
00:37:41.05
126
1
15
74
401
Kat SOUTHALL
Kat SOUTHALL #401
Female Open Mixed 46-79
03:45:01.21
03:45:01.21
2
(5)
Open Mixed 46-79
2
Female
5
Flash Kat
03:45:01.21
2
2
AUS
16.3 km/h
01:18:13.71
86
2
5
00:31:54.66
77
2
5
01:20:07.40
61
2
4
00:34:45.43
96
2
9
73
402
Aaron DAVY
Aaron DAVY #402
Male Open Mixed 46-79
03:45:00.91
03:45:00.91
2
(69)
Open Mixed 46-79
2
Male
69
Flash Kat
03:45:01.21
2
1
AUS
16.3 km/h
01:18:10.90
85
2
81
00:31:56.36
79
2
74
01:20:09.55
62
2
58
00:34:44.09
94
2
87
24
91
Tobi PAYENBERG
Tobi PAYENBERG #91
Male Duo Single Speed
03:15:39.11
03:15:39.11
2
(23)
Duo Single Speed
2
Male
23
Steel Panthers
03:15:39.11
1
2
AUS
18.7 km/h
01:07:16.92
31
1
31
00:28:43.25
28
2
28
01:10:35.94
25
2
24
00:29:03.00
33
2
30
61
22
Chester HINTON
Chester HINTON #22
Male Under 23 Male 32-45
03:38:47.84
03:38:47.84
1
(57)
Under 23 Male 32-45
1
Male
57
Tyred Knobs
03:38:48.30
1
1
AUS
16.7 km/h
01:07:05.57
29
1
29
00:30:54.71
61
2
59
01:29:08.48
95
2
90
00:31:39.08
57
1
54
2
62
Brett STAPLETON
Brett STAPLETON #62
Male Open Male 46-79
02:55:32.23
02:55:32.23
2
(2)
Open Male 46-79
2
Male
2
HAS-BEEN ROADIES
02:55:32.23
1
2
AUS
20.9 km/h
01:01:29.79
6
4
6
00:25:53.94
1
1
1
01:02:08.41
2
2
2
00:26:00.07
8
1
6
69
122
David EQUID
David EQUID #122
Male Super Masters Male 100+
03:41:28.75
03:41:28.75
3
(65)
Super Masters Male 100+
3
Male
65
SubC Racers
03:41:28.94
2
1
AUS
16.5 km/h
01:15:07.53
74
4
70
00:31:24.82
71
3
67
01:21:08.92
66
2
62
00:33:47.46
87
11
80
121
162
Serena DAVIES
Serena DAVIES #162
Female Super Masters Female 100+
04:13:08.43
04:13:08.43
2
(12)
Super Masters Female 100+
2
Female
12
Auld Davies
04:13:08.43
1
2
AUS
14.5 km/h
01:26:11.52
129
2
10
00:34:35.59
116
1
9
01:35:38.07
121
2
10
00:36:43.23
116
3
11
120
161
Ilona AULD
Ilona AULD #161
Female Super Masters Female 100+
04:13:08.30
04:13:08.30
1
(11)
Super Masters Female 100+
1
Female
11
Auld Davies
04:13:08.43
1
1
AUS
14.5 km/h
01:26:07.39
128
1
9
00:34:39.43
118
2
10
01:35:34.70
120
1
9
00:36:46.77
118
4
12
62
21
Jacob WRIGHT
Jacob WRIGHT #21
Male Under 23 Male 32-45
03:38:48.30
03:38:48.30
2
(58)
Under 23 Male 32-45
2
Male
58
Tyred Knobs
03:38:48.30
1
2
AUS
16.7 km/h
01:07:06.36
30
2
30
00:30:54.31
60
1
58
01:29:06.25
94
1
89
00:31:41.37
60
2
56
23
92
Nigel ADCOCK
Nigel ADCOCK #92
Male Duo Single Speed
03:15:38.88
03:15:38.88
1
(22)
Duo Single Speed
1
Male
22
Steel Panthers
03:15:39.11
1
1
AUS
18.7 km/h
01:07:17.86
32
2
32
00:28:42.71
26
1
26
01:10:35.34
24
1
23
00:29:02.96
32
1
29
70
121
Mark PETTERSON
Mark PETTERSON #121
Male Super Masters Male 100+
03:41:28.94
03:41:28.94
4
(66)
Super Masters Male 100+
4
Male
66
SubC Racers
03:41:28.94
2
2
AUS
16.5 km/h
01:15:06.33
73
3
69
00:31:26.34
72
4
68
01:21:06.61
65
1
61
00:33:49.65
88
12
81
1
61
Nathan JONES
Nathan JONES #61
Male Open Male 46-79
02:55:32.11
02:55:32.11
1
(1)
Open Male 46-79
1
Male
1
HAS-BEEN ROADIES
02:55:32.23
1
1
AUS
20.9 km/h
01:01:28.10
5
3
5
00:25:55.23
2
2
2
01:02:07.39
1
1
1
00:26:01.38
9
2
7
118
261
Louise BLACK
Louise BLACK #261
Female Masters Female 80-99
04:09:51.30
04:09:51.30
1
(9)
Masters Female 80-99
1
Female
9
Weenie and the Bear
04:09:51.40
1
1
AUS
14.6 km/h
01:21:01.92
103
2
7
00:33:33.07
108
1
6
01:37:32.20
127
1
13
00:37:44.10
127
2
16
20
301
Marie-Claude BAARS
Marie-Claude BAARS #301
Female Super Masters Mixed 100+
03:14:31.31
03:14:31.31
1
(1)
Super Masters Mixed 100+
1
Female
1
RMC
03:14:31.31
1
2
AUS
18.8 km/h
01:08:18.79
36
1
1
00:28:43.32
29
1
1
01:09:04.79
18
1
1
00:28:24.41
22
1
3
19
302
Rodney MCMEEKEN
Rodney MCMEEKEN #302
Male Super Masters Mixed 100+
03:14:31.18
03:14:31.18
1
(19)
Super Masters Mixed 100+
1
Male
19
RMC
03:14:31.31
1
1
AUS
18.8 km/h
01:08:17.57
35
1
35
00:28:44.54
30
1
29
01:09:04.01
17
1
17
00:28:25.05
23
1
20
112
871
Nathalie LAURENDEAU
Nathalie LAURENDEAU #871
Female Open Female 46-79
04:07:33.80
04:07:33.80
1
(7)
Open Female 46-79
1
Female
7
RBrooksBuildjng
04:07:33.83
1
1
AUS
14.8 km/h
01:27:40.15
136
1
12
00:35:19.50
131
2
12
01:29:46.63
96
1
6
00:34:47.50
97
2
10
54
801
John CARNEY
John CARNEY #801
Male Open Mixed 46-79
03:31:38.64
03:31:38.64
1
(52)
Open Mixed 46-79
1
Male
52
Wembley Cycles
03:31:38.64
1
2
AUS
17.3 km/h
01:12:34.46
57
1
56
00:31:00.11
64
1
61
01:16:14.87
47
1
46
00:31:49.19
64
1
59
53
802
Claire GARCIA-WEBB
Claire GARCIA-WEBB #802
Female Open Mixed 46-79
03:31:38.53
03:31:38.53
1
(2)
Open Mixed 46-79
1
Female
2
Wembley Cycles
03:31:38.64
1
1
AUS
17.3 km/h
01:12:38.51
58
1
2
00:30:56.42
62
1
3
01:16:21.34
49
1
2
00:31:42.25
61
1
5
4
1002
Glen HILL
Glen HILL #1002
Male Masters Male 80-99
02:55:47.45
02:55:47.45
2
(4)
Masters Male 80-99
2
Male
4
The Glen and Nick Show
02:55:47.45
1
2
AUS
20.8 km/h
01:00:56.52
3
1
3
00:26:17.69
5
2
5
01:02:30.27
3
1
3
00:26:02.96
10
2
8
58
881
Stefanie VAN AMERONGEN
Stefanie VAN AMERONGEN #881
Female Masters Mixed 80-99
03:37:21.39
03:37:21.39
1
(3)
Masters Mixed 80-99
1
Female
3
Mashed Up
03:37:21.39
1
2
AUS
16.8 km/h
01:14:06.75
69
2
4
00:30:36.49
54
1
2
01:19:28.46
58
1
3
00:33:09.68
73
2
6
57
882
Charlie HODGSON
Charlie HODGSON #882
Male Masters Mixed 80-99
03:37:21.27
03:37:21.27
1
(55)
Masters Mixed 80-99
1
Male
55
Mashed Up
03:37:21.39
1
1
AUS
16.8 km/h
01:14:05.73
67
2
64
00:30:37.83
55
1
53
01:19:30.22
59
1
56
00:33:07.49
72
2
67
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (178 items)
© 2023