Emmanuel Catholic College Cross Country
7 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (465 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
175
247
Aritra BHATTACHARYA
Aritra BHATTACHARYA #247
Male Y11
00:19:19.94
00:19:19.94
18
(151)
Y11
18
Male
151
MCKI
23
5:51 min/km
176
765
Kyle BODILLY
Kyle BODILLY #765
Male Y08
00:19:21.68
00:19:21.68
29
(152)
Y08
29
Male
152
TERE
12
5:52 min/km
181
686
Maxx LEE
Maxx LEE #686
Male Y08
00:19:30.18
00:19:30.18
30
(153)
Y08
30
Male
153
LISI
11
5:54 min/km
182
803
Jaylen TAYLOR
Jaylen TAYLOR #803
Male Y09
00:19:30.92
00:19:30.92
37
(154)
Y09
37
Male
154
FRAN
4
5:54 min/km
183
566
Keegan GRANT
Keegan GRANT #566
Male Y07
00:19:31.29
00:19:31.29
29
(155)
Y07
29
Male
155
MORE
12
5:54 min/km
184
424
Adrian GABELIC
Adrian GABELIC #424
Male Y12
00:19:32.68
00:19:32.68
15
(156)
Y12
15
Male
156
TERE
26
5:55 min/km
185
630
Maxwell O'HARA
Maxwell O'HARA #630
Male Y08
00:19:32.84
00:19:32.84
31
(157)
Y08
31
Male
157
FRAN
10
5:55 min/km
187
945
Adam SCHWARZINGER
Adam SCHWARZINGER #945
Male Y09
00:19:33.37
00:19:33.37
38
(158)
Y09
38
Male
158
TERE
3
5:55 min/km
189
712
Ethan DATSON
Ethan DATSON #712
Male Y08
00:19:36.43
00:19:36.43
32
(159)
Y08
32
Male
159
MCKI
9
5:56 min/km
191
57
Damian VAN DER MERWE
Damian VAN DER MERWE #57
Male Y10
00:19:46.28
00:19:46.28
28
(160)
Y10
28
Male
160
FRAS
13
5:59 min/km
192
23
Jack LAKE
Jack LAKE #23
Male Y10
00:19:46.90
00:19:46.90
29
(161)
Y10
29
Male
161
FRAN
12
5:59 min/km
197
745
Aidan PHILLIPS
Aidan PHILLIPS #745
Male Y08
00:19:52.75
00:19:52.75
33
(162)
Y08
33
Male
162
MORE
8
6:01 min/km
200
661
Jaymon ROGERSON
Jaymon ROGERSON #661
Male Y08
00:19:55.96
00:19:55.96
34
(163)
Y08
34
Male
163
FRAS
7
6:02 min/km
203
940
Riley MARCHANT-CARR
Riley MARCHANT-CARR #940
Male Y09
00:19:59.92
00:19:59.92
39
(164)
Y09
39
Male
164
TERE
2
6:03 min/km
205
533
Dylan BLIGHT
Dylan BLIGHT #533
Male Y07
00:20:02.53
00:20:02.53
30
(165)
Y07
30
Male
165
MCKI
11
6:04 min/km
206
591
Luke BLOOMFIELD
Luke BLOOMFIELD #591
Male Y07
00:20:03.53
00:20:03.53
31
(166)
Y07
31
Male
166
TERE
10
6:04 min/km
209
663
Jack STEPHENSON
Jack STEPHENSON #663
Male Y08
00:20:15.89
00:20:15.89
35
(167)
Y08
35
Male
167
FRAS
6
6:08 min/km
210
682
Jacob BERRISFORD
Jacob BERRISFORD #682
Male Y08
00:20:16.49
00:20:16.49
36
(168)
Y08
36
Male
168
LISI
5
6:08 min/km
211
688
Kyan Janssen NOVENO
Kyan Janssen NOVENO #688
Male Y08
00:20:16.87
00:20:16.87
37
(169)
Y08
37
Male
169
LISI
4
6:08 min/km
212
776
Terry YOO
Terry YOO #776
Male Y08
00:20:17.23
00:20:17.23
38
(170)
Y08
38
Male
170
TERE
3
6:08 min/km
216
207
Fanqi GAO
Fanqi GAO #207
Male Y11
00:20:23.68
00:20:23.68
19
(171)
Y11
19
Male
171
FRAS
22
6:10 min/km
217
626
Faebian LANDRO
Faebian LANDRO #626
Male Y08
00:20:23.68
00:20:23.68
39
(172)
Y08
39
Male
172
FRAN
2
6:10 min/km
218
822
Niksa DRAGICEVIC
Niksa DRAGICEVIC #822
Male Y09
00:20:23.88
00:20:23.88
40
(173)
Y09
40
Male
173
FRAS
1
6:10 min/km
222
546
Oliver ZAMMIT
Oliver ZAMMIT #546
Male Y07
00:20:35.23
00:20:35.23
32
(174)
Y07
32
Male
174
MCKI
9
6:14 min/km
223
742
Jack HOBBS
Jack HOBBS #742
Male Y08
00:20:35.39
00:20:35.39
40
(175)
Y08
40
Male
175
MORE
1
6:14 min/km
224
737
Giacomo BEVACQUA
Giacomo BEVACQUA #737
Male Y08
00:20:39.85
00:20:39.85
41
(176)
Y08
41
Male
176
MORE
1
6:15 min/km
225
562
Eric BABU
Eric BABU #562
Male Y07
00:20:46.11
00:20:46.11
33
(177)
Y07
33
Male
177
MORE
8
6:17 min/km
227
748
Floris VAN GELDER
Floris VAN GELDER #748
Male Y08
00:20:49.43
00:20:49.43
42
(178)
Y08
42
Male
178
MORE
1
6:18 min/km
228
78
Joel HASKINS
Joel HASKINS #78
Male Y10
00:20:49.46
00:20:49.46
30
(179)
Y10
30
Male
179
LISI
11
6:18 min/km
232
714
Jarrod DUNLOP
Jarrod DUNLOP #714
Male Y08
00:20:57.71
00:20:57.71
43
(180)
Y08
43
Male
180
MCKI
1
6:21 min/km
233
50
Leeshai JASSON
Leeshai JASSON #50
Male Y10
00:21:02.86
00:21:02.86
31
(181)
Y10
31
Male
181
FRAS
10
6:22 min/km
237
656
Toby MACDONALD
Toby MACDONALD #656
Male Y08
00:21:11.12
00:21:11.12
44
(182)
Y08
44
Male
182
FRAS
1
6:25 min/km
240
768
Jack DONOVAN
Jack DONOVAN #768
Male Y08
00:21:17.40
00:21:17.40
45
(183)
Y08
45
Male
183
TERE
1
6:27 min/km
241
376
Antonio JOBOY
Antonio JOBOY #376
Male Y12
00:21:17.93
00:21:17.93
16
(184)
Y12
16
Male
184
MCKI
25
6:27 min/km
242
361
Andrew WALLHEAD
Andrew WALLHEAD #361
Male Y12
00:21:18.95
00:21:18.95
17
(185)
Y12
17
Male
185
LISI
24
6:27 min/km
247
607
Haoyu WANG
Haoyu WANG #607
Male Y07
00:21:29.19
00:21:29.19
34
(186)
Y07
34
Male
186
TERE
7
6:30 min/km
250
608
Dancheng ZHU
Dancheng ZHU #608
Male Y07
00:21:38.65
00:21:38.65
35
(187)
Y07
35
Male
187
TERE
6
6:33 min/km
251
483
Jaydan SPILL
Jaydan SPILL #483
Male Y07
00:21:39.25
00:21:39.25
36
(188)
Y07
36
Male
188
FRAS
5
6:33 min/km
252
572
Ryan PARR
Ryan PARR #572
Male Y07
00:21:39.46
00:21:39.46
37
(189)
Y07
37
Male
189
MORE
4
6:33 min/km
254
445
Kian CONWAY-CROWLEY
Kian CONWAY-CROWLEY #445
Male Y07
00:21:46.34
00:21:46.34
38
(190)
Y07
38
Male
190
FRAN
3
6:35 min/km
255
480
Benjamin LEGERSTEE
Benjamin LEGERSTEE #480
Male Y07
00:21:50.40
00:21:50.40
39
(191)
Y07
39
Male
191
FRAS
2
6:37 min/km
257
16
Jack BARKER
Jack BARKER #16
Male Y10
00:21:53.57
00:21:53.57
32
(192)
Y10
32
Male
192
FRAN
9
6:38 min/km
260
85
Jake VINCENT
Jake VINCENT #85
Male Y10
00:22:00.67
00:22:00.67
33
(193)
Y10
33
Male
193
LISI
8
6:40 min/km
265
532
Matthew BILMAN
Matthew BILMAN #532
Male Y07
00:22:07.20
00:22:07.20
40
(194)
Y07
40
Male
194
MCKI
1
6:42 min/km
266
542
Davis MATHEW
Davis MATHEW #542
Male Y07
00:22:07.44
00:22:07.44
41
(195)
Y07
41
Male
195
MCKI
1
6:42 min/km
269
159
Nathan BROWN
Nathan BROWN #159
Male Y10
00:22:08.79
00:22:08.79
34
(196)
Y10
34
Male
196
TERE
7
6:42 min/km
270
113
Brandon TURNER
Brandon TURNER #113
Male Y10
00:22:08.99
00:22:08.99
35
(197)
Y10
35
Male
197
MORE
6
6:42 min/km
274
708
Vidura ABEYSINGHE
Vidura ABEYSINGHE #708
Male Y08
00:22:19.44
00:22:19.44
46
(198)
Y08
46
Male
198
MCKI
1
6:45 min/km
275
652
Peter CODISPOTI
Peter CODISPOTI #652
Male Y08
00:22:19.46
00:22:19.46
47
(199)
Y08
47
Male
199
FRAS
1
6:45 min/km
280
509
Jack MACKINTOSH
Jack MACKINTOSH #509
Male Y07
00:22:38.45
00:22:38.45
42
(200)
Y07
42
Male
200
LISI
1
6:51 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (465 items)