SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
57
379
Arron RADINGER
Arron RADINGER #379
Male 35-39
01:06:04.2
01:06:04.2
11
(53)
35-39
11
Male
53
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:14:30.2
75
7
51
00:00:56.7
138
20
97
00:29:09.2
73
13
72
00:00:54.9
225
38
151
00:20:33.1
78
14
73
55
340
Ash CORNISH
Ash CORNISH #340
Male 35-39
01:05:55.7
01:05:55.7
10
(51)
35-39
10
Male
51
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:14:17.3
60
6
41
00:01:03.2
180
26
117
00:29:20.6
89
17
86
00:00:38.0
54
3
39
00:20:36.4
80
15
74
493
563
Lisa ROSE
Lisa ROSE #563
Female 20-24
01:26:12.6
01:26:12.6
13
(156)
20-24
13
Female
156
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:18:50.1
469
13
162
00:01:49.2
490
14
180
00:40:29.7
600
16
222
00:00:42.8
95
2
24
00:24:20.6
305
8
74
92
520
Anthony JONES
Anthony JONES #520
Male 40-44
01:08:02.4
01:08:02.4
7
(82)
40-44
7
Male
82
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:15:14.3
135
8
94
00:01:28.4
362
33
232
00:29:39.8
112
13
104
00:01:01.4
300
19
190
00:20:38.3
82
4
75
403
717
Adele POTTS
Adele POTTS #717
Female 25-29
01:21:34.6
01:21:34.6
20
(116)
25-29
20
Female
116
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:17:48.7
365
22
115
00:01:10.7
231
12
76
00:37:04.1
521
32
166
00:01:10.1
389
28
136
00:24:20.8
306
14
75
19
258
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #258
Male 16-19
01:02:48.8
01:02:48.8
2
(19)
16-19
2
Male
19
AUS
2:26 min/km
00:12:08.9
1
1
1
00:00:32.8
2
1
2
00:28:58.0
65
2
64
00:00:29.3
9
1
7
00:20:39.6
84
2
76
302
286
Zena COFFEY
Zena COFFEY #286
Female 35-39
01:16:55.9
01:16:55.9
13
(67)
35-39
13
Female
67
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:16:46.8
274
15
86
00:01:07.1
208
13
70
00:33:37.9
357
20
79
00:01:02.0
309
19
109
00:24:22.0
307
11
76
249
315
Megan ROBB
Megan ROBB #315
Female 35-39
01:14:43.1
01:14:43.1
9
(52)
35-39
9
Female
52
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:15:25.7
149
3
40
00:01:05.2
193
11
66
00:32:25.9
284
14
56
00:01:21.2
473
31
177
00:24:24.9
310
12
77
228
109
Wayne HARLON
Wayne HARLON #109
Male 30-34
01:14:09.8
01:14:09.8
39
(182)
30-34
39
Male
182
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:19:26.2
521
64
330
00:01:43.8
462
59
290
00:30:54.6
179
34
158
00:01:24.1
492
62
301
00:20:40.9
85
22
77
352
268
Caroline SPENCER
Caroline SPENCER #268
Female 30-34
01:19:02.1
01:19:02.1
10
(91)
30-34
10
Female
91
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:17:05.0
294
16
93
00:01:18.8
293
12
101
00:35:12.5
441
16
121
00:00:58.6
259
17
91
00:24:27.1
313
13
78
70
730
Jason HILL
Jason HILL #730
Male 25-29
01:06:54.1
01:06:54.1
9
(64)
25-29
9
Male
64
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:14:54.9
106
10
75
00:00:54.0
116
10
84
00:29:18.4
86
11
83
00:01:03.7
326
23
205
00:20:42.9
86
11
78
324
762
Bianca FITZSIMMONS
Bianca FITZSIMMONS #762
Female 40-44
01:17:45.1
01:17:45.1
12
(77)
40-44
12
Female
77
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:17:15.5
310
13
100
00:01:12.7
247
14
82
00:33:34.7
347
12
74
00:01:07.0
356
17
123
00:24:35.0
319
12
79
76
357
Paul HOBAN
Paul HOBAN #357
Male 35-39
01:07:09.8
01:07:09.8
14
(70)
35-39
14
Male
70
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:15:47.8
181
26
128
00:01:15.9
263
35
173
00:28:25.8
42
10
42
00:00:56.5
235
39
157
00:20:43.7
87
16
79
317
307
Lucy LOUGHMAN
Lucy LOUGHMAN #307
Female 35-39
01:17:31.4
01:17:31.4
17
(74)
35-39
17
Female
74
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:16:31.2
233
12
72
00:01:44.3
464
31
169
00:33:10.0
321
18
69
00:01:29.6
524
37
201
00:24:36.1
321
13
80
35
70
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #70
Male 16-19
01:04:49.4
01:04:49.4
3
(34)
16-19
3
Male
34
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:12:41.5
5
2
5
00:00:45.9
50
2
34
00:29:58.7
129
4
120
00:00:38.5
61
3
43
00:20:44.7
88
3
80
96
209
Mike BOSCH
Mike BOSCH #209
Male 55-59
01:08:12.1
01:08:12.1
4
(86)
55-59
4
Male
86
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:16:11.8
215
6
149
00:01:10.4
227
7
148
00:29:12.4
80
5
77
00:00:52.1
195
4
132
00:20:45.3
89
3
81
283
720
Kendall WALKER
Kendall WALKER #720
Female 25-29
01:16:04.1
01:16:04.1
11
(62)
25-29
11
Female
62
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:16:50.3
277
14
87
00:00:59.1
156
9
47
00:32:42.4
296
11
60
00:00:51.4
183
11
57
00:24:40.8
330
15
81
503
265
Vici RICHARDSON
Vici RICHARDSON #265
Female 30-34
01:26:44.9
01:26:44.9
24
(163)
30-34
24
Female
163
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:18:53.1
476
27
167
00:01:55.8
518
29
195
00:39:41.7
584
33
212
00:01:29.7
525
33
202
00:24:44.5
331
14
82
123
371
Dylan NASH
Dylan NASH #371
Male 35-39
01:09:32.8
01:09:32.8
22
(108)
35-39
22
Male
108
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:16:25.5
224
34
152
00:01:31.4
385
52
250
00:29:32.6
101
19
95
00:01:13.4
423
62
268
00:20:49.7
91
17
82
132
395
Ryan TROTT
Ryan TROTT #395
Male 35-39
01:09:54.1
01:09:54.1
24
(116)
35-39
24
Male
116
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:15:24.0
147
20
105
00:01:32.7
395
53
254
00:31:16.8
206
33
180
00:00:49.4
156
20
106
00:20:51.0
92
18
83
220
302
Helen JONES
Helen JONES #302
Female 35-39
01:13:48.9
01:13:48.9
8
(45)
35-39
8
Female
45
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:14:28.7
74
1
22
00:00:58.9
154
6
45
00:32:16.8
272
13
53
00:00:57.7
248
15
83
00:25:06.6
345
14
83
275
297
Robyn HARTLEY
Robyn HARTLEY #297
Female 35-39
01:15:46.6
01:15:46.6
11
(60)
35-39
11
Female
60
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:17:18.0
314
18
102
00:01:03.0
179
8
59
00:31:26.6
215
5
27
00:00:47.1
132
6
37
00:25:11.8
349
15
84
73
183
Daniel HACKET
Daniel HACKET #183
Male 25-29
01:07:05.9
01:07:05.9
10
(67)
25-29
10
Male
67
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:15:16.5
140
17
99
00:01:24.9
338
20
217
00:28:33.4
46
6
46
00:00:59.3
271
18
170
00:20:51.6
93
12
84
125
134
Gerard O'DONOVAN
Gerard O'DONOVAN #134
Male 30-34
01:09:34.1
01:09:34.1
23
(110)
30-34
23
Male
110
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:18:13.3
410
53
273
00:00:55.1
125
16
89
00:29:00.9
68
16
67
00:00:32.8
23
9
16
00:20:51.8
94
23
85
395
436
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #436
Female 40-44
01:21:15.6
01:21:15.6
17
(111)
40-44
17
Female
111
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:16:25.6
225
7
70
00:01:48.0
485
25
177
00:36:37.0
496
26
149
00:01:12.8
417
19
149
00:25:12.0
350
13
85
65
195
Edward NEVILLE
Edward NEVILLE #195
Male 25-29
01:06:32.4
01:06:32.4
8
(60)
25-29
8
Male
60
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:15:01.7
119
12
81
00:00:52.4
101
9
74
00:29:07.0
72
10
71
00:00:36.7
45
9
32
00:20:54.4
95
13
86
461
770
Sharon JOHNSON
Sharon JOHNSON #770
Female 50-54
01:24:06.9
01:24:06.9
7
(140)
50-54
7
Female
140
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:18:42.3
457
5
154
00:02:02.1
541
10
208
00:37:11.0
527
9
169
00:00:58.8
263
2
94
00:25:12.6
351
4
86
119
644
Matt MCKAY
Matt MCKAY #644
Male 45-49
01:09:24.7
01:09:24.7
14
(105)
45-49
14
Male
105
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:17:27.3
332
29
222
00:00:53.6
113
11
82
00:29:03.4
70
11
69
00:01:05.5
343
21
220
00:20:54.7
96
12
87
453
411
Marnie BUTLER
Marnie BUTLER #411
Female 40-44
01:24:00.4
01:24:00.4
22
(137)
40-44
22
Female
137
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:18:30.5
442
18
147
00:02:00.9
538
29
206
00:36:31.5
491
25
147
00:01:44.1
583
29
224
00:25:13.2
352
14
87
414
437
Samantha ZEPS
Samantha ZEPS #437
Female 40-44
01:22:03.4
01:22:03.4
18
(124)
40-44
18
Female
124
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:20:22.4
559
25
206
00:01:11.3
235
13
78
00:34:01.5
379
15
88
00:01:13.4
422
20
150
00:25:14.5
354
15
88
114
138
Rhett PEMBER
Rhett PEMBER #138
Male 30-34
01:09:08.7
01:09:08.7
21
(100)
30-34
21
Male
100
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:15:28.7
156
22
110
00:01:11.3
236
37
154
00:30:58.2
183
35
162
00:00:34.8
34
12
25
00:20:55.5
97
24
88
335
67
Caitlin STANLEY
Caitlin STANLEY #67
Female 14-15
01:18:27.4
01:18:27.4
5
(84)
14-15
5
Female
84
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:15:00.5
116
6
34
00:00:41.1
17
1
5
00:36:55.9
516
6
162
00:00:34.8
35
4
10
00:25:14.9
355
4
89
127
703
Greg TOMLINSON
Greg TOMLINSON #703
Male 50-54
01:09:43.1
01:09:43.1
5
(112)
50-54
5
Male
112
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:16:27.2
228
9
154
00:00:48.4
75
5
55
00:30:44.0
169
12
150
00:00:46.9
129
4
93
00:20:56.4
98
5
89
272
782
Miguel KABILIO
Miguel KABILIO #782
Male 50-54
01:15:31.4
01:15:31.4
15
(212)
50-54
15
Male
212
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:18:07.7
401
25
269
00:01:22.2
309
22
196
00:33:50.1
364
26
281
00:01:14.0
426
17
270
00:20:57.3
99
6
90
328
606
Katrina PALMER
Katrina PALMER #606
Female 25-29
01:17:49.2
01:17:49.2
13
(80)
25-29
13
Female
80
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:17:14.2
306
17
98
00:00:53.3
109
4
28
00:33:36.4
351
13
76
00:00:48.6
144
8
43
00:25:16.6
357
16
90
104
111
Ben HAWKINS
Ben HAWKINS #111
Male 30-34
01:08:33.3
01:08:33.3
19
(91)
30-34
19
Male
91
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:17:51.7
373
48
253
00:01:00.5
163
23
110
00:28:13.2
33
8
33
00:00:28.8
8
2
6
00:20:59.0
100
25
91
229
160
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #160
Female 14-15
01:14:12.4
01:14:12.4
4
(46)
14-15
4
Female
46
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:13:24.3
18
1
4
00:00:45.5
48
4
14
00:34:13.7
395
4
96
00:00:31.2
17
3
7
00:25:17.5
358
5
91
325
273
Shannon VAN WYK
Shannon VAN WYK #273
Female 30-34
01:17:45.3
01:17:45.3
9
(78)
30-34
9
Female
78
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:16:22.0
222
11
68
00:01:28.5
364
15
127
00:33:36.5
352
8
77
00:01:00.4
286
19
103
00:25:17.8
359
15
92
255
369
Darren MILLER
Darren MILLER #369
Male 35-39
01:14:50.2
01:14:50.2
44
(200)
35-39
44
Male
200
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:16:57.5
284
42
192
00:01:49.4
491
64
307
00:33:23.0
338
54
264
00:01:35.5
554
72
336
00:21:04.7
102
19
92
410
594
Belinda HEANEY
Belinda HEANEY #594
Female 25-29
01:21:52.6
01:21:52.6
24
(121)
25-29
24
Female
121
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:19:41.2
537
43
194
00:01:32.7
393
30
137
00:34:12.5
393
17
94
00:01:04.2
330
24
117
00:25:21.8
361
17
93
72
513
Spencer HARRIS
Spencer HARRIS #513
Male 40-44
01:07:02.9
01:07:02.9
5
(66)
40-44
5
Male
66
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:15:21.1
143
10
102
00:01:06.2
202
13
129
00:28:37.3
50
5
50
00:00:50.3
168
7
115
00:21:07.8
104
5
93
34
341
Robert CREASY
Robert CREASY #341
Male 35-39
01:04:48.6
01:04:48.6
7
(33)
35-39
7
Male
33
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:13:52.0
42
2
27
00:00:43.6
33
8
25
00:28:16.7
36
7
36
00:00:47.6
136
18
98
00:21:08.6
106
20
94
440
428
Jeanne ONG
Jeanne ONG #428
Female 40-44
01:23:17.1
01:23:17.1
21
(133)
40-44
21
Female
133
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:16:16.5
219
6
66
00:02:43.9
619
31
246
00:37:56.9
549
29
186
00:00:54.3
222
6
69
00:25:25.3
362
16
94
279
441
Christine GOLDER
Christine GOLDER #441
Female 45-49
01:15:56.3
01:15:56.3
5
(61)
45-49
5
Female
61
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:16:39.4
253
5
77
00:01:06.2
201
5
69
00:31:42.6
232
5
35
00:01:02.0
311
4
110
00:25:25.8
363
5
95
68
516
Mike HOLMES
Mike HOLMES #516
Male 40-44
01:06:37.6
01:06:37.6
4
(63)
40-44
4
Male
63
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:15:53.7
191
17
135
00:00:30.0
1
1
1
00:28:27.9
44
4
44
00:00:36.0
43
2
30
00:21:09.8
107
6
95
262
501
Adrian DEARDEN
Adrian DEARDEN #501
Male 40-44
01:15:02.9
01:15:02.9
31
(205)
40-44
31
Male
205
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:17:58.2
384
36
260
00:01:11.6
241
17
158
00:33:44.2
360
48
279
00:00:56.1
231
15
155
00:21:12.6
109
7
96
387
598
Siobhan KINSELLA
Siobhan KINSELLA #598
Female 25-29
01:20:41.3
01:20:41.3
19
(107)
25-29
19
Female
107
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:18:13.0
409
28
134
00:01:27.2
353
23
123
00:34:13.0
394
18
95
00:01:21.2
472
37
176
00:25:26.7
364
18
96
182
197
Daley PETERS
Daley PETERS #197
Male 25-29
01:12:29.1
01:12:29.1
19
(149)
25-29
19
Male
149
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:17:03.0
288
26
195
00:01:28.4
363
22
233
00:31:54.4
249
22
207
00:00:49.1
152
14
104
00:21:14.0
111
14
97
326
79
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #79
Female 16-19
01:17:45.6
01:17:45.6
9
(79)
16-19
9
Female
79
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:15:02.4
120
10
36
00:00:48.8
79
6
20
00:35:42.7
460
9
131
00:00:43.6
103
7
28
00:25:28.1
367
9
97
276
649
Sean PIRINI
Sean PIRINI #649
Male 45-49
01:15:47.4
01:15:47.4
26
(215)
45-49
26
Male
215
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:20:01.8
547
42
347
00:01:34.9
410
31
260
00:31:21.4
212
25
186
00:01:34.3
546
39
331
00:21:14.9
112
13
98
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (729 items)